Home » 2010 » Results

Round 1
28.08.2010

Bo.     Name             IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name             IRtg 
  1 GM  K. Rusev         2543 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     K. Novosadova    2043 
  2     M. Gvilava       2039 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  C. Nanu          2515 
  3 IM  P. Drenchev      2514 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     P. Lausman       2033 
  4     E. Tsolov        2029 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 GM  M. Vasilev       2473 
  5 IM  L. Filip         2470 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     T. Mazura        2028 
  6     D. Daskalov      2021 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  K. Georgiev      2445 
  7 GM  E. Ermenkov      2431 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     D. Ninov         2020 
  8     P. Hristov       2015 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  V. Faibisovich   2410 
  9 IM  S. Nikolov       2409 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     P. Draganova     2010 
 10     T. Nadrchal      2010 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  M. Mitkov        2398 
 11 IM  A. Kizov         2397 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     V. Krustev       2002 
 12     J. Bielavsky     2000 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  N. Dobrev        2394 
 13 IM  R. Dimitrov      2380 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Horacek       1996 
 14     T. Galunova      1984 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  L. Spassov       2376 
 15 FM  V. Pantev        2371 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     J. Zelenka       1982 
 16     P. Hronik        1978 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     V. Vasilev       2368 
 17     K. Markidis      2342 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     N. Somova        1968 
 18     D. Valev         1966 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  T. Galunov       2341 
 19 FM  A. Hadzimanolis  2341 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Y. Todorov       1959 
 20     A. Mahlev        1955 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  D. Kosanovic     2324 
 21 IM  J. Estrada Nieto 2320 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     P. Danek         1952 
 22     W. Koelbl        1943 0.0 +  -  - 0.0 WIM I. Videnova      2304 
 23 IM  O. Todorov       2303 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     L. Danov         1941 
 24     A. Stanchev      1940 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WIM E. Raeva         2286 
 25     J. Lamorelle     2278 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Hacaperka     1938 
 26     D. Dimov         1935 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     J. Rusev         2276 
 27     G. Nikolaou      2275 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     V. Valev         1911 
 28     E. Kolev         1906 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     G. Kjurkchiiski  2271 
 29     E. Golcman       2270 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     P. Ni            1895 
 30     I. Sotirov       1887 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  N. Spiridonov    2262 
 31 IM  I. Manolov       2261 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     J. Koelbl        1882 
 32     F. Lasek         1876 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     V. Zwardon       2247 
 33 FM  A. Popovic       2244 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     P. Petrov        1868 
 34     M. Petrov        1858 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  P. Popov         2240 
 35     A. Angelov       2230 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Badik         1836 
 36     S. Durovka       1835 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     H. Ivelinov      2228 
 37 IM  P. Orev          2224 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     I. Koelbl        1835 
 38     R. Ayyash        1830 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     S. Ivanov        2223 
 39     B. Randjelovic   2222 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     D. Chervenkov    1829 
 40     Y. Kosturska     1826 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     A. Sokalsky      2211 
 41     A. Yakimenko     2211 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     A. Sirpas        1825 
 42     D. Nancheva      1814 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     R. Kostadinov    2207 
 43     G. Popov         2202 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     I. Kosturski     1794 
 44     D. Dragieva      1782 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WFM V. Ni            2199 
 45     J. Kaderabek     2192 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     H. Vakalopoulos  1757 
 46     K. Jukl          1754 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     M. Ristic        2189 
 47     B. Ivanov        2188 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Silhavy       1750 
 48     T. Pantev        1747 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     T. Johansson     2173 
 49     E. Todorov       2145 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     V. Petrov        1690 
 50     V. Milfort       1661 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     K. Gschwendtner  2139 
 51     J. Dalmau        2138 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     R. Petruzalek    1606 
 52 WCM A. Dmochowska    1597 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     J. Melich        2123 
 53     A. Monev         2107 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Y. Badik         1516 
 54     S. Trumul        1480 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     P. Kanazirev     2104 
 55     P. Ljangov       2103 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     B                   0 
 56     R. Danov            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     T. Todorov       2103 
 57     J. Nikolov       2097 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     K. Dimitrov         0 
 58     P. Georgiev         0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     C. Bassel        2089 
 59     P. Asparuhov     2074 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Hristova         0 
 60     M                   0 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     J. Sulc          2070 
 61     P. Paldus        2066 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M                   0 
 62     D. Paunchev         0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     P. Janev         2062 
 63     K. Kirchev       2062 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     M. Petkov           0 
 64     R. Stavrev          0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     D. Dimitrov      2053 
 65     A. Kolev         2048 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     S                   0 
        H. Tashev                   0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                 0 

Round 2
29.08.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 
