Home » 2011 » Standings

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                       IRtg FED Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide Rtg+/- 
   1   26 IM  Doncea Vladimir            2388 ROU     8.0 41.0 52.0  7   40.0     30 
   2   13 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2436 BUL     7.5 40.5 51.5  7   38.0     20 
   3   15 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2430 ROU     7.0 41.5 53.0  6   37.0     16 
   4   17 IM  Krivokapic Marko           2418 MNE     7.0 39.0 50.0  5   37.0     19 
   5    6 IM  Miron Lucian-Costin        2506 ROU     6.5 42.0 52.5  4   35.0      2 
   6   23 IM  Quillan Gary               2398 ENG     6.5 41.5 53.5  5   36.0     18 
   7   19 IM  Manea Alexandru            2413 ROU     6.5 41.5 53.0  4   36.0     15 
   8    8 GM  Vasilev Milen              2481 BUL     6.5 41.0 53.0  5   36.0      5 
   9   14 IM  Enchev Ivajlo              2435 BUL     6.5 41.0 51.0  5   35.5      9 
  10   11 IM  Bratanov Zsivko            2457 BUL     6.5 40.5 52.5  6   36.0      5 
  11   18 FM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M       2415 RUS S60 6.5 40.0 50.0  4   34.5     11 
  12    1 GM  Spasov Vasil               2591 BUL     6.5 39.5 50.5  5   34.0     -8 
  13    9 IM  Filip Lucian               2469 ROU     6.5 39.0 50.5  5   32.5     -2 
  14    5 GM  Drenchev Petar             2523 BUL     6.5 37.5 49.5  5   32.5     -7 
  15   21 IM  Koepke Christian           2410 GER     6.5 35.0 45.0  6   30.5      3 
  16    2 GM  Georgiev Vladimir          2559 MKD     6.0 42.5 53.5  4   33.0    -11 
  17   76     Draskovic Luka             2135 MNE U16 6.0 41.0 50.0  5   32.0     53 
  18    4 GM  Rusev Krasimir             2528 BUL     6.0 39.0 50.0  5   32.0     -9 
  19   29 FM  Pantev Veselin             2377 BUL     6.0 39.0 50.0  4   33.0     16 
  20   22 IM  Pancevski Filip            2410 MKD     6.0 38.5 49.5  5   30.5      1 
  21   25 IM  Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin    2388 ROU     6.0 38.0 48.5  4   32.5      5 
  22   34 FM  Motuz Karol                2325 SVK     6.0 37.5 47.5  3   31.5     20 
  23   48 IM  Popov Petar                2244 BUL S60 6.0 37.5 47.0  5   31.0     26 
  24    3 GM  Petrov Marijan             2534 BUL     6.0 36.5 48.5  5   31.0    -12 
  25    7 GM  Fish Gennadij              2492 GER     6.0 36.0 46.0  3   30.0    -15 
  26   16 GM  Georgiev Krum              2426 BUL     6.0 35.0 45.0  5   30.0    -11 
  27   52     Kjurkchiiski Georgi        2241 BUL     6.0 34.5 45.0  5   30.5     25 
  28   33 FM  Lagerman Robert            2325 ISL     6.0 34.5 44.0  6   31.0     -7 
  29   74 FM  Bagdasarov Vitalij A       2158 RUS     6.0 34.0 41.5  6   29.0     31 
  30   27 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2381 BUL     6.0 33.5 43.5  6   28.0    -10 
  31   60 FM  Hristodorescu Daniel       2201 ROU     6.0 32.5 41.5  5   26.5     10 
  32   10 GM  Womacka Mathias            2459 GER     5.5 41.0 52.5  4   34.5     -5 
  33   42 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen F 2290 ROU     5.5 41.0 52.0  5   32.0     22 
  34   32 IM  Klima Lukas                2349 CZE     5.5 38.5 49.5  5   32.0      2 
  35   24 FM  Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   2397 ROU     5.5 38.5 49.5  4   29.0     -2 
  36  102     Krustev Vasil              2025 BUL U18 5.5 36.5 47.0  5   27.0     47 
  37   50 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2242 BUL S60 5.5 35.5 46.0  4   27.5      4 
