Home » 2012 » Participants


Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                       IRtg FED      Birth age Type 
   1 GM  Nabaty Tamir               2590 ISR 1991/00/00  21      
   2 GM  Spasov Vasil               2581 BUL 1971/00/00  41      
   3 GM  Petrov Marijan             2511 BUL 1975/00/00  37      
   4 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor       2496 ROU 1971/00/00  41      
   5 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy         2493 UKR 1994/00/00  18      
   6 GM  Drenchev Petar             2487 BUL 1977/00/00  35      
   7 IM  Bratanov Zsivko            2444 BUL 1977/00/00  35      
   8 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2429 BUL 1949/00/00  63 S60  
   9 GM  Georgiev Krum              2423 BUL 1958/00/00  54      
  10 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2422 BUL 1958/00/00  54      
  11 IM  Fiebig Thomas              2414 GER 1986/00/00  26      
  12 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav          2411 BUL 1993/00/00  19      
  13 IM  Doncea Vladimir            2404 ROU 1986/00/00  26      
  14 IM  Mammadov Ayaz              2403 AZE 1992/00/00  20      
  15 IM  Golubka Petr               2399 UKR 1989/00/00  23      
  16 IM  Enchev Ivajlo              2397 BUL 1989/00/00  23      
  17 FM  Pantev Veselin             2381 BUL 1971/00/00  41      
  18 FM  Michalczak Thomas          2366 GER 1973/00/00  39      
  19     Yarmysty Mikhail           2363 UKR 1986/00/00  26      
  20 IM  Maier Christian            2345 GER 1959/00/00  53      
  21 IM  Panbukchian Valentin       2334 BUL 1956/00/00  56      
  22 FM  Rosner Jonas               2333 GER 1990/00/00  22      
  23 GM  Spassov Liuben             2329 BUL 1943/00/00  69 S60  
  24     Golcman Evgeny             2329 RUS 1936/00/00  76 S60  
  25     Aghayev Nijat              2318 AZE 1990/00/00  22      
  26 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim        2305 GER 1956/00/00  56      
  27 IM  Dimitrov Pavel             2304 BUL 1991/00/00  21      
  28     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov    2303 BUL 1992/00/00  20      
  29 FM  Bazarov Konstantin         2301 RUS 1983/00/00  29      
  30     Bonev Todor                2300 BUL 1987/00/00  25      
  31 GM  Radulov Ivan               2297 BUL 1939/00/00  73 S60  
  32 IM  Jasny Stanislav            2296 CZE 1978/00/00  34      
  33 IM  Todorov Ognjan             2282 BUL 1959/00/00  53      
  34 FM  Voiteanu Gabriel           2269 ROU 1980/00/00  32      
  35 FM  Malik Jan                  2262 CZE 1985/00/00  27      
  36     Petermann Michail          2245 GER 1993/00/00  19      
  37 IM  Manolov Ivan               2243 BUL 1952/00/00  60 S60  
  38 IM  Popov Petar                2243 BUL 1939/00/00  73 S60  
  39 GM  Spiridonov Nikola          2234 BUL 1938/00/00  74 S60  
  40     Ivelinov Hristo            2233 BUL 1975/00/00  37      
  41     Bolacky Jiri               2231 CZE 1975/00/00  37      
  42     Tashkov Rumen              2230 BUL 1962/00/00  50      
  43     Barzanu Iulian             2222 ROU 1983/00/00  29      
  44     Sofranov Velizar           2213 BUL 1994/00/00  18      
  45 IM  Orev Petar                 2206 BUL 1934/00/00  78 S60  
  46     Ivanov Bogidar             2206 BUL 1974/00/00  38      
  47     Elishev Ivan               2204 RUS 1984/00/00  28      
  48     Ivanov Borislav            2203 BUL 1987/00/00  25      
  49     Yakimenko Alexander A      2200 RUS 1952/00/00  60 S60  
  50 FM  Berezovics Alexander       2199 RUS 1956/00/00  56      
  51 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold        2196 UKR 1939/00/00  73 S60  
  52 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2190 BUL 1951/00/00  61 S60  
  53     Angelov Angel              2190 BUL 1951/00/00  61 S60  
  54     Zidek Vaclav               2189 CZE 1984/00/00  28      
  55     Chalmeta Ugas Jordi        2182 ESP 1985/00/00  27      
  56     Kostadinov Rumen           2177 BUL 1951/00/00  61 S60  
  57     Galicek Stanislav          2164 CZE 1983/00/00  29      
  58     Nedev Tanio                2162 FRA 1976/00/00  36      
  59     Zavialov Volodymyr         2158 UKR 1964/00/00  48      
  60     Atanasov Radislav          2150 BUL 1960/00/00  52      
  61     Bar Aviv                   2150 ISR 1993/00/00  19      
  62 FM  Stamnov Aleksander         2148 MKD 1956/00/00  56      
  63 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav           2143 CZE 1958/00/00  54      
  64     Novak Michal               2141 CZE 1975/00/00  37      
  65     Glavchev Stanislav         2140 BUL 1975/00/00  37      
  66     Kubik Michael              2138 CZE 1997/00/00  15 U16  
  67     Tichy Stepan               2138 CZE 1985/00/00  27      
  68     Arnaudov Petar             2134 BUL 1939/00/00  73 S60  
  69     Ninov Dayan                2130 BUL 1993/00/00  19      
  70     Monev Alexander            2129 BUL 1996/00/00  16 U16  