  2 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Orev Petar                2224 
  3     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 
  4     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 
  5 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Randjelovic Boban         2222 
  6 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 
  7 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 
  8     Ristic Milan              2189 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 
  9 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Popov Georgi              2202 
 10 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 
 11     Melich Jindrich           2123 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 
 12 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 
 13     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 
 14     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 
 15 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Monev Alexander           2107 
 16 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ljangov Petar             2103 
 17     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 
 18     Bassel Charaf             2089 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 
 19 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Nikolov Jordan            2097 
 20     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lamorelle Julien          2278 
 21     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 
 22     Todorov Yavor             1959 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 
 23     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Paldus Petr               2066 
 24     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Golcman Evgeny            2270 
 25 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 
 26     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 
 27     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 
 28     Markov Aleksandar            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Angelov Angel             2230 
 29     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tashev Hristo                0 
 30 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Petrov Martin             1858 
 31     Somova Nadezda            1968 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 
 32     Petrov Plamen             1868 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 
 33     Krustev Vasil             2002 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 
 34 IM  Popov Petar               2240 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Tsolov Emil               2029 
 35     Johansson Thomas          2173 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Milfort Vaclav            1661 
 36     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Paunchev Dimitar             0 
 37     Janev Pavel               2062 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 
 38     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 
 39     Badik Maksym              1836 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Todorov Emil              2145 
 40     Koelbl Ines               1835 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Sulc Jaromir              2070 
 41     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Lasek Frantisek           1876 
 42     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gvilava Maya              2039 
 43     Lausman Petr              2033 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Durovka Stefan            1835 
 44     Mazura Tomas              2028 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Elayyash Rawad            1830 
 45     Sirpas Argiris            1825 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 
 46     Ninov Dayan               2020 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kosturska Yoana           1826 
 47     Kosturski Ivan            1794 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Hristov Petar             2015 
 48     Draganova Petranka        2010 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 
 49     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 
 50     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 
 51     Horacek Michal            1996 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dragieva Denitza          1782 
 52     Petruzalek Radim          1606 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Galunova Tsveta           1984 
 53     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Jukl Karel                1754 
 54     Badik Yaryna              1516 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Hronik Petr               1978 
 55     Baramov Joseph               0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Valev Dimitar             1966 
 56     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mahlev Atanas             1955 
 57     Danek Pavel               1952 0.0 1  -  0 0.0 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 
 58     Danov Lyubomir            1941 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Trumul Svetlana           1480 
 59     Hristova Milica              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 
 60     Hacaperka Michal          1938 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Danov Radi                   0 
 61     Mueller Jan                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dimov Danail              1935 
 62     Valev Valentin            1911 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Georgiev Plamen              0 
 63     Petkov Matey                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kolev Evgeni              1906 
 64     Ni Polina                 1895 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stavrev Robert               0 
 65     Stoayanov Tsvetan            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sotirov Ilia              1887 
        Tsonev Bozhidar              0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                          0 

Round 3
30.08.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 
  2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 
  3 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 
  4 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 
  5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 
  6     Angelov Angel             2230 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 
  7 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 
  8     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 
  9 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Bassel Charaf             2089 
 10     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 
 11 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 
 12 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 
 13 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 
 14     Nikolov Jordan            2097 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 
 15 IM  Orev Petar                2224 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 
 16     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 IM  Popov Petar               2240 
 17     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 
 18     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 
