Home » 2010 » Standings

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                        IRtg FED Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict Rtg+/- 
   1    1 GM  Rusev Krasimir              2543 BUL     7.5 43.0 55.5  6        9 
   2   13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2380 BUL U18 7.5 38.5 50.0  7       22 
   3    7 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij            2431 PLE S60 7.0 43.0 55.5  5       16 
   4    2 GM  Nanu Ciprian-Costica        2515 ROU     7.0 42.5 53.5  5        1 
   5    3 IM  Drenchev Petar              2514 BUL     6.5 41.0 52.5  4       -1 
   6    9 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2409 BUL     6.5 41.0 52.0  5       13 
   7    4 GM  Vasilev Milen               2473 BUL     6.5 40.5 52.0  5        1 
   8   15 FM  Pantev Veselin              2371 BUL     6.5 38.5 50.0  6       16 
   9   23 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2303 BUL     6.5 36.0 44.5  5        4 
  10   25     Lamorelle Julien            2278 FRA     6.5 35.5 46.0  6        8 
  11   19 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2341 GRE     6.5 33.5 43.5  5        4 
  12    8 IM  Faibisovich Vadim Z         2410 RUS S60 6.0 39.0 50.0  3       -1 
  13   11 IM  Kizov Atanas                2397 MKD     6.0 38.0 49.0  5       -5 
  14   20 FM  Kosanovic Dragan            2324 SRB     6.0 37.0 48.5  5       11 
  15   17     Markidis Konstantinos       2342 GRE     6.0 37.0 48.0  4        0 
  16   27     Nikolaou Georgios           2275 GRE     6.0 37.0 47.5  4        7 
  17   18 FM  Galunov Todor               2341 BUL     6.0 37.0 46.0  5       -6 
  18   37 IM  Orev Petar                  2224 BUL S60 6.0 37.0 46.0  5       28 
  19   21 IM  Estrada Nieto Julian        2320 MEX     6.0 36.5 47.0  5        8 
  20   29     Golcman Evgeny              2270 RUS S60 6.0 36.5 47.0  5        0 
  21   24 WIM Raeva Elitsa              F 2286 BUL     6.0 36.5 47.0  5       -9 
  22   72     Ninov Dayan                 2020 BUL U18 6.0 33.0 43.0  5       59 
  23    5 IM  Filip Lucian                2470 ROU     5.5 39.5 50.0  4      -10 
  24   57     Nikolov Jordan              2097 BUL     5.5 38.5 48.5  3       33 
  25   14 GM  Spassov Liuben              2376 BUL S60 5.5 37.5 48.0  4       -7 
  26   30 GM  Spiridonov Nikola           2262 BUL S60 5.5 36.5 47.5  4       -1 
  27   40     Sokalsky Alexander          2211 UKR     5.5 36.5 46.5  4       14 
  28   16     Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov   2368 BUL     5.5 36.0 47.0  4      -19 
  29   38     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov     2223 BUL U18 5.5 36.0 46.5  4        9 
  30   34 IM  Popov Petar                 2240 BUL S60 5.5 35.5 45.5  3        9 
  31   28     Kjurkchiiski Georgi         2271 BUL     5.5 35.0 45.0  4       -6 
  32   71     Daskalov Dimitar            2021 BUL U18 5.5 35.0 45.0  4       27 
  33   26     Rusev Jeliazko              2276 BUL     5.5 34.5 45.0  3       -3 
  34    6 GM  Georgiev Krum               2445 BUL     5.5 34.5 44.0  4      -19 
  35   88     Danov Lyubomir              1941 BUL U18 5.5 33.0 41.0  4          
  36   36     Ivelinov Hristo             2228 BUL     5.5 33.0 40.0  5       -3 
  37   31 IM  Manolov Ivan                2261 BUL     5.5 31.0 40.5  4      -18 
  38   62     Janev Pavel                 2062 BUL U18 5.5 28.5 37.5  5        3 
  39   10 IM  Mitkov Marjan               2398 MKD     5.0 40.5 52.5  4       -4 
  40   32     Zwardon Vojtech             2247 CZE     5.0 39.0 49.0  3       -1 
  41   53     Monev Alexander             2107 BUL U18 5.0 37.0 46.5  3       22 
  42   41     Yakimenko Alexander A       2211 RUS     5.0 36.5 48.0  3      -17 
