Home » 2010 » Participants

Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                        IRtg FED      Birth age 
   1 GM  Rusev Krasimir              2543 BUL 1983/00/00  27 
   2 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica        2515 ROU 1977/00/00  33 
   3 IM  Drenchev Petar              2514 BUL 1977/00/00  33 
   4 GM  Vasilev Milen               2473 BUL 1978/00/00  32 
   5 IM  Filip Lucian                2470 ROU 1981/00/00  29 
   6 GM  Georgiev Krum               2445 BUL 1958/00/00  52 
   7 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij            2431 PLE 1949/00/00  61 
   8 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z         2410 RUS 1944/00/00  66 
   9 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2409 BUL 1958/00/00  52 
  10 IM  Mitkov Marjan               2398 MKD 1969/00/00  41 
  11 IM  Kizov Atanas                2397 MKD 1973/00/00  37 
  12 IM  Dobrev Nanko                2394 BUL 1967/00/00  43 
  13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2380 BUL 1993/00/00  17 
  14 GM  Spassov Liuben              2376 BUL 1943/00/00  67 
  15 FM  Pantev Veselin              2371 BUL 1971/00/00  39 
  16     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov   2368 BUL 1973/00/00  37 
  17     Markidis Konstantinos       2342 GRE 1979/00/00  31 
  18 FM  Galunov Todor               2341 BUL 1964/00/00  46 
  19 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2341 GRE 1978/00/00  32 
  20 FM  Kosanovic Dragan            2324 SRB 1968/00/00  42 
  21 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian        2320 MEX 1972/00/00  38 
  22 WIM Videnova Iva              F 2304 BUL 1987/00/00  23 
  23 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2303 BUL 1959/00/00  51 
  24 WIM Raeva Elitsa              F 2286 BUL 1987/00/00  23 
  25     Lamorelle Julien            2278 FRA 1981/00/00  29 
  26     Rusev Jeliazko              2276 BUL 1976/00/00  34 
  27     Nikolaou Georgios           2275 GRE 1980/00/00  30 
  28     Kjurkchiiski Georgi         2271 BUL 1954/00/00  56 
  29     Golcman Evgeny              2270 RUS 1936/00/00  74 
  30 GM  Spiridonov Nikola           2262 BUL 1938/00/00  72 
  31 IM  Manolov Ivan                2261 BUL 1952/00/00  58 
  32     Zwardon Vojtech             2247 CZE 1990/00/00  20 
  33 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M        2244 SRB 1967/00/00  43 
  34 IM  Popov Petar                 2240 BUL 1939/00/00  71 
  35     Angelov Angel               2230 BUL 1951/00/00  59 
  36     Ivelinov Hristo             2228 BUL 1975/00/00  35 
  37 IM  Orev Petar                  2224 BUL 1934/00/00  76 
  38     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov     2223 BUL 1992/00/00  18 
  39     Randjelovic Boban           2222 SRB 1966/00/00  44 
  40     Sokalsky Alexander          2211 UKR 1956/00/00  54 
  41     Yakimenko Alexander A       2211 RUS 1952/00/00  58 
  42     Kostadinov Rumen            2207 BUL 1951/00/00  59 
  43     Popov Georgi                2202 BUL 1941/00/00  69 
  44 WFM Ni Viktorija              F 2199 LAT 1991/00/00  19 
  45     Kaderabek Jiri              2192 CZE 1969/00/00  41 
  46     Ristic Milan                2189 SRB 1987/00/00  23 
  47     Ivanov Bogidar              2188 BUL 1974/00/00  36 
  48     Johansson Thomas            2173 SWE 1968/00/00  42 
  49     Todorov Emil                2145 BUL 1941/00/00  69 
  50     Gschwendtner Klaus          2139 GER 1957/00/00  53 
  51     Dalmau Jorgen               2138 SWE 1970/00/00  40 
  52     Melich Jindrich             2123 CZE 1950/00/00  60 
  53     Monev Alexander             2107 BUL 1996/00/00  14 
  54     Kanazirev Pavel             2104 BUL 1978/00/00  32 
  55     Ljangov Petar               2103 BUL 1937/00/00  73 
  56     Todorov Todor Kost          2103 BUL 1967/00/00  43 
  57     Nikolov Jordan              2097 BUL 1960/00/00  50 
  58     Bassel Charaf               2089 LIB 1986/00/00  24 
  59     Asparuhov Parvan            2074 BUL 1958/00/00  52 
  60     Sulc Jaromir                2070 CZE 1983/00/00  27 
  61     Paldus Petr                 2066 CZE 1962/00/00  48 
  62     Janev Pavel                 2062 BUL 1992/00/00  18 
  63     Kirchev Krasimir            2062 BUL 1973/00/00  37 
  64     Dimitrov Dejan              2053 BUL 1982/00/00  28 
  65     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2048 BUL 1963/00/00  47 
