Home » 2011 » Results

Round 1
27.08.2011 at 16.00 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chalus Karel             2118 
  2     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 
  3 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasilev Plamen           2100 
  4     Cakl Zdenek              2099 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 
  5 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ljangov Petar            2099 
  6     Tichy Stepan             2093 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 
  7 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 
  8     Dimitrov Marin           2069 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 
  9 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 
 10     Karadimov Marin          2062 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 
 11 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Valkov Vladimir          2061 
 12     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 
 13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 
 14     Paldus Petr              2051 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 
 15 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Artamonov Alexander      2048 
 16     Jiruse Josef             2048 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 
 17 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Marinc Damir             2041 
 18     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 
 19 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 
 20     Holecek Vladimir         2034 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 
 21 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 
 22     Lausman Petr             2026 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 
 23 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Krustev Vasil            2025 
 24     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 
 25 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Gvilava Maya             2018 
 26     Horacek Michal           2004 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 
 27 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ryabov Igor              1994 
 28     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 
 29 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 
 30     Manole Stefan            1981 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 
 31 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 
 32     Dimov Danail             1955 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 
 33 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 
 34     Savov Zheljazko          1941 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 
 35 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Petrov Martin            1933 
 36     Danek Pavel              1930 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 
 37 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 
 38     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Meyer Falko              2300 
 39     Bonev Todor              2300 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 
 40     Jenc Milan               1888 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 
 41     Golcman Evgeny           2291 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Lao Lenath               1882 
 42     Lasek Frantisek          1881 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 
 43 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 
 44     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Tashkov Rumen            2272 
 45     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Motuzova Marta           1866 
 46     Orlicek Karel            1859 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 
 47     Andreev Sasho            2255 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Genchev Evgeni           1856 
 48     Penev Valeri             1847 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Popov Petar              2244 
 49 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Juchelka Petr            1839 
 50     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 
 51 IM  Orev Petar               2241 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Radek             1814 
 52     Koelbl Ines              1808 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 
 53     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 
 54     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Michna Christian         2222 
 55     Angelov Georgi           2218 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 
 56     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 
 57     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 
 58     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Angelov Angel            2203 
 59     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Pencheva Iva             1710 
 60     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 0.0 =  -  = 0.0 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 
 61     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 
 62     Dochev Delyan            1675 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Arnaudov Petar           2194 
 63 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petruzalek Radim         1626 
 64     Petkov Matey             1622 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Nguyen Michael           2190 
 65 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 
 66     Vasileva Cveta           1493 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Soucek Milan             2186 
 67     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dimitrova Gergana           0 
 68     Gruml Viktor                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gohla Ulf                2182 
 69 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kalugina Nadezda            0 
 70     Karaivanova Petya           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 
 71     Kues Hendrik             2170 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Klimina Nina                0 
 72     Kuzmin Sergej               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Benes Petr               2166 
 73     Romanov Sergey           2162 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 
 74     Strokova Boryana            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 
 75     Galicek Stanislav        2155 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Adam                 0 
 76     Svanda Ondrej               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Draskovic Luka           2135 
 77     Monev Alexander          2135 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ulicky Jan                  0 
 78     Yankova Kristina            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Banov Boil               2127 
 79     Novak Michal             2125 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Zahariev Georgi             0 

Round 2
28.08.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1     Golcman Evgeny           2291 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 
  2 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 
  3 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 
  4 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 
  5 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 
  6 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Andreev Sasho            2255 
  7 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 
  8 IM  Popov Petar              2244 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 
  9 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Orev Petar               2241 
 10 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 
 11 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 
 12     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 
 13 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Angelov Georgi           2218 
 14 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 
 15 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 
