Home » 2011 » Participants

Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                       IRtg FED      Birth age 
   1 GM  Spasov Vasil               2591 BUL 1971/00/00  40 
   2 GM  Georgiev Vladimir          2559 MKD 1975/00/00  36 
   3 GM  Petrov Marijan             2534 BUL 1975/00/00  36 
   4 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2528 BUL 1983/00/00  28 
   5 GM  Drenchev Petar             2523 BUL 1977/00/00  34 
   6 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin        2506 ROU 1987/00/00  24 
   7 GM  Fish Gennadij              2492 GER 1973/00/00  38 
   8 GM  Vasilev Milen              2481 BUL 1978/00/00  33 
   9 IM  Filip Lucian               2469 ROU 1981/00/00  30 
  10 GM  Womacka Mathias            2459 GER 1966/00/00  45 
  11 IM  Bratanov Zsivko            2457 BUL 1977/00/00  34 
  12 IM  Colovic Aleksandar         2450 MKD 1976/00/00  35 
  13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2436 BUL 1993/00/00  18 
  14 IM  Enchev Ivajlo              2435 BUL 1989/00/00  22 
  15 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2430 ROU 1971/00/00  40 
  16 GM  Georgiev Krum              2426 BUL 1958/00/00  53 
  17 IM  Krivokapic Marko           2418 MNE 1985/00/00  26 
  18 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M       2415 RUS 1946/00/00  65 
  19 IM  Manea Alexandru            2413 ROU 1981/00/00  30 
  20 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2412 BUL 1958/00/00  53 
  21 IM  Koepke Christian           2410 GER 1984/00/00  27 
  22 IM  Pancevski Filip            2410 MKD 1988/00/00  23 
  23 IM  Quillan Gary               2398 ENG 1970/00/00  41 
  24 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 ROU 1991/00/00  20 
  25 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin    2388 ROU 1980/00/00  31 
  26 IM  Doncea Vladimir            2388 ROU 1986/00/00  25 
  27 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2381 BUL 1956/00/00  55 
  28 GM  Spassov Liuben             2379 BUL 1943/00/00  68 
  29 FM  Pantev Veselin             2377 BUL 1971/00/00  40 
  30 IM  Mitkov Marjan              2363 MKD 1969/00/00  42 
  31 FM  Stojcevski Zoran           2352 MKD 1971/00/00  40 
  32 IM  Klima Lukas                2349 CZE 1977/00/00  34 
  33 FM  Lagerman Robert            2325 ISL 1962/00/00  49 
  34 FM  Motuz Karol                2325 SVK 1961/00/00  50 
  35 WGM Levushkina Elena         F 2322 GER 1984/00/00  27 
  36 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M       2321 SRB 1967/00/00  44 
  37 IM  Todorov Ognjan             2308 BUL 1959/00/00  52 
  38 FM  Meyer Falko                2300 GER 1974/00/00  37 
  39     Bonev Todor                2300 BUL 1987/00/00  24 
  40 FM  Vojtek Vladimir            2298 SVK 1971/00/00  40 
  41     Golcman Evgeny             2291 RUS 1936/00/00  75 
  42 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen F 2290 ROU 1981/00/00  30 
  43 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 BUL 1939/00/00  72 
  44     Tashkov Rumen              2272 BUL 1962/00/00  49 
  45     Thorarinsson Pall A        2264 ISL 1976/00/00  35 
  46 FM  Kaufeld Juergen            2260 GER 1976/00/00  35 
  47     Andreev Sasho              2255 BUL 1994/00/00  17 
  48 IM  Popov Petar                2244 BUL 1939/00/00  72 
  49 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      F 2244 ROU 1980/00/00  31 
