Home » 2013 » Participants


Starting rank list

Open A

SNo.    Name                   IRtg FED      Birth age Type 
   1 GM Petkov Vladimir        2552 BUL 1971/00/00  42      
   2 GM Georgiev Vladimir      2546 MKD 1975/00/00  38      
   3 GM Nikolov Momchil        2534 BUL 1985/00/00  28      
   4 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     2510 UKR 1994/00/00  19 U20  
   5 IM Arnaudov G. Petar      2494 BUL 1986/00/00  27      
   6 IM Rombaldoni Axel        2494 ITA 1992/00/00  21      
   7 GM Petrov Marijan         2489 BUL 1975/00/00  38      
   8 IM Zhou Yang-Fan          2481 ENG 1994/01/01  19 U20  
   9 IM Chekhov Sergei         2462 RUS 1992/06/16  21      
  10 IM Enchev Ivajlo          2450 BUL 1989/00/00  24      
  11 GM Georgiev Krum          2448 BUL 1958/00/00  55      
  12 IM Dimitrov Radoslav      2437 BUL 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  13 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    2429 GER 1988/00/00  25      
  14 IM Trent Lawrence         2429 ENG 1986/00/00  27      
  15 GM Popchev Milko          2426 BUL 1964/00/00  49      
  16 GM Ermenkov Evgenij       2423 BUL 1949/00/00  64 S60  
  17 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   2415 RUS 1994/00/00  19 U20  
  18 IM Pantev Veselin         2408 BUL 1971/00/00  42      
  19 IM Collas Didier          2396 FRA 1972/00/00  41      
  20 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys    2388 IRL 1993/12/20  19 U20  
  21 IM Nikolov Sasho          2382 BUL 1958/00/00  55      
  22 FM Bonafede Alessandro    2380 ITA 1990/00/00  23      
  23 IM Codenotti Marco        2370 ITA 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  24 FM Adair James R          2363 ENG 1992/11/09  20      
  25 IM Kukov Velislav         2356 BUL 1983/00/00  30      
  26 FM Maevsky Nikolay        2328 RUS 1988/00/00  25      
  27 GM Spassov Liuben         2327 BUL 1943/00/00  70 S60  
  28 IM Dimitrov Pavel         2323 BUL 1991/00/00  22      
  29 FM Kilpatrick Callum      2320 ENG 1992/01/01  21      
  30 IM Kostin Alexey          2313 RUS 1977/02/11  36      
  31 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  2304 GRE 1978/00/00  35      
  32 GM Spiridonov Nikola      2244 BUL 1938/00/00  75 S60  
  33    Lornije Filip          2216 UKR 1970/00/00  43      
  34    Yakimenko Alexander A. 2199 RUS 1952/00/00  61 S60  
  35 IM Zakharchenko Arnold    2179 UKR 1939/00/00  74 S60  
  36    Atanasov Radislav      2160 BUL 1960/00/00  53 