 16     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 
 17 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 
 18     Nguyen Michael           2190 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 
 19 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 
 20     Soucek Milan             2186 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 
 21 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 
 22     Gohla Ulf                2182 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 
 23     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 
 24 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 1.0 =  -  = 1.0 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 
 25     Benes Petr               2166 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 
 26 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 
 27 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kues Hendrik             2170 
 28     Draskovic Luka           2135 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 
 29 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Romanov Sergey           2162 
 30 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Galicek Stanislav        2155 
 31     Banov Boil               2127 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 
 32     Pencheva Iva             1710 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Bonev Todor              2300 
 33 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Monev Alexander          2135 
 34 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 0.5 1  -  0 1.0     Novak Michal             2125 
 35     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 
 36     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 
 37 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Holecek Vladimir         2034 
 38 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Horacek Michal           2004 
 39     Arnaudov Petar           2194 0.5 -  -  + 0.5 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 
 40 FM  Meyer Falko              2300 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Manole Stefan            1981 
 41     Tashkov Rumen            2272 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 
 42 FM  Michna Christian         2222 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 
 43     Angelov Angel            2203 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 
 44 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 
 45     Petrov Martin            1933 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 
 46     Chalus Karel             2118 0.0 1  -  0 0.5     Dochev Delyan            1675 
 47     Lao Lenath               1882 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 
 48     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 
 49     Vasilev Plamen           2100 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Lasek Frantisek          1881 
 50     Motuzova Marta           1866 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Cakl Zdenek              2099 
 51     Ljangov Petar            2099 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Orlicek Karel            1859 
 52     Genchev Evgeni           1856 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Tichy Stepan             2093 
 53     Juchelka Petr            1839 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Dimitrov Marin           2069 
 54     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Penev Valeri             1847 
 55     Svanda Radek             1814 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Karadimov Marin          2062 
 56     Valkov Vladimir          2061 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 
 57     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 
 58     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Koelbl Ines              1808 
 59     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Paldus Petr              2051 
 60     Artamonov Alexander      2048 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 
 61     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Jiruse Josef             2048 
 62     Marinc Damir             2041 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 
 63     Petruzalek Radim         1626 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 
 64     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petkov Matey             1622 
 65     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Lausman Petr             2026 
 66     Krustev Vasil            2025 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasileva Cveta           1493 
 67     Dimitrova Gergana           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 
 68     Gvilava Maya             2018 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gruml Viktor                0 
 69     Ryabov Igor              1994 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kalugina Nadezda            0 
 70     Klimina Nina                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 
 71     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Karaivanova Petya           0 
 72     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Kuzmin Sergej               0 
 73     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Dimov Danail             1955 
 74     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Strokova Boryana            0 
 75     Svanda Adam                 0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Savov Zheljazko          1941 
 76     Ulicky Jan                  0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Danek Pavel              1930 
 77     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Ondrej               0 
 78     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Yankova Kristina            0 
 79     Zahariev Georgi             0 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Jenc Milan               1888 

Round 3
29.08.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 
  2 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 
  3 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 
  4 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 
  5 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 
  6 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 
  7 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 
  8 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 
  9 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 
 10     Bonev Todor              2300 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 
 11 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 
 12     Galicek Stanislav        2155 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 
 13 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 
 14 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 1.5 =  -  = 2.0     Draskovic Luka           2135 
 15 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 FM  Meyer Falko              2300 
 16 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Tashkov Rumen            2272 
 17 IM  Popov Petar              2244 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 
 18 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 
 19 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 1.5 1  -  0 1.5 FM  Michna Christian         2222 
 20 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Angelov Angel            2203 
 21     Soucek Milan             2186 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 
 22     Romanov Sergey           2162 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 
 23 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 
 24     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 
 25 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Gohla Ulf                2182 
 26 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ljangov Petar            2099 
 27     Tichy Stepan             2093 1.0 1  -  0 1.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 
 28 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Valkov Vladimir          2061 
 29     Dimitrov Marin           2069 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 