  50 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2242 BUL 1938/00/00  73 
  51 IM  Orev Petar                 2241 BUL 1934/00/00  77 
  52     Kjurkchiiski Georgi        2241 BUL 1954/00/00  57 
  53     Rosenkilde Alexander       2235 DEN 1988/00/00  23 
  54 FM  Michna Christian           2222 GER 1972/00/00  39 
  55     Angelov Georgi             2218 BUL 1955/00/00  56 
  56 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij   2212 HUN 1945/00/00  66 
  57     Kaderabek Jiri             2205 CZE 1969/00/00  42 
  58     Angelov Angel              2203 BUL 1951/00/00  60 
  59     Kostadinov Rumen           2203 BUL 1951/00/00  60 
  60 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel       2201 ROU 1971/00/00  40 
  61     Kaniansky Miroslav         2199 SVK 1955/00/00  56 
  62     Arnaudov Petar             2194 BUL 1939/00/00  72 
  63 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L       2192 ENG 1963/00/00  48 
  64     Nguyen Michael             2190 DEN 1989/00/00  22 
  65 FM  Bombek Peter               2186 SVK 1966/00/00  45 
  66     Soucek Milan               2186 CZE 1970/00/00  41 
  67     Kuznetsov Mark             2184 GER 1991/00/00  20 
  68     Gohla Ulf                  2182 GER 1976/00/00  35 
  69 FM  Zmijanac Dusko             2179 SRB 1960/00/00  51 
  70     Yakimenko Alexander A      2178 RUS 1952/00/00  59 
  71     Kues Hendrik               2170 GER 1972/00/00  39 
  72     Benes Petr                 2166 CZE 1967/00/00  44 
  73     Romanov Sergey             2162 RUS 1957/00/00  54 
  74 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A       2158 RUS 1969/00/00  42 
  75     Galicek Stanislav          2155 CZE 1983/00/00  28 
  76     Draskovic Luka             2135 MNE 1995/00/00  16 
  77     Monev Alexander            2135 BUL 1996/00/00  15 
  78     Banov Boil                 2127 BUL 1971/00/00  40 
  79     Novak Michal               2125 CZE 1975/00/00  36 
  80     Chalus Karel               2118 CZE 1965/00/00  46 
  81     Kanazirev Pavel            2115 BUL 1978/00/00  33 
  82     Vasilev Plamen             2100 BUL 1990/00/00  21 
  83     Cakl Zdenek                2099 CZE 1970/00/00  41 
  84     Ljangov Petar              2099 BUL 1937/00/00  74 
  85     Tichy Stepan               2093 CZE 1985/00/00  26 
  86     Dimitrov Dejan             2082 BUL 1982/00/00  29 
  87     Dimitrov Marin             2069 BUL 1961/00/00  50 
  88     Kolev Atanas Tonchev       2064 BUL 1963/00/00  48 
  89     Karadimov Marin            2062 BUL 1945/00/00  66 
  90     Valkov Vladimir            2061 BUL 1974/00/00  37 
  91     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2058 RUS 1956/00/00  55 
  92     Kirchev Krasimir           2058 BUL 1973/00/00  38 
  93     Paldus Petr                2051 CZE 1962/00/00  49 
  94     Artamonov Alexander        2048 RUS 1936/00/00  75 
  95     Jiruse Josef               2048 CZE 1972/00/00  39 
  96     Marinc Damir               2041 SLO 1971/00/00  40 
  97     Ilchev Dimitar             2038 BUL 1960/00/00  51 
  98     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 BUL 1997/00/00  14 
  99     Holecek Vladimir           2034 CZE 1936/00/00  75 
 100     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens    2033 ISL 1991/00/00  20 
 101     Lausman Petr               2026 CZE 1969/00/00  42 
 102     Krustev Vasil              2025 BUL 1993/00/00  18 
 103     Sedlacek Jiri              2025 CZE 1983/00/00  28 