  38   41     Golcman Evgeny             2291 RUS S60 5.5 34.0 44.5  4   26.0     -7 
  39   85     Tichy Stepan               2093 CZE     5.5 34.0 44.0  5   27.0     35 
  40  152     Nikolov Ventzislav            0 BUL     5.5 33.5 43.5  4   25.5        
  41   46 FM  Kaufeld Juergen            2260 GER     5.5 33.5 43.0  5   27.0      2 
  42   43 GM  Radulov Ivan               2288 BUL S60 5.5 33.0 42.0  5   28.5      2 
  43   35 WGM Levushkina Elena         F 2322 GER     5.5 31.5 41.0  5   26.5    -19 
  44   54 FM  Michna Christian           2222 GER     5.5 30.5 40.5  4   25.0     -8 
  45   28 GM  Spassov Liuben             2379 BUL S60 5.0 37.5 48.0  3   31.0     -6 
  46   12 IM  Colovic Aleksandar         2450 MKD     5.0 37.5 47.5  4   30.5     -8 
  47   20 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2412 BUL     5.0 37.0 48.5  4   30.5    -16 
  48   36 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M       2321 SRB     5.0 37.0 47.5  5   29.0     -2 
  49   31 FM  Stojcevski Zoran           2352 MKD     5.0 36.5 46.5  5   28.0    -23 
  50   57     Kaderabek Jiri             2205 CZE     5.0 36.0 45.0  4   27.0     11 
  51   70     Yakimenko Alexander A      2178 RUS     5.0 35.5 43.5  5   27.0     19 
  52   39     Bonev Todor                2300 BUL     5.0 35.0 45.0  5   28.0    -12 
  53   37 IM  Todorov Ognjan             2308 BUL     5.0 35.0 45.0  4   29.0     -6 
  54   51 IM  Orev Petar                 2241 BUL S60 5.0 35.0 44.0  4   28.0     -3 
  55   56 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij   2212 HUN S60 5.0 34.5 44.5  4   27.5     -2 
  56   68     Gohla Ulf                  2182 GER     5.0 34.0 42.0  4   25.5      3 
  57   61     Kaniansky Miroslav         2199 SVK     5.0 33.5 43.5  4   26.5      8 
  58   86     Dimitrov Dejan             2082 BUL     5.0 33.5 43.5  4   21.5     22 
  59   78     Banov Boil                 2127 BUL     5.0 33.5 41.5  5   27.0     13 
  60   53     Rosenkilde Alexander       2235 DEN     5.0 33.0 41.5  4   25.5    -10 
  61   98     Daskalov Dimitar           2035 BUL U14 5.0 32.5 41.0  4   23.5     23 
  62   69 FM  Zmijanac Dusko             2179 SRB     5.0 32.5 40.5  4   25.5      5 
  63   67     Kuznetsov Mark             2184 GER     5.0 29.0 37.5  4   23.5    -18 
  64   77     Monev Alexander            2135 BUL U16 5.0 28.5 35.5  5   24.0    -12 
  65   73     Romanov Sergey             2162 RUS     4.5 37.0 47.0  2   26.0      5 
  66   47     Andreev Sasho              2255 BUL U18 4.5 35.0 45.0  3   27.0    -13 
  67   75     Galicek Stanislav          2155 CZE     4.5 34.5 43.0  4   26.0      9 
  68   82     Vasilev Plamen             2100 BUL     4.5 33.0 41.0  4   23.5      5 
  69   63 FM  Charleshouse Glenn L       2192 ENG     4.5 32.5 41.5  4   26.0     -3 
  70   81     Kanazirev Pavel            2115 BUL     4.5 32.5 41.5  4   22.0    -10 
  71  108     Smirnova Anastasia       F 1990 RUS     4.5 32.5 39.5  4   23.5     20 
  72   55     Angelov Georgi             2218 BUL     4.5 32.0 42.0  4   24.5     -7 
  73   58     Angelov Angel              2203 BUL S60 4.5 32.0 41.5  4   23.5    -14 
  74  103     Sedlacek Jiri              2025 CZE     4.5 32.0 40.0  3   21.5      8 
  75   64     Nguyen Michael             2190 DEN     4.5 31.5 41.0  4   23.5     -8 
  76   72     Benes Petr                 2166 CZE     4.5 31.0 39.5  4   23.5     -9 
  77   89     Karadimov Marin            2062 BUL S60 4.5 31.0 39.0  4   19.5      2 