 30     Karadimov Marin          2062 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Golcman Evgeny           2291 
 31 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 
 32     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Paldus Petr              2051 
 33     Jiruse Josef             2048 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 
 34     Andreev Sasho            2255 1.0 +  -  - 1.0     Artamonov Alexander      2048 
 35 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Marinc Damir             2041 
 36 IM  Orev Petar               2241 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 
 37     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 
 38     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Krustev Vasil            2025 
 39     Angelov Georgi           2218 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Ryabov Igor              1994 
 40     Lausman Petr             2026 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 
 41     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 
 42     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 
 43     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 
 44 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petrov Martin            1933 
 45     Horacek Michal           2004 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Nguyen Michael           2190 
 46 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 
 47     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 
 48     Kues Hendrik             2170 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Jenc Milan               1888 
 49     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Benes Petr               2166 
 50     Savov Zheljazko          1941 1.0 0  -  1 1.0 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 
 51     Monev Alexander          2135 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 
 52     Danek Pavel              1930 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Banov Boil               2127 
 53     Novak Michal             2125 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Pencheva Iva             1710 
 54     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Chalus Karel             2118 
 55     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 
 56     Gruml Viktor                0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasilev Plamen           2100 
 57     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 0.5 0  -  1 0.5 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 
 58     Arnaudov Petar           2194 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 
 59     Cakl Zdenek              2099 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 
 60     Penev Valeri             1847 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 
 61     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 
 62     Holecek Vladimir         2034 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Motuzova Marta           1866 
 63     Dochev Delyan            1675 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 
 64     Manole Stefan            1981 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Kuzmin Sergej               0 
 65     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 
 66     Petkov Matey             1622 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Gvilava Maya             2018 
 67     Dimov Danail             1955 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Petruzalek Radim         1626 
 68     Vasileva Cveta           1493 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Lao Lenath               1882 
 69     Lasek Frantisek          1881 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 
 70     Kalugina Nadezda            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 
 71     Orlicek Karel            1859 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Dimitrova Gergana           0 
 72     Karaivanova Petya           0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Genchev Evgeni           1856 
 73     Strokova Boryana            0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Juchelka Petr            1839 
 74     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Klimina Nina                0 
 75     Svanda Ondrej               0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Svanda Radek             1814 
 76     Koelbl Ines              1808 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Adam                 0 
 77     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Ulicky Jan                  0 
 78     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Yankova Kristina            0 
 79     Zahariev Georgi             0 0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 

Round 4
30.08.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 
  2 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 
  3 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 
  4 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 2.5 1  -  0 3.0     Galicek Stanislav        2155 
  5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 
  6 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 
  7 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 
  8 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 
  9 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 
 10 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 
 11 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 
 12 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 
 13     Draskovic Luka           2135 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 
 14 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 
 15     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 
 16     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 
 17 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 
 18     Benes Petr               2166 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 
 19 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 
 20     Banov Boil               2127 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 
 21 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 
 22     Vasilev Plamen           2100 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 
 23 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 
 24 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 
 25     Krustev Vasil            2025 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Bonev Todor              2300 
 26 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 
 27 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Romanov Sergey           2162 
 28     Jenc Milan               1888 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 
 29 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Tichy Stepan             2093 
 30     Andreev Sasho            2255 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Horacek Michal           2004 
 31     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Orev Petar               2241 
 32 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 
 33     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 
 34 FM  Meyer Falko              2300 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Novak Michal             2125 
 35     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Golcman Evgeny           2291 
 36     Tashkov Rumen            2272 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Cakl Zdenek              2099 
 37     Marinc Damir             2041 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 
 38     Paldus Petr              2051 1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Popov Petar              2244 
 39     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 1.5 =  -  = 1.5 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 
 40 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Karadimov Marin          2062 
 41     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Holecek Vladimir         2034 
 42 FM  Michna Christian         2222 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 