 19     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Johansson Thomas          2173 
 20 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Todorov Yavor             1959 
 21     Paunchev Dimitar             0 1.5 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 
 22     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 
 23 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Gvilava Maya              2039 
 24 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Mazura Tomas              2028 
 25     Lamorelle Julien          2278 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 
 26     Golcman Evgeny            2270 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ninov Dayan               2020 
 27 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Draganova Petranka        2010 
 28     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 
 29     Randjelovic Boban         2222 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Horacek Michal            1996 
 30     Galunova Tsveta           1984 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 
 31     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 
 32     Mahlev Atanas             1955 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 
 33     Popov Georgi              2202 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Danek Pavel               1952 
 34     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 
 35     Dimov Danail              1935 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ristic Milan              2189 
 36     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Danov Lyubomir            1941 
 37     Todorov Emil              2145 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Valev Valentin            1911 
 38     Kolev Evgeni              1906 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Melich Jindrich           2123 
 39     Monev Alexander           2107 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Sotirov Ilia              1887 
 40     Koelbl Ines               1835 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 
 41     Ljangov Petar             2103 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Markov Aleksandar            0 
 42     Tashev Hristo                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 
 43     Paldus Petr               2066 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Baramov Joseph               0 
 44     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 
 45     Stavrev Robert               0 1.0 0  -  1 0.5     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 
 46     Lasek Frantisek           1876 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Janev Pavel               2062 
 47     Petrov Martin             1858 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 
 48     Milfort Vaclav            1661 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Lausman Petr              2033 
 49     Tsolov Emil               2029 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Hacaperka Michal          1938 
 50     Hristov Petar             2015 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Petrov Plamen             1868 
 51     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Kosturski Ivan            1794 
 52     Durovka Stefan            1835 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Krustev Vasil             2002 
 53     Hronik Petr               1978 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 
 54     Danov Radi                   0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Somova Nadezda            1968 
 55     Valev Dimitar             1966 0.0 =  -  = 0.5     Badik Yaryna              1516 
 56     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ni Polina                 1895 
 57     Petruzalek Radim          1606 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 
 58 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Badik Maksym              1836 
 59     Elayyash Rawad            1830 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 
 60     Trumul Svetlana           1480 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 
 61     Kosturska Yoana           1826 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hristova Milica              0 
 62     Georgiev Plamen              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sirpas Argiris            1825 
 63     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Mueller Jan                  0 
 64     Dragieva Denitza          1782 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petkov Matey                 0 
 65     Radeva Viktoria              0 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Atanasova Elitsa          1755 
 66     Jukl Karel                1754 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 
        Valeva Ana                   0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                          0 

Round 4
31.08.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 
  2 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 
  3 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 
  4 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 
  5 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 
  6 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 
  7 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Angelov Angel             2230 
  8 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 
  9 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 
 10     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 2.5 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 
 11     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 
 12     Johansson Thomas          2173 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 
 13 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 
 14     Melich Jindrich           2123 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 
 15     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Monev Alexander           2107 
 16     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 
 17     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Ljangov Petar             2103 
 18     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Golcman Evgeny            2270 
 19 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Bassel Charaf             2089 
 20 IM  Popov Petar               2240 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Paldus Petr               2066 
 21     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 
 22     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 
 23     Horacek Michal            1996 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 
 24     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 
 25     Valev Valentin            1911 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Popov Georgi              2202 
 26 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 
 27     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 
 28     Ristic Milan              2189 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Paunchev Dimitar             0 
 29     Gvilava Maya              2039 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 
 30     Lausman Petr              2033 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 