  66     Novosadova Kristyna       F 2043 CZE 1990/00/00  20 
  67     Gvilava Maya              F 2039 RUS 1991/00/00  19 
  68     Lausman Petr                2033 CZE 1969/00/00  41 
  69     Tsolov Emil                 2029 BUL 1967/00/00  43 
  70     Mazura Tomas                2028 CZE 1978/00/00  32 
  71     Daskalov Dimitar            2021 BUL 1997/00/00  13 
  72     Ninov Dayan                 2020 BUL 1993/00/00  17 
  73     Hristov Petar               2015 BUL 1988/00/00  22 
  74     Draganova Petranka        F 2010 BUL 1956/00/00  54 
  75     Nadrchal Tomas              2010 CZE 1979/00/00  31 
  76     Krustev Vasil               2002 BUL 1993/00/00  17 
  77     Bielavsky Jiri              2000 CZE 1944/00/00  66 
  78     Horacek Michal              1996 CZE 1990/00/00  20 
  79     Galunova Tsveta           F 1984 BUL 1995/00/00  15 
  80     Zelenka Jaroslav            1982 CZE 1962/00/00  48 
  81     Hronik Petr                 1978 CZE 1980/00/00  30 
  82     Somova Nadezda              1968 LAT 1990/00/00  20 
  83     Valev Dimitar               1966 BUL 1979/00/00  31 
  84     Todorov Yavor               1959 BUL 1999/00/00  11 
  85     Mahlev Atanas               1955 BUL 1932/00/00  78 
  86     Danek Pavel                 1952 CZE 1962/00/00  48 
  87     Koelbl Wolfgang             1943 GER 1966/00/00  44 
  88     Danov Lyubomir              1941 BUL 1994/00/00  16 
  89     Stanchev Aleksandar         1940 BUL 1991/00/00  19 
  90     Hacaperka Michal            1938 CZE 1977/00/00  33 
  91     Dimov Danail                1935 BUL 1971/00/00  39 
  92     Valev Valentin              1911 BUL 1998/00/00  12 
  93     Kolev Evgeni                1906 BUL 1962/00/00  48 
  94     Ni Polina                 F 1895 LAT 1971/00/00  39 
  95     Sotirov Ilia                1887 BUL 1951/00/00  59 
  96     Koelbl Jonathan             1882 GER 1995/00/00  15 
  97     Lasek Frantisek             1876 CZE 1978/00/00  32 
  98     Petrov Plamen               1868 BUL 1989/00/00  21 
  99     Petrov Martin               1858 BUL 2000/00/00  10 
 100     Badik Maksym                1836 UKR 1996/00/00  14 
 101     Durovka Stefan              1835 SVK 1950/00/00  60 
 102     Koelbl Ines               F 1835 GER 1993/00/00  17 
 103     Elayyash Rawad              1830 LIB 1981/00/00  29 
 104     Chervenkov Dinko            1829 BUL 1931/00/00  79 
 105     Kosturska Yoana           F 1826 BUL 1993/00/00  17 
 106     Sirpas Argiris              1825 GRE 1991/00/00  19 
 107     Nancheva Doroteya         F 1814 BUL 1996/00/00  14 
 108     Kosturski Ivan              1794 BUL 1947/00/00  63 
 109     Dragieva Denitza          F 1782 BUL 1996/00/00  14 
 110     Vakalopoulos Hristos        1757 GRE 1992/00/00  18 
 111     Atanasova Elitsa            1755 BUL 1994/00/00  16 
 112     Jukl Karel                  1754 CZE 1975/00/00  35 
 113     Silhavy Miroslav            1750 CZE 1974/00/00  36 
 114     Pantev Tsvetelin            1747 BUL 1996/00/00  14 
 115     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1690 BUL 1999/00/00  11 
 116     Milfort Vaclav              1661 CZE 1943/00/00  67 
 117     Petruzalek Radim            1606 CZE 1990/00/00  20 
 118 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      F 1597 POL 1999/00/00  11 
 119     Badik Yaryna              F 1516 UKR 1998/00/00  12 
 120     Katsarov Hristo             1516 BUL 1961/00/00  49 
 121     Trumul Svetlana           F 1480 RUS 1982/00/00  28 
 122     Baramov Joseph                 0 BUL 1943/00/00  67 
 123     Danov Radi                     0 BUL 1996/00/00  14 
 124     Dimitrov Kostadin              0 BUL 1965/00/00  45 
 125     Georgiev Plamen                0 BUL 2001/00/00   9 
 126     Hristova Milica           F    0 BUL 1993/00/00  17 
 127     Markov Aleksandar              0 BUL 2001/00/00   9 
 128     Mueller Jan                    0 CZE 1985/00/00  25 
 129     Paunchev Dimitar               0 BUL 1979/00/00  31 
 130     Petkov Matey                   0 BUL 2002/00/00   8 
 131     Radeva Viktoria                0 BUL 2001/00/00   9 
 132     Stavrev Robert                 0 BUL 1988/00/00  22 
 133     Stoyanov Tsvetan               0 BUL 2004/00/00   6 
 134     Tashev Hristo                  0 BUL 2003/00/00   7 
 135     Tsonev Bozhidar                0 BUL 2000/00/00  10 
 136     Valeva Ana                F    0 BUL 2000/00/00  10