 43     Pencheva Iva             1710 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Angelov Georgi           2218 
 44     Angelov Angel            2203 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Manole Stefan            1981 
 45 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 
 46     Ryabov Igor              1994 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Soucek Milan             2186 
 47     Gohla Ulf                2182 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 
 48 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Dimov Danail             1955 
 49     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 
 50     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Arnaudov Petar           2194 
 51     Nguyen Michael           2190 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Savov Zheljazko          1941 
 52     Petrov Martin            1933 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kues Hendrik             2170 
 53     Danek Pavel              1930 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Monev Alexander          2135 
 54     Chalus Karel             2118 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lasek Frantisek          1881 
 55     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 
 56     Ljangov Petar            2099 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 
 57     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Dimitrov Marin           2069 
 58     Valkov Vladimir          2061 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Koelbl Ines              1808 
 59     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 
 60     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 
 61     Lao Lenath               1882 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Artamonov Alexander      2048 
 62     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Jiruse Josef             2048 
 63     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Gruml Viktor                0 
 64     Genchev Evgeni           1856 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lausman Petr             2026 
 65     Juchelka Petr            1839 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 
 66     Svanda Radek             1814 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 
 67     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petkov Matey             1622 
 68     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dochev Delyan            1675 
 69     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 
 70     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Penev Valeri             1847 
 71     Motuzova Marta           1866 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Zahariev Georgi             0 
 72     Kuzmin Sergej               0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Orlicek Karel            1859 
 73     Dimitrova Gergana           0 0.5 0  -  1 0.0     Gvilava Maya             2018 
 74     Klimina Nina                0 0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 
 75     Petruzalek Radim         1626 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Strokova Boryana            0 
 76     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Adam                 0 
 77     Ulicky Jan                  0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Vasileva Cveta           1493 
 78     Kalugina Nadezda            0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Svanda Ondrej               0 
 79     Yankova Kristina            0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Karaivanova Petya           0 

Round 5
31.08.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 
  2 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 
  3 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 
  4 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 
  5 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 
  6 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 
  7 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 
  8 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 3.0 0  -  1 3.5 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 
  9 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 
 10     Bonev Todor              2300 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 
 11 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 
 12 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 
 13 IM  Orev Petar               2241 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 
 14 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 
 15 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 
 16 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 
 17 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Galicek Stanislav        2155 
 18     Tichy Stepan             2093 3.0 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 
 19 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 FM  Michna Christian         2222 
 20 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Angelov Angel            2203 
 21     Angelov Georgi           2218 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 
 22     Soucek Milan             2186 2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 
 23 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 
 24 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 
 25     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 2.5 1  -  0 2.5 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 
 26 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Gohla Ulf                2182 
 27     Golcman Evgeny           2291 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Draskovic Luka           2135 
 28     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Andreev Sasho            2255 
 29 IM  Popov Petar              2244 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 
 30     Novak Michal             2125 2.5 =  -  = 2.5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 
 31     Horacek Michal           2004 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 
 32     Chalus Karel             2118 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 
 33     Vasilev Plamen           2100 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Tashkov Rumen            2272 
 34     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Valkov Vladimir          2061 
 35     Cakl Zdenek              2099 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 
 36 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 
 37     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Marinc Damir             2041 
 38     Arnaudov Petar           2194 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 
 39 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 
 40     Dimitrov Marin           2069 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Nguyen Michael           2190 
 41 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Krustev Vasil            2025 
 42     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 
 43 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Petrov Martin            1933 
 44     Jiruse Josef             2048 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 
 45     Benes Petr               2166 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Jenc Milan               1888 
 46     Romanov Sergey           2162 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Lao Lenath               1882 
 47     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 
 48     Monev Alexander          2135 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Genchev Evgeni           1856 
 49     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Banov Boil               2127 
 50 FM  Meyer Falko              2300 1.5 0  -  1 2.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 
 51     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 1.5 +  -  - 1.5     Motuzova Marta           1866 
 52     Manole Stefan            1981 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ljangov Petar            2099 