  43   44 WFM Ni Viktorija              F 2199 LAT     5.0 36.5 47.0  4       -7 
  44   52     Melich Jindrich             2123 CZE     5.0 36.0 47.0  4       15 
  45   42     Kostadinov Rumen            2207 BUL     5.0 35.5 45.0  5       -5 
  46   64     Dimitrov Dejan              2053 BUL     5.0 35.5 45.0  4       14 
  47   82     Somova Nadezda            F 1968 LAT     5.0 34.5 44.0  3       27 
  48   33 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M        2244 SRB     5.0 34.0 44.0  4      -12 
  49   51     Dalmau Jorgen               2138 SWE     5.0 34.0 43.5  4        9 
  50   66     Novosadova Kristyna       F 2043 CZE     5.0 33.5 44.0  4       11 
  51   87     Koelbl Wolfgang             1943 GER     5.0 33.5 42.5  4       12 
  52   47     Ivanov Bogidar              2188 BUL     5.0 33.0 43.5  4      -11 
  53   59     Asparuhov Parvan            2074 BUL     5.0 33.0 42.0  3       -2 
  54   54     Kanazirev Pavel             2104 BUL     5.0 33.0 41.0  5       11 
  55   45     Kaderabek Jiri              2192 CZE     5.0 32.5 42.0  4      -13 
  56   65     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2048 BUL     5.0 31.0 39.5  5        1 
  57   92     Valev Valentin              1911 BUL U12 5.0 31.0 39.5  4       33 
  58   75     Nadrchal Tomas              2010 CZE     5.0 31.0 39.0  4        6 
  59   73     Hristov Petar               2015 BUL     5.0 28.5 37.5  4      -12 
  60   35     Angelov Angel               2230 BUL     4.5 35.0 43.0  4      -27 
  61   58     Bassel Charaf               2089 LIB     4.5 34.5 44.5  4        2 
  62   43     Popov Georgi                2202 BUL S60 4.5 34.5 44.0  4      -18 
  63   48     Johansson Thomas            2173 SWE     4.5 34.5 43.0  3       -9 
  64  106     Sirpas Argiris              1825 GRE U18 4.5 33.5 42.0  4       34 
  65   81     Hronik Petr                 1978 CZE     4.5 32.0 41.0  4       -3 
  66  114     Pantev Tsvetelin            1747 BUL U18 4.5 31.5 39.5  3       58 
  67   63     Kirchev Krasimir            2062 BUL     4.5 31.0 38.0  3      -15 
  68   56     Todorov Todor Kost          2103 BUL     4.5 31.0 37.5  4      -32 
  69   55     Ljangov Petar               2103 BUL S60 4.5 30.0 37.5  4      -20 
  70   50     Gschwendtner Klaus          2139 GER     4.5 29.5 38.0  3      -16 
  71  108     Kosturski Ivan              1794 BUL S60 4.5 29.0 36.5  4       39 
  72   90     Hacaperka Michal            1938 CZE     4.5 29.0 36.0  3       -1 
  73   39     Randjelovic Boban           2222 SRB     4.5 28.5 37.0  3      -69 
  74  100     Badik Maksym                1836 UKR U18 4.5 26.0 34.0  4       12 
  75   84     Todorov Yavor               1959 BUL U12 4.0 36.0 47.0  2       29 
  76   79     Galunova Tsveta           F 1984 BUL U18 4.0 35.5 44.5  3       17 
  77  115     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1690 BUL U12 4.0 35.0 45.0  3       48 
  78   78     Horacek Michal              1996 CZE     4.0 33.0 43.5  3        2 
  79   69     Tsolov Emil                 2029 BUL     4.0 32.5 42.0  3      -17 
  80   96     Koelbl Jonathan             1882 GER U18 4.0 32.0 41.0  3       13 
  81   76     Krustev Vasil               2002 BUL U18 4.0 31.0 40.0  3        8 
  82   98     Petrov Plamen               1868 BUL     4.0 30.5 38.0  3       22 
  83   67     Gvilava Maya              F 2039 RUS     4.0 30.0 40.0  3      -12 
  84   99     Petrov Martin               1858 BUL U12 4.0 30.0 39.5  2       13 
  85   86     Danek Pavel                 1952 CZE     4.0 30.0 39.0  4      -14 
  86   68     Lausman Petr                2033 CZE     4.0 29.5 38.5  3      -25 
  87   91     Dimov Danail                1935 BUL     4.0 29.5 37.0  3        4 