 31     Draganova Petranka        2010 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Lamorelle Julien          2278 
 32     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 
 33     Krustev Vasil             2002 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Orev Petar                2224 
 34     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Tsolov Emil               2029 
 35     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 
 36     Somova Nadezda            1968 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Nikolov Jordan            2097 
 37     Todorov Yavor             1959 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 
 38     Janev Pavel               2062 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Galunova Tsveta           1984 
 39     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Hronik Petr               1978 
 40     Sirpas Argiris            1825 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Randjelovic Boban         2222 
 41     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Todorov Emil              2145 
 42     Badik Yaryna              1516 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 
 43     Mazura Tomas              2028 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Koelbl Ines               1835 
 44     Ninov Dayan               2020 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 
 45     Baramov Joseph               0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Hristov Petar             2015 
 46     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 
 47     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kosturska Yoana           1826 
 48     Markov Aleksandar            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Mahlev Atanas             1955 
 49     Danek Pavel               1952 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dragieva Denitza          1782 
 50     Danov Lyubomir            1941 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Jukl Karel                1754 
 51     Radeva Viktoria              0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 
 52     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dimov Danail              1935 
 53     Valeva Ana                   0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kolev Evgeni              1906 
 54     Sotirov Ilia              1887 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 
 55     Petrov Plamen             1868 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stavrev Robert               0 
 56     Hacaperka Michal          1938 0.5 1  -  0 1.0     Tashev Hristo                0 
 57     Kosturski Ivan            1794 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Valev Dimitar             1966 
 58     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Milfort Vaclav            1661 
 59     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Lasek Frantisek           1876 
 60     Petrov Martin             1858 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Petruzalek Radim          1606 
 61     Badik Maksym              1836 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Danov Radi                   0 
 62 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Durovka Stefan            1835 
 63     Ni Polina                 1895 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Hristova Milica              0 
 64     Mueller Jan                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Elayyash Rawad            1830 
 65     Petkov Matey                 0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Trumul Svetlana           1480 
 66     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Georgiev Plamen              0 

Round 5
01.09.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 
  2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 3.5 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 
  3 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 
  4 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 
  5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 
  6     Golcman Evgeny            2270 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 
  7 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 
  8     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 
  9     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 
 10 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Popov Petar               2240 
 11     Popov Georgi              2202 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 
 12 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 
 13     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 
 14 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 2.5 1  -  0 3.0 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 
 15 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 
 16 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ristic Milan              2189 
 17     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 
 18 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 
 19     Monev Alexander           2107 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 
 20     Lamorelle Julien          2278 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Melich Jindrich           2123 
 21     Ljangov Petar             2103 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 
 22     Nikolov Jordan            2097 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 
 23     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 
 24     Angelov Angel             2230 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 
 25 IM  Orev Petar                2224 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 
 26     Paunchev Dimitar             0 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 
 27     Galunova Tsveta           1984 2.5 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 
 28     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Johansson Thomas          2173 
 29     Todorov Emil              2145 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 
 30     Mahlev Atanas             1955 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 
 31     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Horacek Michal            1996 
 32     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 
 33     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 
 34     Bassel Charaf             2089 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Todorov Yavor             1959 
 35     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Danov Lyubomir            1941 
 36     Paldus Petr               2066 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dimov Danail              1935 
 37     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valev Valentin            1911 
 38     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kolev Evgeni              1906 
 39     Dragieva Denitza          1782 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 
 40     Stavrev Robert               0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Ninov Dayan               2020 
 41     Hristov Petar             2015 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Sirpas Argiris            1825 