 53     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 
 54     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 
 55     Karadimov Marin          2062 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 
 56     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Paldus Petr              2051 
 57     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Juchelka Petr            1839 
 58     Holecek Vladimir         2034 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Svanda Radek             1814 
 59     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Pencheva Iva             1710 
 60     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ryabov Igor              1994 
 61     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Kuzmin Sergej               0 
 62     Kues Hendrik             2170 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 
 63     Penev Valeri             1847 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 
 64     Artamonov Alexander      2048 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 
 65     Lausman Petr             2026 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petruzalek Radim         1626 
 66     Gvilava Maya             2018 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 
 67     Koelbl Ines              1808 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 
 68     Dimov Danail             1955 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kalugina Nadezda            0 
 69     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 
 70     Savov Zheljazko          1941 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ulicky Jan                  0 
 71     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Danek Pavel              1930 
 72     Petkov Matey             1622 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 
 73     Lasek Frantisek          1881 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Yankova Kristina            0 
 74     Gruml Viktor                0 1.0 =  -  = 0.5     Orlicek Karel            1859 
 75     Dochev Delyan            1675 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 
 76     Zahariev Georgi             0 0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Dimitrova Gergana           0 
 77     Vasileva Cveta           1493 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Strokova Boryana            0 
 78     Svanda Adam                 0 0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Karaivanova Petya           0 
 79     Svanda Ondrej               0 0.0 -  -  + 0.0     Klimina Nina                0 

Round 6
01.09.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 
  2 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 
  3 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 
  4 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 
  5 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 
  6 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 
  7 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 
  8 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 4.0 =  -  = 4.0 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 
  9 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 
 10 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 4.0 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 
 11 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 
 12 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 
 13 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 
 14     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 
 15 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 
 16 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 
 17 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Popov Petar              2244 
 18 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 
 19     Draskovic Luka           2135 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 
 20     Nguyen Michael           2190 3.0 0  -  1 3.0 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 
 21 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 
 22 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 
 23     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 
 24     Galicek Stanislav        2155 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Bonev Todor              2300 
 25 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Benes Petr               2166 
 26 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Romanov Sergey           2162 
 27     Andreev Sasho            2255 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Monev Alexander          2135 
 28     Banov Boil               2127 3.0 1  -  0 3.0 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 
 29 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Vasilev Plamen           2100 
 30     Krustev Vasil            2025 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Orev Petar               2241 
 31     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 
 32 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Tichy Stepan             2093 
 33     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 
 34     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 
 35 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 2.5 1  -  0 3.0     Novak Michal             2125 
 36     Ljangov Petar            2099 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Golcman Evgeny           2291 
 37     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 
 38 FM  Michna Christian         2222 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 
 39     Valkov Vladimir          2061 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Angelov Georgi           2218 
 40     Angelov Angel            2203 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 
 41     Ryabov Igor              1994 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 
 42 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Horacek Michal           2004 
 43     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Soucek Milan             2186 
 44     Gohla Ulf                2182 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 
 45     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 
 46     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 2.5 1  -  0 2.0     Arnaudov Petar           2194 
 47     Tashkov Rumen            2272 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 
 48     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 
 49     Savov Zheljazko          1941 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 
 50     Danek Pavel              1930 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Kues Hendrik             2170 
 51     Petrov Martin            1933 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Chalus Karel             2118 
 52     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Cakl Zdenek              2099 
 53     Jenc Milan               1888 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Dimitrov Marin           2069 
 54     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Lasek Frantisek          1881 
 55     Genchev Evgeni           1856 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Artamonov Alexander      2048 
 56     Lao Lenath               1882 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Jiruse Josef             2048 
 57     Marinc Damir             2041 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Penev Valeri             1847 
 58     Kuzmin Sergej               0 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Holecek Vladimir         2034 
 59     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 
 60     Svanda Radek             1814 2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Lausman Petr             2026 
 61     Gvilava Maya             2018 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 
 62     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Koelbl Ines              1808 
 63     Juchelka Petr            1839 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Karadimov Marin          2062 