  78  127     Penev Valeri               1847 BUL     4.5 30.5 39.5  3   19.5     68 
  79   45     Thorarinsson Pall A        2264 ISL     4.5 30.5 39.0  2   23.5    -29 
  80  106     Ryabov Igor                1994 RUS     4.5 30.5 38.5  4   22.5        
  81   59     Kostadinov Rumen           2203 BUL S60 4.5 29.5 39.0  4   21.0    -26 
  82   95     Jiruse Josef               2048 CZE     4.5 29.5 38.5  4   20.0     -3 
  83   49 WGM Ionica Iulia-Ionela      F 2244 ROU     4.5 29.5 38.5  2   23.5    -25 
  84   87     Dimitrov Marin             2069 BUL     4.5 29.0 38.0  4   20.5      3 
  85  117     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   1913 BUL U12 4.5 29.0 38.0  4   19.5     23 
  86   88     Kolev Atanas Tonchev       2064 BUL     4.5 29.0 38.0  3   18.5    -15 
  87  129     Pantev Tsvetelin           1824 BUL U16 4.5 28.5 36.0  4   19.0     33 
  88   94     Artamonov Alexander        2048 RUS S60 4.5 26.5 36.5  4   18.0    -13 
  89   71     Kues Hendrik               2170 GER     4.5 26.0 33.5  3   20.5    -36 
  90  101     Lausman Petr               2026 CZE     4.5 25.5 34.0  3   19.0    -13 
  91   40 FM  Vojtek Vladimir            2298 SVK     4.0 36.5 46.5  4   27.0      2 
  92   66     Soucek Milan               2186 CZE     4.0 34.5 46.5  2   23.0    -20 
  93   65 FM  Bombek Peter               2186 SVK     4.0 33.0 42.0  4   23.0     -7 
  94   30 IM  Mitkov Marjan              2363 MKD     4.0 32.0 41.5  3   23.5    -25 
  95   90     Valkov Vladimir            2061 BUL     4.0 32.0 41.5  3   20.0    -11 
  96   84     Ljangov Petar              2099 BUL S60 4.0 32.0 41.5  3   18.5    -20 
  97  100     Kristinsson Bjarni Jens    2033 ISL     4.0 32.0 41.0  2   21.0     10 
  98  116     Ivanova Simoneta         F 1914 BUL U14 4.0 32.0 39.5  3   20.0     23 
  99   83     Cakl Zdenek                2099 CZE     4.0 31.5 41.0  3   20.0     -6 
 100  115     Danek Pavel                1930 CZE     4.0 31.0 38.0  3   18.5     10 
 101   44     Tashkov Rumen              2272 BUL     4.0 30.0 40.0  3   21.5    -40 
 102  139     Shentov Petar-Delian       1708 BUL U10 4.0 30.0 38.5  3   19.5     68 
 103  120     Lao Lenath                 1882 FRA     4.0 30.0 38.0  3   17.5     21 
 104   79     Novak Michal               2125 CZE     4.0 30.0 38.0  2   23.0    -20 
 105  114     Petrov Martin              1933 BUL U12 4.0 30.0 38.0  2   18.5     15 
 106   99     Holecek Vladimir           2034 CZE S60 4.0 29.5 40.0  2   19.5     -4 
 107  133     Nancheva Doroteya        F 1788 BUL U16 4.0 29.5 38.0  3   19.0     67 
 108   80     Chalus Karel               2118 CZE     4.0 28.0 37.0  3   19.5    -26 
 109  104     Gvilava Maya             F 2018 RUS     4.0 27.5 35.5  3   17.5    -10 
 110  109     Manole Stefan              1981 ROU U16 4.0 27.5 35.0  3   18.0      3 
 111   91     Gubochkin Viacheslav       2058 RUS     4.0 26.5 35.0  3   17.0    -30 
 112  118     Stanchev Aleksandar        1910 BUL     4.0 26.5 33.5  4   16.0    -24 
 113   62     Arnaudov Petar             2194 BUL S60 4.0 26.0 34.0  3   18.0    -27 
 114  111     Dimov Danail               1955 BUL     4.0 25.0 32.5  3   15.5     -4 
 115  145     Vasileva Cveta           F 1493 BUL     4.0 21.5 28.0  4   11.0     21 
 116  105     Horacek Michal             2004 CZE     3.5 35.5 46.5  2   21.5     18 
 117  132     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1793 BUL U12 3.5 33.0 42.0  3   22.0     36 