 42     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 2.0 0  -  1 1.5     Gvilava Maya              2039 
 43     Sotirov Ilia              1887 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Janev Pavel               2062 
 44     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Lausman Petr              2033 
 45     Tsolov Emil               2029 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Petrov Martin             1858 
 46     Badik Maksym              1836 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Mazura Tomas              2028 
 47     Koelbl Ines               1835 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Draganova Petranka        2010 
 48     Kosturska Yoana           1826 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Krustev Vasil             2002 
 49     Kosturski Ivan            1794 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 
 50     Hronik Petr               1978 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 
 51     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Somova Nadezda            1968 
 52     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Hacaperka Michal          1938 
 53     Randjelovic Boban         2222 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Baramov Joseph               0 
 54     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Danek Pavel               1952 
 55     Ni Polina                 1895 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Markov Aleksandar            0 
 56     Petkov Matey                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Petrov Plamen             1868 
 57     Elayyash Rawad            1830 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Radeva Viktoria              0 
 58     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 
 59     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 
 60     Jukl Karel                1754 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Valeva Ana                   0 
 61     Tashev Hristo                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Badik Yaryna              1516 
 62     Valev Dimitar             1966 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Milfort Vaclav            1661 
 63     Lasek Frantisek           1876 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Petruzalek Radim          1606 
 64     Durovka Stefan            1835 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Danov Radi                   0 
 65     Georgiev Plamen              0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Katsarov Hristo           1516 
 66     Trumul Svetlana           1480 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mueller Jan                  0 
        Hristova Milica              0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                          0 

Round 6
02.09.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 
  2 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 
  3 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 4.0 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 
  4 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 
  5 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 
  6     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 
  7 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 
  8     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 
  9 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Orev Petar                2224 
 10     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 
 11     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Monev Alexander           2107 
 12 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 
 13     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 
 14 IM  Popov Petar               2240 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 
 15     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 
 16     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Lamorelle Julien          2278 
 17     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 
 18     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 
 19     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Golcman Evgeny            2270 
 20 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 
 21     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Nikolov Jordan            2097 
 22     Ninov Dayan               2020 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 
 23     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 
 24     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Popov Georgi              2202 
 25 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 
 26     Johansson Thomas          2173 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Todorov Yavor             1959 
 27     Dimov Danail              1935 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 
 28     Sirpas Argiris            1825 3.0 0  -  1 2.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 
 29     Draganova Petranka        2010 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 
 30     Krustev Vasil             2002 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Angelov Angel             2230 
 31     Somova Nadezda            1968 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 
 32     Ristic Milan              2189 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Galunova Tsveta           1984 
 33     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Hronik Petr               1978 
 34     Melich Jindrich           2123 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 
 35     Danov Lyubomir            1941 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ljangov Petar             2103 
 36     Hacaperka Michal          1938 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 
 37     Janev Pavel               2062 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Badik Maksym              1836 
 38     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Kosturski Ivan            1794 
 39     Gvilava Maya              2039 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Paunchev Dimitar             0 
 40     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Tsolov Emil               2029 
 41     Valev Valentin            1911 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Randjelovic Boban         2222 
 42     Kolev Evgeni              1906 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Todorov Emil              2145 
 43     Bassel Charaf             2089 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ni Polina                 1895 
 44     Petrov Plamen             1868 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Paldus Petr               2066 
 45     Elayyash Rawad            1830 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Hristov Petar             2015 
 46     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 
 47     Horacek Michal            1996 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Jukl Karel                1754 
 48     Dragieva Denitza          1782 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Mahlev Atanas             1955 
 49     Danek Pavel               1952 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 
 50     Badik Yaryna              1516 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 