Open B

SNo.     Name                       IRtg FED      Birth age Type 
   1     Dimov Dian                 2289 BUL 1974/00/00  39      
   2     Bonev Todor                2284 BUL 1987/00/00  26      
   3     Pogan Nikolas              2284 GER 1991/00/00  22      
   4 GM  Radulov Ivan               2265 BUL 1939/00/00  74 S60  
   5     Golcman Evgeny             2256 RUS 1936/03/02  77 S60  
   6     Nenkov Ljudmil             2256 BUL 1958/00/00  55      
   7 IM  Todorov Ognjan             2252 BUL 1959/00/00  54      
   8 IM  Popov Petar                2222 BUL 1939/00/00  74 S60  
   9     Vlashki Nino               2214 BUL 1989/00/00  24      
  10 WIM Genova Ruzhka            F 2211 BUL 1963/00/00  50      
  11     Tashkov Rumen              2208 BUL 1962/00/00  51      
  12 IM  Manolov Ivan               2197 BUL 1952/00/00  61 S60  
  13     Kaderabek Jiri             2187 CZE 1969/07/23  44      
  14 IM  Orev Petar                 2175 BUL 1934/00/00  79 S60  
  15     Danov Lyubomir             2169 BUL 1994/00/00  19 U20  
  16 FM  Vachev Vladimir            2163 BUL 1951/00/00  62 S60  
  17     Angelov Angel              2163 BUL 1951/00/00  62 S60  
  18     Monev Alexander            2158 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  19     Nedev Tanio                2153 FRA 1976/00/00  37      
  20     Mammadov Farid Yediyar     2146 AZE 1978/00/00  35      
  21     Novak Michal               2146 CZE 1975/04/02  38      
  22     Zavialov Volodymyr         2146 UKR 1964/04/25  49      
  23     Kostadinov Rumen           2141 BUL 1951/00/00  62 S60  
  24     Ninov Dayan                2140 BUL 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  25     Glavchev Stanislav         2137 BUL 1975/00/00  38      
  26     Arnaudov Petar             2115 BUL 1939/00/00  74 S60  
  27     Angelov Zvetomir           2108 BUL 1973/00/00  40      
  28     Daskalov Dimitar           2106 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  29     Asparuhov Parvan           2104 BUL 1958/00/00  55      
  30     Nikolov Jordan             2095 BUL 1960/00/00  53      
  31     Dragieva Denitza         F 2086 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  32     Edwards Jonathan           2086 SCO 1992/00/00  21      
  33     Todorov Yavor              2083 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  34     Bassel Charaf              2070 LIB 1986/00/00  27      
  35     Groh Jiri                  2068 CZE 1952/00/00  61 S60  
  36     Stiefel Roland             2066 GER 1964/00/00  49      
  37     Kastner Oldrich            2058 CZE 1961/12/09  51      
  38     Pronin Vladimir            2056 RUS 1962/00/00  51      
  39     Ivanova Simoneta         F 2055 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  40 WIM Yordanova Svetla         F 2048 BUL 1976/00/00  37      
  41     Dimitrov Dejan             2047 BUL 1982/00/00  31      
  42 FM  Vagner Grigorij            2045 RUS 1928/00/00  85 S60  
  43     Petrov Simeon              2042 BUL 1968/00/00  45      
  44     Jiruse Josef               2035 CZE 1972/02/26  41      
  45     Paldus Petr                2027 CZE 1962/02/05  51      
  46     Galunova Tsveta          F 2024 BUL 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  47     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    2022 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  48     Mintenko Heorhiy           2021 HUN 1961/03/28  52      
  49     Luijpen Michiel            2016 NED 1958/00/00  55      
  50     Horacek Michal             2012 CZE 1990/01/01  23      
  51     Todorov Kostadinov Todor   2008 BUL 1967/00/00  46      
  52     Lausman Petr               2004 CZE 1969/10/22  43      
  53     Petrov Martin              1998 BUL 2000/00/00  13 U14  
  54     Stefanov Emil              1989 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  55     Bratimirova Dimitrinka   F 1987 BUL 1958/00/00  55      
  56     Danek Pavel                1986 CZE 1962/01/01  51      
  57 WFM Draganova Petranka       F 1983 BUL 1956/00/00  57      
  58     Malinovsky Petr            1980 CZE 1960/00/00  53      
  59     Hincu Olga               F 1969 MDA 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  60     Vasilev Viktor             1969 BUL 1976/00/00  37      
  61     Danko Jiri                 1955 CZE 1961/04/07  52      
  62     Alexiev Ivan               1954 BUL 1968/00/00  45      
  63     Simeonov Ventsislav        1948 BUL 1972/00/00  41      
  64     Karaivanov Alexander       1940 BUL 1988/00/00  25      
  65     Malay Sergey               1921 BUL 1959/00/00  54      
  66     Pantev Tsvetelin           1914 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  67     Vatev Ventzislav           1914 BUL 1976/00/00  37      
  68     Dimov Danail               1905 BUL 1971/00/00  42      
  69     Aliyev Ravan               1897 AZE 2002/00/00  11 U12  