 64     Paldus Petr              2051 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 
 65     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Manole Stefan            1981 
 66     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Gruml Viktor                0 
 67     Pencheva Iva             1710 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Dimov Danail             1955 
 68     Dimitrova Gergana           0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 
 69     Kalugina Nadezda            0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Motuzova Marta           1866 
 70     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Petkov Matey             1622 
 71     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 
 72     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vasileva Cveta           1493 
 73     Orlicek Karel            1859 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Klimina Nina                0 
 74     Svanda Adam                 0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 
 75     Ulicky Jan                  0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 
 76     Yankova Kristina            0 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Petruzalek Radim         1626 
 77     Zahariev Georgi             0 0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Dochev Delyan            1675 
 78     Karaivanova Petya           0 0.0 +  -  - 0.0     Svanda Ondrej               0 
        Strokova Boryana            0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                         0 

Round 7
02.09.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 
  2 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 
  3 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 
  4 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 
  5 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 
  6 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 
  7 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 
  8 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 
  9 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 
 10 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 4.0 =  -  = 4.5     Draskovic Luka           2135 
 11 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 
 12 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Vojtek Vladimir          2298 
 13 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Andreev Sasho            2255 
 14 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 
 15     Bonev Todor              2300 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 
 16     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 
 17     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 
 18 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 
 19 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Banov Boil               2127 
 20 IM  Popov Petar              2244 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 
 21 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 
 22     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 
 23 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Angelov Angel            2203 
 24 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 
 25 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 3.5 1  -  0 3.5 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 
 26 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 
 27     Golcman Evgeny           2291 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Gohla Ulf                2182 
 28 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 
 29     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Krustev Vasil            2025 
 30     Angelov Georgi           2218 3.5 0  -  1 3.5 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 
 31 IM  Orev Petar               2241 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ryabov Igor              1994 
 32     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 
 33     Romanov Sergey           2162 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 
 34     Tichy Stepan             2093 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 
 35 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Galicek Stanislav        2155 
 36 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Benes Petr               2166 
 37     Monev Alexander          2135 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Tashkov Rumen            2272 
 38 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Novak Michal             2125 
 39     Vasilev Plamen           2100 3.0 =  -  = 3.0 FM  Michna Christian         2222 
 40     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Cakl Zdenek              2099 
 41     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Nguyen Michael           2190 
 42 FM  Bombek Peter             2186 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Dimitrov Marin           2069 
 43     Soucek Milan             2186 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 
 44     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Gvilava Maya             2018 
 45 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 
 46     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 2.5 0  -  1 3.0     Penev Valeri             1847 
 47     Kues Hendrik             2170 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Manole Stefan            1981 
 48     Chalus Karel             2118 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 
 49     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Ljangov Petar            2099 
 50     Lasek Frantisek          1881 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 
 51     Motuzova Marta           1866 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 
 52     Karadimov Marin          2062 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Petrov Martin            1933 
 53     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Valkov Vladimir          2061 
 54     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 
 55     Artamonov Alexander      2048 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Danek Pavel              1930 
 56     Jiruse Josef             2048 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Genchev Evgeni           1856 
 57     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Lao Lenath               1882 
 58     Holecek Vladimir         2034 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 
 59     Lausman Petr             2026 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Kuzmin Sergej               0 
 60     Horacek Michal           2004 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Svanda Radek             1814 
 61     Arnaudov Petar           2194 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 
 62     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Marinc Damir             2041 
 63     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Orlicek Karel            1859 
 64     Dimov Danail             1955 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Yankova Kristina            0 
 65     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 
 66     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Savov Zheljazko          1941 
 67     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 
 68     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Jenc Milan               1888 
 69     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 1.5 0  -  1 2.0     Pencheva Iva             1710 
 70     Petkov Matey             1622 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Paldus Petr              2051 
 71     Dimitrova Gergana           0 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Juchelka Petr            1839 
 72     Koelbl Ines              1808 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Kalugina Nadezda            0 
 73     Gruml Viktor                0 1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 
 74     Petruzalek Radim         1626 1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Zahariev Georgi             0 