 51     Stavrev Robert               0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 
 52     Lausman Petr              2033 1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 
 53     Mazura Tomas              2028 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Kosturska Yoana           1826 
 54     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Koelbl Ines               1835 
 55     Valev Dimitar             1966 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 
 56 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Sotirov Ilia              1887 
 57     Danov Radi                   0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Petrov Martin             1858 
 58     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 1.0 0  -  1 1.5     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 
 59     Markov Aleksandar            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Lasek Frantisek           1876 
 60     Petruzalek Radim          1606 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Mueller Jan                  0 
 61     Katsarov Hristo           1516 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petkov Matey                 0 
 62     Baramov Joseph               0 1.0 -  -  + 1.0     Radeva Viktoria              0 
 63     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 
 64     Hristova Milica              0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tashev Hristo                0 
 65     Valeva Ana                   0 1.0 0  -  1 0.5     Durovka Stefan            1835 
 66     Milfort Vaclav            1661 0.5 1  -  0 0.0     Trumul Svetlana           1480 
        Georgiev Plamen              0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                          0 

Round 7
03.09.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 
  2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 
  3 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 
  4 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 
  5     Lamorelle Julien          2278 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 
  6 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 
  7 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 
  8     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Orev Petar                2224 
  9 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 
 10 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 
 11     Popov Georgi              2202 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 
 12     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 
 13 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 
 14 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 
 15     Golcman Evgeny            2270 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 
 16     Monev Alexander           2107 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 
 17     Nikolov Jordan            2097 4.0 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 
 18 IM  Dobrev Nanko              2394 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Melich Jindrich           2123 
 19 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Janev Pavel               2062 
 20 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 
 21     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 
 22     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 
 23     Galunova Tsveta           1984 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 
 24     Todorov Yavor             1959 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Popov Petar               2240 
 25     Angelov Angel             2230 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Ninov Dayan               2020 
 26     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Danov Lyubomir            1941 
 27     Hronik Petr               1978 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Johansson Thomas          2173 
 28     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 
 29 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 
 30     Draganova Petranka        2010 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 
 31     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Danek Pavel               1952 
 32     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 
 33     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Somova Nadezda            1968 
 34     Mahlev Atanas             1955 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Bassel Charaf             2089 
 35     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Dimov Danail              1935 
 36     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Petrov Plamen             1868 
 37     Gvilava Maya              2039 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Sirpas Argiris            1825 
 38     Paunchev Dimitar             0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 
 39     Hristov Petar             2015 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kolev Evgeni              1906 
 40     Randjelovic Boban         2222 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Hacaperka Michal          1938 
 41     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ristic Milan              2189 
 42     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 
 43     Ljangov Petar             2103 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Valev Valentin            1911 
 44     Badik Maksym              1836 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Lausman Petr              2033 
 45     Tsolov Emil               2029 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Badik Yaryna              1516 
 46     Jukl Karel                1754 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Krustev Vasil             2002 
 47     Kosturski Ivan            1794 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Horacek Michal            1996 
 48     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 
 49     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stavrev Robert               0 
 50     Todorov Emil              2145 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 
 51     Paldus Petr               2066 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dragieva Denitza          1782 
 52     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Mazura Tomas              2028 
 53     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valev Dimitar             1966 
 54     Ni Polina                 1895 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 
 55     Sotirov Ilia              1887 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Katsarov Hristo           1516 
 56     Lasek Frantisek           1876 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Danov Radi                   0 
 57     Petrov Martin             1858 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 
 58     Hristova Milica              0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Elayyash Rawad            1830 
 59     Kosturska Yoana           1826 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 
 60     Koelbl Ines               1835 1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Radeva Viktoria              0 