  70     Ivanov Ljubomir            1897 BUL 1969/00/00  44      
  71     Georgiev Dimitar           1877 BUL 1944/00/00  69 S60  
  72     Korman Roman               1875 UKR 1984/00/00  29      
  73     Urbanc Vinko               1866 SLO 1945/00/00  68 S60  
  74     Lao Lenath                 1859 FRA 1974/00/00  39      
  75     Cazacu Gabriela          F 1854 MDA 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  76     Kuzmin Sergej              1850 CZE 1981/01/01  32      
  77 WFM Salimova Nurgyul         F 1849 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  
  78     Borisov Kiril              1844 BUL 1947/00/00  66 S60  
  79     Mitev Miroslav             1844 BUL 1990/00/00  23      
  80     Todorov Angel              1844 BUL 1972/00/00  41      
  81     Bardarov Georgi            1841 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  82 WCM Radeva Viktoria          F 1822 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
  83     Elayyash Rawad             1819 LIB 1981/00/00  32      
  84     Sotirov Ilia               1818 BUL 1951/00/00  62 S60  
  85     Shentov Petar-Delian       1810 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
  86     Hacaperka Michal           1807 CZE 1977/08/30  36      
  87     Simeonov Svetoslav         1805 BUL 1949/00/00  64 S60  
  88     Lazov Stefan               1798 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  89     Ivanov Daniel              1790 BUL 1980/00/00  33      
  90     Ilieva Nikol             F 1775 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  91     Mielke Torsten             1764 GER 1969/06/19  44      
  92     Petkov Matey               1763 BUL 2002/00/00  11 U12  
  93     Kyuchukov Denis            1756 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  94     Apostolov Teodor           1743 BUL 1974/00/00  39      
  95     Chervenkov Dinko           1728 BUL 1931/00/00  82 S60  
  96     Shivacheva Donika        F 1719 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  97     Kubelova Sona            F 1711 CZE 1969/00/00  44      
  98     Yordanov Georgi            1700 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
  99     Ivanov Denis               1699 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 100     Tsvetanov David            1698 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 101     Tsenkov Tsenko             1689 BUL 1945/00/00  68 S60  
 102     Raondi Yan-Martin          1666 RUS 1936/00/00  77 S60  
 103     Boev Viktor                1649 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 104     Stiefel Marika           F 1627 GER 1966/00/00  47      
 105     Kirkov Mihail              1595 BUL 2004/00/00   9 U10  
 106     Mitev Valentin             1590 BUL 2004/00/00   9 U10  
 107     Akhundov Teymuraz          1583 AZE 2002/00/00  11 U12  
 108     Yordanov Adrian Daniel     1572 BUL 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 109     Hansi Otmar                1542 AUT 1948/00/00  65 S60  
 110     Dobrikov Marco             1528 GER 2004/00/00   9 U10  
 111     Genov Ivaylo               1510 BUL 2004/00/00   9 U10  
 112     Nanovski Stiliyan          1413 BUL 2002/00/00  11 U12  
 113     Berezovskaya Vera             0 RUS 1943/00/00  70 S60  
 114     Chitakova Galya          F    0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  
 115     Djakova Diana            F    0 BUL 1956/00/00  57      
 116     Gribov Mihail                 0 BUL 1986/07/27  27      
 117     Ivanov Zahari                 0 BUL 2004/00/00   9 U10  
 118     Kan David                     0 BUL 1958/03/02  55      
 119     Kan Efim                      0 BUL 2005/00/00   8 U08  
 120     Karaivanova Petya        F    0 BUL 2007/00/00   6 U08  
 121     Kirilov Ivaylo                0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  
 122     Kolev Georgi                  0 BUL 2005/00/00   8 U08  
 123     Kostadinov Stilyan            0 BUL 2005/00/00   8 U08  
 124     Lyubomirova Zlatina      F    0 BUL 2000/07/15  13 U14  
 125     Malinov Boyan                 0 BUL 1971/00/00  42      
 126     Maser Pavel                   0 CZE 1968/01/01  45      
 127     Metodiev Milcho               0 BUL 1946/00/00  67 S60  
 128     Mineva Rada              F    0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  
 129     Panayotov Ivo                 0 BUL 1969/00/00  44      
 130     Petkova Denitsa          F    0 BUL 2003/00/00  10 U10  
 131     Shabanay Lefter               0 ALB 1945/00/00  68 S60  
 132     Strokova Boryana         F    0 BUL 1970/00/00  43      
 133     Tietz Eric                    0 GER 1991/00/00  22      
 134     Toncheva Nadya           F    0 BUL 2005/12/05   7 U10  
 135     Wang Shujuan             F    0 CHN 1987/00/00  26      
 136     Yovkov Yovko                  0 BUL 1976/11/17  36      
 137     Zhelev Mavri                  0 BUL 1972/00/00  41