 75     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Ulicky Jan                  0 
 76     Vasileva Cveta           1493 1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Svanda Adam                 0 
 77     Strokova Boryana            0 1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Klimina Nina                0 
 78     Karaivanova Petya           0 1.0 0  -  1 0.5     Dochev Delyan            1675 
        Svanda Ondrej               0 0.0 1  -  -         Bye                         0 

Round 8
03.09.2011 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 6.5 1  -  0 6.0 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 
  2 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 
  3 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 
  4 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 
  5 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 5.0 =  -  = 5.5 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 
  6 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 
  7 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 
  8 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 
  9 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 
 10 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 
 11 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Popov Petar              2244 
 12     Draskovic Luka           2135 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 
 13 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 
 14 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 
 15 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 
 16 IM  Orev Petar               2241 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 
 17     Andreev Sasho            2255 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 
 18 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 4.5 =  -  = 4.5 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 
 19 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 
 20     Krustev Vasil            2025 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 
 21 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Tichy Stepan             2093 
 22 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 4.0 1  -  0 4.0 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 
 23     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 
 24     Gohla Ulf                2182 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 
 25 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 
 26     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 4.0 0  -  1 4.0 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 
 27 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 
 28     Banov Boil               2127 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Bonev Todor              2300 
 29     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Golcman Evgeny           2291 
 30 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Romanov Sergey           2162 
 31     Penev Valeri             1847 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Rosenkilde Alexander     2235 
 32 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Monev Alexander          2135 
 33 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Karadimov Marin          2062 
 34 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Jiruse Josef             2048 
 35     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 
 36     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 3.5 =  -  = 3.5 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 
 37 FM  Michna Christian         2222 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Horacek Michal           2004 
 38     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Angelov Georgi           2218 
 39     Angelov Angel            2203 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 
 40     Nguyen Michael           2190 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Danek Pavel              1930 
 41     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Soucek Milan             2186 
 42     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 
 43     Gvilava Maya             2018 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Kues Hendrik             2170 
 44     Novak Michal             2125 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 
 45     Ryabov Igor              1994 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Chalus Karel             2118 
 46     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 
 47     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Vasilev Plamen           2100 
 48     Tashkov Rumen            2272 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Dimov Danail             1955 
 49     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Arnaudov Petar           2194 
 50     Benes Petr               2166 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Savov Zheljazko          1941 
 51     Galicek Stanislav        2155 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 
 52     Cakl Zdenek              2099 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 
 53     Dimitrov Marin           2069 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 
 54     Valkov Vladimir          2061 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 
 55     Jenc Milan               1888 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Holecek Vladimir         2034 
 56     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Lausman Petr             2026 
 57     Pencheva Iva             1710 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 
 58     Kuzmin Sergej               0 3.0 0  -  1 2.5     Ljangov Petar            2099 
 59     Genchev Evgeni           1856 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 
 60     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Motuzova Marta           1866 
 61     Svanda Radek             1814 2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Artamonov Alexander      2048 
 62     Manole Stefan            1981 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Lasek Frantisek          1881 
 63     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Dimitrova Gergana           0 
 64     Petrov Martin            1933 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Koelbl Ines              1808 
 65     Lao Lenath               1882 2.5 1  -  0 2.0     Paldus Petr              2051 
 66     Marinc Damir             2041 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Petruzalek Radim         1626 
 67     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 
 68     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 
 69     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gruml Viktor                0 
 70     Orlicek Karel            1859 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Petkov Matey             1622 
 71     Klimina Nina                0 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 
 72     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Vasileva Cveta           1493 
 73     Yankova Kristina            0 2.0 0  -  1 1.5     Juchelka Petr            1839 
 74     Zahariev Georgi             0 1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 
 75     Dochev Delyan            1675 1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Kalugina Nadezda            0 
 76     Svanda Ondrej               0 1.0 -  -  + 1.0     Karaivanova Petya           0 
 77     Svanda Adam                 0 1.0 -  -  + 1.0     Strokova Boryana            0 
        Ulicky Jan                  0 1.0 1  -  -         Bye                         0 

Round 9
04.09.2011 at 09.00 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2388 7.5 =  -  = 6.5 IM  Krivokapic Marko         2418 
  2 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2436 6.5 1  -  0 6.0 GM  Petrov Marijan           2534 
  3 IM  Quillan Gary             2398 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin      2506 
  4 IM  Filip Lucian             2469 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M     2415 