 118   97     Ilchev Dimitar             2038 BUL     3.5 31.5 40.5  3   19.5     -5 
 119  123     Georgiev Dimitar           1873 BUL S60 3.5 30.5 39.0  2   15.5     17 
 120  126     Genchev Evgeni             1856 BUL U18 3.5 30.0 36.5  3   16.0      4 
 121  113     Savov Zheljazko            1941 BUL U16 3.5 29.5 37.5  3   16.5    -10 
 122  138     Pencheva Iva             F 1710 BUL U14 3.5 29.5 37.5  2   18.5        
 123  121     Lasek Frantisek            1881 CZE     3.5 27.0 34.5  3   15.0    -12 
 124  151     Kuzmin Sergej                 0 CZE     3.5 27.0 34.5  1   16.5        
 125  110     Zelenka Jaroslav           1957 CZE     3.5 27.0 34.5  1   15.5     -8 
 126  124     Motuzova Marta           F 1866 SVK     3.5 26.5 33.0  2   15.5      1 
 127  107     Bielavsky Jiri             1993 CZE S60 3.5 26.0 33.0  2   17.5    -16 
 128  137     Cazacu Gabriela          F 1719 MDA U16 3.0 31.5 40.0  2   18.0     29 
 129   96     Marinc Damir               2041 SLO     3.0 30.0 39.5  2   16.5    -28 
 130  119     Jenc Milan                 1888 CZE     3.0 29.5 37.5  3   18.0     -8 
 131  135     Svoboda Frantisek          1775 CZE     3.0 28.5 36.5  3   16.0        
 132  130     Svanda Radek               1814 CZE     3.0 28.0 35.5  1   15.0      9 
 133  112     Koelbl Wolfgang            1945 GER     3.0 27.5 34.0  3   15.0    -25 
 134   93     Paldus Petr                2051 CZE     3.0 27.0 35.5  2   14.0    -44 
 135  122     Koelbl Jonathan            1878 GER U16 3.0 26.5 34.0  3   13.0    -40 
 136  143     Petkov Matey               1622 BUL U10 3.0 26.0 32.0  2   11.5        
 137   92     Kirchev Krasimir           2058 BUL     3.0 25.5 35.5  2   12.5    -50 
 138  146     Dimitrova Gergana        F    0 BUL U12 3.0 25.5 33.0  2   12.5        
 139  131     Koelbl Ines              F 1808 GER U18 3.0 25.0 33.0  2   13.5    -12 
 140  136     Chernyak Nataliya        F 1756 RUS S60 3.0 24.5 31.5  2   11.0    -14 
 141  125     Orlicek Karel              1859 CZE     3.0 23.5 31.0  2   12.0     -8 
 142  144     Stoyanov Tsvetan           1571 BUL U8  3.0 23.0 30.0  3   10.0        
 143  134     Chervenkov Dinko           1778 BUL S60 3.0 22.0 28.5  3   13.0    -16 
 144  142     Petruzalek Radim           1626 CZE     3.0 22.0 27.5  3   10.0     -7 
 145  150     Klimina Nina             F    0 RUS S60 3.0 21.5 27.0  3   9.0         
 146  140     Priwitzer Viliam           1676 SVK S60 3.0 20.5 26.5  3   11.0        
 147  128     Juchelka Petr              1839 CZE     2.5 25.0 30.5  2   12.0    -17 
 148  148     Kalugina Nadezda         F    0 RUS     2.5 23.5 30.5  1   9.5         
 149  141     Dochev Delyan              1675 BUL U12 2.5 23.5 29.0  2   9.5     -12 
 150  147     Gruml Viktor                  0 CZE     2.0 26.0 33.5  1   12.0        
 151  156     Ulicky Jan                    0 SVK     2.0 23.0 29.5  1   8.0         
 152  157     Yankova Kristina         F    0 BUL U18 2.0 22.5 28.5  2   10.0        
 153  149     Karaivanova Petya        F    0 BUL U8  2.0 18.5 24.5  2   6.0         
 154  153     Strokova Boryana         F    0 BUL     2.0 18.0 25.0  1   6.0         
 155   38 FM  Meyer Falko                2300 GER     1.5 26.5 36.5  1   12.5    -33 
 156  158     Zahariev Georgi               0 BUL     1.5 20.5 27.0  1   7.5         
 157  154     Svanda Adam                   0 CZE U8  1.0 21.0 26.5  1   5.0         
 158  155     Svanda Ondrej                 0 CZE U8  1.0 19.5 27.5  0   3.0