  88   85     Mahlev Atanas               1955 BUL S60 4.0 29.0 36.5  4      -12 
  89   46     Ristic Milan                2189 SRB     4.0 28.5 38.0  3      -43 
  90  119     Badik Yaryna              F 1516 UKR U12 4.0 28.5 34.0  2       58 
  91   80     Zelenka Jaroslav            1982 CZE     4.0 28.0 36.5  2      -24 
  92  109     Dragieva Denitza          F 1782 BUL U18 4.0 28.0 35.0  3       20 
  93  110     Vakalopoulos Hristos        1757 GRE     4.0 27.0 34.5  2       19 
  94   49     Todorov Emil                2145 BUL S60 4.0 26.0 34.0  3      -52 
  95  113     Silhavy Miroslav            1750 CZE     4.0 26.0 34.0  3       24 
  96  131     Radeva Viktoria                0 BUL U12 4.0 24.5 30.5  4          
  97   74     Draganova Petranka        F 2010 BUL     3.5 34.0 42.5  2       -3 
  98   77     Bielavsky Jiri              2000 CZE S60 3.5 31.0 39.5  3      -20 
  99   93     Kolev Evgeni                1906 BUL     3.5 31.0 38.0  3       -2 
 100   12 IM  Dobrev Nanko                2394 BUL     3.5 30.5 39.5  3      -18 
 101   95     Sotirov Ilia                1887 BUL     3.5 29.5 38.0  1      -51 
 102  105     Kosturska Yoana           F 1826 BUL U18 3.5 27.5 36.5  2       -3 
 103  123     Danov Radi                     0 BUL U18 3.5 27.5 35.5  2          
 104   94     Ni Polina                 F 1895 LAT     3.5 26.5 34.0  3      -12 
 105   61     Paldus Petr                 2066 CZE     3.5 26.0 33.5  3      -41 
 106  117     Petruzalek Radim            1606 CZE     3.5 24.5 31.5  1       23 
 107  126     Hristova Milica           F    0 BUL U18 3.5 20.5 26.0  2          
 108  129     Paunchev Dimitar               0 BUL     3.0 32.5 41.5  1          
 109  132     Stavrev Robert                 0 BUL     3.0 29.0 38.5  2          
 110   97     Lasek Frantisek             1876 CZE     3.0 29.0 36.0  1          
 111   70     Mazura Tomas                2028 CZE     3.0 28.5 37.0  1      -60 
 112   89     Stanchev Aleksandar         1940 BUL     3.0 28.0 37.0  2      -25 
 113  120     Katsarov Hristo             1516 BUL     3.0 28.0 34.5  2          
 114  107     Nancheva Doroteya         F 1814 BUL U18 3.0 27.5 35.5  3      -24 
 115  112     Jukl Karel                  1754 CZE     3.0 26.5 35.0  2      -11 
 116  118 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka      F 1597 POL U12 3.0 26.5 34.0  2       29 
 117  103     Elayyash Rawad              1830 LIB     3.0 26.0 33.5  3      -36 
 118  101     Durovka Stefan              1835 SVK     3.0 25.5 32.5  2      -18 
 119  124     Dimitrov Kostadin              0 BUL     3.0 24.5 32.5  2          
 120  104     Chervenkov Dinko            1829 BUL S60 3.0 23.5 29.5  3      -27 
 121  133     Stoyanov Tsvetan               0 BUL U12 3.0 22.5 29.0  3          
 122  135     Tsonev Bozhidar                0 BUL U12 3.0 21.0 27.0  2          
 123  102     Koelbl Ines               F 1835 GER U18 2.5 27.0 35.0  2      -19 
 124   83     Valev Dimitar               1966 BUL     2.5 26.0 34.5  1      -76 
 125  116     Milfort Vaclav              1661 CZE S60 2.5 25.0 31.5  2       -3 
 126  122     Baramov Joseph                 0 BUL     2.5 24.5 32.0  2          
 127  136     Valeva Ana                F    0 BUL U12 2.5 21.5 26.5  1          
 128  125     Georgiev Plamen                0 BUL U12 2.0 24.5 30.0  1          
 129  130     Petkov Matey                   0 BUL U12 2.0 23.5 30.0  1          
 130  127     Markov Aleksandar              0 BUL U12 2.0 22.5 27.5  2          
 131  128     Mueller Jan                    0 CZE     2.0 21.5 27.0  1          
 132  121     Trumul Svetlana           F 1480 RUS     2.0 18.5 24.5  1          
 133  134     Tashev Hristo                  0 BUL U12 1.0 21.5 27.5  0