  5 IM  Manea Alexandru          2413 6.0 =  -  = 6.0 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2435 
  6 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2430 6.0 1  -  0 6.0 IM  Popov Petar              2244 
  7     Kjurkchiiski Georgi      2241 6.0 0  -  1 5.5 GM  Spasov Vasil             2591 
  8 GM  Georgiev Vladimir        2559 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 FM  Motuz Karol              2325 
  9 FM  Pantev Veselin           2377 5.5 =  -  = 5.5 GM  Rusev Krasimir           2528 
 10 GM  Drenchev Petar           2523 5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Krustev Vasil            2025 
 11 IM  Klima Lukas              2349 5.5 0  -  1 5.5 GM  Vasilev Milen            2481 
 12 IM  Koepke Christian         2410 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 GM  Womacka Mathias          2459 
 13 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2457 5.5 1  -  0 5.5 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2290 
 14 GM  Fish Gennadij            2492 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M     2321 
 15 FM  Lagerman Robert          2325 5.0 +  -  - 5.0 IM  Colovic Aleksandar       2450 
 16 GM  Georgiev Krum            2426 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Orev Petar               2241 
 17 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel     2201 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2412 
 18 IM  Pancevski Filip          2410 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2212 
 19     Kaniansky Miroslav       2199 5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin  2388 
 20 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2381 5.0 1  -  0 5.0     Banov Boil               2127 
 21 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A     2158 5.0 1  -  0 5.0 GM  Spassov Liuben           2379 
 22 FM  Stojcevski Zoran         2352 5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Draskovic Luka           2135 
 23 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 2397 4.5 1  -  0 4.5 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L     2192 
 24     Romanov Sergey           2162 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 WGM Levushkina Elena         2322 
 25 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2308 4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Daskalov Dimitar         2035 
 26     Golcman Evgeny           2291 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Kanazirev Pavel          2115 
 27 GM  Radulov Ivan             2288 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Ryabov Igor              1994 
 28     Vasilev Plamen           2100 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 FM  Kaufeld Juergen          2260 
 29     Tichy Stepan             2093 4.5 1  -  0 4.5     Andreev Sasho            2255 
 30     Sedlacek Jiri            2025 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2242 
 31     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev 1913 4.5 0  -  1 4.5 FM  Michna Christian         2222 
 32     Angelov Georgi           2218 4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Nikolov Ventzislav          0 
 33     Monev Alexander          2135 4.0 +  -  - 4.0 IM  Mitkov Marjan            2363 
 34     Bonev Todor              2300 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Cakl Zdenek              2099 
 35     Dimitrov Dejan           2082 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Tashkov Rumen            2272 
 36     Thorarinsson Pall A      2264 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Dimitrov Marin           2069 
 37 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      2244 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2064 
 38     Valkov Vladimir          2061 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Kaderabek Jiri           2205 
 39     Kuznetsov Mark           2184 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Ivanova Simoneta         1914 
 40     Holecek Vladimir         2034 4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Gohla Ulf                2182 
 41 FM  Zmijanac Dusko           2179 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens  2033 
 42     Yakimenko Alexander A    2178 4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Gvilava Maya             2018 
 43     Kues Hendrik             2170 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Penev Valeri             1847 
 44     Lausman Petr             2026 4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Benes Petr               2166 
 45     Soucek Milan             2186 3.5 =  -  = 4.0     Smirnova Anastasia       1990 
 46     Horacek Michal           2004 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Angelov Angel            2203 
 47     Kostadinov Rumen         2203 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Ilchev Dimitar           2038 
 48     Bielavsky Jiri           1993 3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Galicek Stanislav        2155 
 49     Danek Pavel              1930 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Novak Michal             2125 
 50     Chalus Karel             2118 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Manole Stefan            1981 
 51     Ljangov Petar            2099 3.5 =  -  = 3.5     Lao Lenath               1882 
 52     Karadimov Marin          2062 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Georgiev Dimitar         1873 
 53     Artamonov Alexander      2048 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  1793 
 54     Jiruse Josef             2048 3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Pencheva Iva             1710 
 55     Pantev Tsvetelin         1824 3.5 1  -  0 3.0     Marinc Damir             2041 
 56     Arnaudov Petar           2194 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Orlicek Karel            1859 
 57     Koelbl Ines              1808 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Gubochkin Viacheslav     2058 
 58     Motuzova Marta           1866 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Zelenka Jaroslav         1957 
 59     Dimov Danail             1955 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Cazacu Gabriela          1719 
 60     Nancheva Doroteya        1788 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Koelbl Wolfgang          1945 
 61     Savov Zheljazko          1941 3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Kuzmin Sergej               0 
 62     Chervenkov Dinko         1778 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Petrov Martin            1933 
 63     Svoboda Frantisek        1775 3.0 0  -  1 3.0     Stanchev Aleksandar      1910 
 64     Shentov Petar-Delian     1708 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Jenc Milan               1888 
 65     Vasileva Cveta           1493 3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Koelbl Jonathan          1878 
 66     Dimitrova Gergana           0 3.0 0  -  1 2.5     Genchev Evgeni           1856 
 67     Kirchev Krasimir         2058 2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Svanda Radek             1814 
 68     Lasek Frantisek          1881 2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Dochev Delyan            1675 
 69     Juchelka Petr            1839 2.5 0  -  1 2.0     Chernyak Nataliya        1756 
 70     Paldus Petr              2051 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Gruml Viktor                0 
 71     Priwitzer Viliam         1676 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Karaivanova Petya           0 
 72     Petruzalek Radim         1626 2.0 +  -  - 2.0     Ulicky Jan                  0 
 73     Petkov Matey             1622 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Strokova Boryana            0 
 74     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1571 2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Yankova Kristina            0 
 75     Klimina Nina                0 2.0 +  -  - 1.5     Zahariev Georgi             0 
        Kalugina Nadezda            0 1.5 1  -  -         Bye                         0