 61     Durovka Stefan            1835 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Petruzalek Radim          1606 
 62     Mueller Jan                  0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Milfort Vaclav            1661 
 63     Petkov Matey                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 
 64     Baramov Joseph               0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 
 65     Tashev Hristo                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Georgiev Plamen              0 
 66     Valeva Ana                   0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Markov Aleksandar            0 

Round 8
04.09.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 
  2 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 6.0 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 
  3 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 
  4 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 5.0 0  -  1 5.5 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 
  5 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 
  6 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 
  7     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 
  8 IM  Orev Petar                2224 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 
  9     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 
 10     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 
 11 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 
 12 IM  Popov Petar               2240 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 
 13     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 
 14 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Lamorelle Julien          2278 
 15     Melich Jindrich           2123 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 
 16     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Monev Alexander           2107 
 17     Johansson Thomas          2173 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Golcman Evgeny            2270 
 18 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Nikolov Jordan            2097 
 19     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Ninov Dayan               2020 
 20 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 
 21 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 
 22 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Bassel Charaf             2089 
 23     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 
 24     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 
 25     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Hristov Petar             2015 
 26     Somova Nadezda            1968 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Popov Georgi              2202 
 27     Danov Lyubomir            1941 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 
 28     Sirpas Argiris            1825 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 
 29     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 4.0 0  -  1 3.5     Angelov Angel             2230 
 30     Ristic Milan              2189 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Krustev Vasil             2002 
 31     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Horacek Michal            1996 
 32     Dimov Danail              1935 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 
 33     Janev Pavel               2062 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Hronik Petr               1978 
 34     Todorov Yavor             1959 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 
 35     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Galunova Tsveta           1984 
 36     Valev Valentin            1911 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 
 37     Lausman Petr              2033 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 
 38     Kolev Evgeni              1906 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Randjelovic Boban         2222 
 39     Todorov Emil              2145 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Ni Polina                 1895 
 40     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Petrov Martin             1858 
 41     Petrov Plamen             1868 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Gvilava Maya              2039 
 42     Elayyash Rawad            1830 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Tsolov Emil               2029 
 43     Kosturska Yoana           1826 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Draganova Petranka        2010 
 44     Badik Yaryna              1516 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 
 45     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Dragieva Denitza          1782 
 46     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 
 47     Danov Radi                   0 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Mahlev Atanas             1955 
 48     Danek Pavel               1952 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 
 49     Hacaperka Michal          1938 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Paunchev Dimitar             0 
 50     Koelbl Ines               1835 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ljangov Petar             2103 
 51     Mazura Tomas              2028 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kosturski Ivan            1794 
 52     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 
 53     Jukl Karel                1754 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Sotirov Ilia              1887 
 54     Katsarov Hristo           1516 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 
 55     Milfort Vaclav            1661 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Badik Maksym              1836 
 56     Stavrev Robert               0 2.5 =  -  = 2.0     Paldus Petr               2066 
 57 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      1597 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valev Dimitar             1966 
 58     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Lasek Frantisek           1876 
 59     Radeva Viktoria              0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Durovka Stefan            1835 
 60     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Baramov Joseph               0 
 61     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 
 62     Petruzalek Radim          1606 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Valeva Ana                   0 
 63     Mueller Jan                  0 1.5 =  -  = 2.0     Hristova Milica              0 
 64     Trumul Svetlana           1480 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tashev Hristo                0 
 65     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Markov Aleksandar            0 
        Petkov Matey                 0 1.0 1  -  -         Bye                          0 

Round 9
05.09.2010

Bo.     Name                      IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      IRtg 
  1 FM  Pantev Veselin            2371 6.5 0  -  1 6.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir            2543 
  2 GM  Vasilev Milen             2473 6.5 0  -  1 6.5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav         2380 
  3     Markidis Konstantinos     2342 6.0 0  -  1 6.0 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica      2515 