  71     Manole Stefan              2125 ROU 1996/00/00  16 U16  
  72     Benes Petr                 2117 CZE 1967/00/00  45      
  73 WIM Yordanova Svetla         F 2109 BUL 1976/00/00  36      
  74     Romanov Sergey             2108 RUS 1957/00/00  55      
  75     Ilieva Hristina          F 2106 BUL 1971/00/00  41      
  76     Asparuhov Parvan           2104 BUL 1958/00/00  54      
  77     Daskalov Dimitar           2103 BUL 1997/00/00  15 U16  
  78     Moshkov Valery             2089 RUS 1961/00/00  51      
  79     Ljangov Petar              2088 BUL 1937/00/00  75 S60  
  80     Kolev Atanas Tonchev       2083 BUL 1963/00/00  49      
  81     Dimitrov Dejan             2079 BUL 1982/00/00  30      
  82     Nikolov Jordan             2067 BUL 1960/00/00  52      
  83     Smirnova Anastasia       F 2060 RUS 1990/00/00  22      
  84     Todorov Yavor              2054 BUL 1999/00/00  13 U16  
  85     Petrov Simeon              2036 BUL 1968/00/00  44      
  86     Sedlacek Jiri              2026 CZE 1983/00/00  29      
  87     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2025 BUL 1967/00/00  45      
  88     Nadrchal Tomas             2017 CZE 1979/00/00  33      
  89     Vrchotka Josef             2017 CZE 1947/00/00  65 S60  
  90     Paldus Petr                2014 CZE 1962/00/00  50      
  91     Draganova Petranka       F 2009 BUL 1956/00/00  56      
  92     Lausman Petr               1999 CZE 1969/00/00  43      
  93     Jiruse Josef               1995 CZE 1972/00/00  40      
  94     Malinovsky Petr            1986 CZE 1960/00/00  52      
  95     Zelenka Jaroslav           1978 CZE 1962/00/00  50      
  96     Novotny Lubomir            1976 CZE 1983/00/00  29      
  97     Alexiev Ivan               1972 BUL 1968/00/00  44      
  98     Ivanova Simoneta         F 1958 BUL 1997/00/00  15 U16  
  99     Danek Pavel                1941 CZE 1962/00/00  50      
 100     Dimov Danail               1935 BUL 1971/00/00  41      
 101     Amarandei Rares-Georgian   1929 ROU 1986/00/00  26      
 102     Taylor Robert Graham       1929 WLS 1944/00/00  68 S60  
 103     Steiner Thomas             1907 GER 1969/00/00  43      
 104     Kolev Evgeni               1902 BUL 1962/00/00  50      
 105     Pantev Tsvetelin           1902 BUL 1996/00/00  16 U16  
 106     Hacaperka Michal           1885 CZE 1977/00/00  35      
 107     Koelbl Wolfgang            1883 GER 1966/00/00  46      
 108     Koelbl Jonathan            1877 GER 1995/00/00  17      
 109     Kuzmin Sergej              1861 CZE 1981/00/00  31      
 110     Stefanov Emil              1846 BUL 1999/00/00  13 U16  
 111     Lasek Frantisek            1817 CZE 1978/00/00  34      
 112     Nancheva Doroteya        F 1817 BUL 1996/00/00  16 U16  
 113     Lao Lenath                 1813 FRA 1974/00/00  38      
 114     Koelbl Ines              F 1801 GER 1993/00/00  19      
 115     Pencheva Iva             F 1801 BUL 1997/00/00  15 U16  
 116     Ivanov Daniel              1797 BUL 1980/00/00  32      
 117     Jina Lubos                 1794 CZE 1942/00/00  70 S60  
 118     Bardarov Georgi            1788 BUL 1997/00/00  15 U16  
 119     Shentov Petar-Delian       1772 BUL 2001/00/00  11 U12  
 120     Streit Roland              1761 GER 1969/00/00  43      
 121     Kubelova Sona            F 1730 CZE 1969/00/00  43      
 122     Valev Dimitar              1730 BUL 1979/00/00  33      
 123     Chervenkov Dinko           1725 BUL 1931/00/00  81 S60  
 124     Vasilev Martin             1713 BUL 2002/00/00  10 U12  
 125     Tsvetanov David            1699 BUL 2001/00/00  11 U12  
 126     Raondi Yan-Martin          1682 RUS 1936/00/00  76 S60  
 127     Petkov Matey               1680 BUL 2002/00/00  10 U12  
 128     Stoyanov Tsvetan           1652 BUL 2004/00/00   8 U12  
 129     Petruzalek Radim           1633 CZE 1990/00/00  22      
 130     Vasileva Cveta           F 1586 BUL 1972/00/00  40      
 131     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian     1560 BUL 2001/00/00  11 U12  
 132     Dimitrova Gergana        F 1542 BUL 1999/00/00  13 U16  
 133     Bosch Porta Cristina     F    0 ESP 1977/00/00  35      
 134     Diakova Diana            F    0 BUL 1956/00/00  56      
 135     Georgiev Dimitar Iv           0 BUL 1972/00/00  40      
 136     Jovkova Krasimira        F    0 BUL 1982/00/00  30      
 137     Lisnichuk Mykola              0 UKR 1942/00/00  70 S60  
 138     Maser Pavel                   0 CZE 1968/00/00  44      
 139     Mazuch Lukas                  0 CZE 1995/00/00  17      
 140     Mitev Valentin                0 BUL 2004/00/00   8 U12  
 141     Osipenko Pavel                0 RUS 1990/00/00  22      
 142     Panayotov Ivo                 0 BUL 1969/00/00  43      
 143     Radev Aleksi                  0 BUL 1946/00/00  66 S60  
 144     Razskazov Vojtech             0 CZE 1991/00/00  21      
 145     Stojanovski Zoran             0 MKD 1964/00/00  48      
 146     Vasilev Viktor                0 BUL 1976/00/00  36