 104     Gvilava Maya             F 2018 RUS 1991/00/00  20 
 105     Horacek Michal             2004 CZE 1990/00/00  21 
 106     Ryabov Igor                1994 RUS 1972/00/00  39 
 107     Bielavsky Jiri             1993 CZE 1944/00/00  67 
 108     Smirnova Anastasia       F 1990 RUS 1990/00/00  21 
 109     Manole Stefan              1981 ROU 1996/00/00  15 
 110     Zelenka Jaroslav           1957 CZE 1962/00/00  49 
 111     Dimov Danail               1955 BUL 1971/00/00  40 
 112     Koelbl Wolfgang            1945 GER 1966/00/00  45 
 113     Savov Zheljazko            1941 BUL 1995/00/00  16 
 114     Petrov Martin              1933 BUL 2000/00/00  11 
 115     Danek Pavel                1930 CZE 1962/00/00  49 
 116     Ivanova Simoneta         F 1914 BUL 1997/00/00  14 
 117     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 BUL 1999/00/00  12 
 118     Stanchev Aleksandar        1910 BUL 1991/00/00  20 
 119     Jenc Milan                 1888 CZE 1975/00/00  36 
 120     Lao Lenath                 1882 FRA 1974/00/00  37 
 121     Lasek Frantisek            1881 CZE 1978/00/00  33 
 122     Koelbl Jonathan            1878 GER 1995/00/00  16 
 123     Georgiev Dimitar           1873 BUL 1944/00/00  67 
 124     Motuzova Marta           F 1866 SVK 1963/00/00  48 
 125     Orlicek Karel              1859 CZE 1955/00/00  56 
 126     Genchev Evgeni             1856 BUL 1994/00/00  17 
 127     Penev Valeri               1847 BUL 1987/00/00  24 
 128     Juchelka Petr              1839 CZE 1969/00/00  42 
 129     Pantev Tsvetelin           1824 BUL 1996/00/00  15 
 130     Svanda Radek               1814 CZE 1973/00/00  38 
 131     Koelbl Ines              F 1808 GER 1993/00/00  18 
 132     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 BUL 1999/00/00  12 
 133     Nancheva Doroteya        F 1788 BUL 1996/00/00  15 
 134     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 BUL 1931/00/00  80 
 135     Svoboda Frantisek          1775 CZE 1961/00/00  50 
 136     Chernyak Nataliya        F 1756 RUS 1941/00/00  70 
 137     Cazacu Gabriela          F 1719 MDA 1996/00/00  15 
 138     Pencheva Iva             F 1710 BUL 1997/00/00  14 
 139     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 BUL 2001/00/00  10 
 140     Priwitzer Viliam           1676 SVK 1945/00/00  66 
 141     Dochev Delyan              1675 BUL 1999/00/00  12 
 142     Petruzalek Radim           1626 CZE 1990/00/00  21 
 143     Petkov Matey               1622 BUL 2002/00/00   9 
 144     Stoyanov Tsvetan           1571 BUL 2004/00/00   7 
 145     Vasileva Cveta           F 1493 BUL 1972/00/00  39 
 146     Dimitrova Gergana        F    0 BUL 1999/00/00  12 
 147     Gruml Viktor                  0 CZE 1972/00/00  39 
 148     Kalugina Nadezda         F    0 RUS 1982/00/00  29 
 149     Karaivanova Petya        F    0 BUL 2007/00/00   4 
 150     Klimina Nina             F    0 RUS 1951/00/00  60 
 151     Kuzmin Sergej                 0 CZE 1981/00/00  30 
 152     Nikolov Ventzislav            0 BUL 1982/00/00  29 
 153     Strokova Boryana         F    0 BUL 1970/00/00  41 
 154     Svanda Adam                   0 CZE 2005/00/00   6 
 155     Svanda Ondrej                 0 CZE 2003/00/00   8 
 156     Ulicky Jan                    0 SVK 1960/00/00  51 
 157     Yankova Kristina         F    0 BUL 1994/00/00  17 
 158     Zahariev Georgi               0 BUL 1970/00/00  41