  4 IM  Nikolov Sasho             2409 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 IM  Drenchev Petar            2514 
  5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij          2431 6.0 1  -  0 6.0 IM  Kizov Atanas              2397 
  6 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios     2341 6.0 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z       2410 
  7     Lamorelle Julien          2278 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2368 
  8     Nikolaou Georgios         2275 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 FM  Galunov Todor             2341 
  9     Golcman Evgeny            2270 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 FM  Kosanovic Dragan          2324 
 10 IM  Todorov Ognjan            2303 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Kjurkchiiski Georgi       2271 
 11     Ninov Dayan               2020 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2286 
 12 IM  Filip Lucian              2470 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 IM  Popov Petar               2240 
 13     Ivelinov Hristo           2228 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Georgiev Krum             2445 
 14 IM  Orev Petar                2224 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan             2398 
 15     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov   2223 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Spassov Liuben            2376 
 16 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian      2320 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Kostadinov Rumen          2207 
 17     Nikolov Jordan            2097 5.0 =  -  = 5.0     Rusev Jeliazko            2276 
 18     Danov Lyubomir            1941 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola         2262 
 19     Gschwendtner Klaus        2139 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Manolov Ivan              2261 
 20     Melich Jindrich           2123 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Zwardon Vojtech           2247 
 21     Monev Alexander           2107 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2244 
 22     Angelov Angel             2230 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Janev Pavel               2062 
 23     Bassel Charaf             2089 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Sokalsky Alexander        2211 
 24     Yakimenko Alexander A     2211 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Somova Nadezda            1968 
 25     Popov Georgi              2202 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Daskalov Dimitar          2021 
 26     Koelbl Wolfgang           1943 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 WFM Ni Viktorija              2199 
 27     Kaderabek Jiri            2192 4.0 1  -  0 4.5     Sirpas Argiris            1825 
 28     Nadrchal Tomas            2010 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ristic Milan              2189 
 29     Krustev Vasil             2002 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Ivanov Bogidar            2188 
 30     Dalmau Jorgen             2138 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Galunova Tsveta           1984 
 31     Kanazirev Pavel           2104 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Todorov Yavor             1959 
 32     Asparuhov Parvan          2074 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Danek Pavel               1952 
 33     Kirchev Krasimir          2062 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Hacaperka Michal          1938 
 34     Horacek Michal            1996 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Dimitrov Dejan            2053 
 35     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2048 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Dimov Danail              1935 
 36     Novosadova Kristyna       2043 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Petrov Plamen             1868 
 37     Tsolov Emil               2029 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Valev Valentin            1911 
 38     Hristov Petar             2015 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1690 
 39     Mahlev Atanas             1955 4.0 0  -  1 3.5     Randjelovic Boban         2222 
 40     Koelbl Jonathan           1882 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Todorov Emil              2145 
 41     Ljangov Petar             2103 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Kolev Evgeni              1906 
 42     Ni Polina                 1895 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Todorov Todor Kost        2103 
 43     Petrov Martin             1858 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Lausman Petr              2033 
 44     Badik Maksym              1836 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Draganova Petranka        2010 
 45     Kosturski Ivan            1794 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Bielavsky Jiri            2000 
 46     Dragieva Denitza          1782 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Zelenka Jaroslav          1982 
 47     Hronik Petr               1978 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Kosturska Yoana           1826 
 48     Pantev Tsvetelin          1747 3.5 +  -  - 3.0     Stanchev Aleksandar       1940 
 49     Gvilava Maya              2039 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Jukl Karel                1754 
 50     Sotirov Ilia              1887 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Petruzalek Radim          1606 
 51     Silhavy Miroslav          1750 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Elayyash Rawad            1830 
 52     Badik Yaryna              1516 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Chervenkov Dinko          1829 
 53     Nancheva Doroteya         1814 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Radeva Viktoria              0 
 54     Vakalopoulos Hristos      1757 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Stavrev Robert               0 
 55     Danov Radi                   0 3.0 =  -  = 2.5     Mazura Tomas              2028 
 56     Paldus Petr               2066 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Milfort Vaclav            1661 
 57     Lasek Frantisek           1876 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Katsarov Hristo           1516 
 58     Hristova Milica              0 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Koelbl Ines               1835 
 59     Valev Dimitar             1966 2.0 =  -  = 2.5     Dimitrov Kostadin            0 
 60     Durovka Stefan            1835 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Petkov Matey                 0 
 61     Stoyanov Tsvetan             0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Trumul Svetlana           1480 
 62     Baramov Joseph               0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Valeva Ana                   0 
 63     Tsonev Bozhidar              0 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Mueller Jan                  0 
 64     Markov Aleksandar            0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Tashev Hristo                0