Home » 2012 » Results

Round 1
01.09.2012 at 16.00 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590  0   1  -  0   0  WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109 
  2     Romanov Sergey           2108  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Spasov Vasil             2581 
  3 GM  Petrov Marijan           2511  0   1  -  0   0      Ilieva Hristina          2106 
  4     Asparuhov Parvan         2104  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 
  5 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493  0   1  -  0   0      Daskalov Dimitar         2103 
  6     Moshkov Valery           2089  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 
  7 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444  0   1  -  0   0      Ljangov Petar            2088 
  8     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 
  9 GM  Georgiev Krum            2423  0   1  -  0   0      Dimitrov Dejan           2079 
 10     Nikolov Jordan           2067  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 
 11 IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414  0   1  -  0   0      Smirnova Anastasia       2060 
 12     Todorov Yavor            2054  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411 
 13 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404  0   1  -  0   0      Petrov Simeon            2036 
 14     Sedlacek Jiri            2026  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 
 15 IM  Golubka Petr             2399  0   1  -  0   0      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 
 16     Nadrchal Tomas           2017  0   -  -  +   0  IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 
 17 FM  Pantev Veselin           2381  0   1  -  0   0      Vrchotka Josef           2017 
 18     Paldus Petr              2014  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366 
 19     Yarmysty Mikhail         2363  0   1  -  0   0      Draganova Petranka       2009 
 20     Lausman Petr             1999  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Maier Christian          2345 
 21 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334  0   1  -  0   0      Jiruse Josef             1995 
 22     Malinovsky Petr          1986  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 
 23 GM  Spassov Liuben           2329  0   1  -  0   0      Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 
 24     Novotny Lubomir          1976  0   0  -  1   0      Golcman Evgeny           2329 
 25     Aghayev Nijat            2318  0   1  -  0   0      Ivanova Simoneta         1958 
 26     Danek Pavel              1941  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 
 27 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304  0   1  -  0   0      Dimov Danail             1935 
 28     Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929  0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 
 29 FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301  0   1  -  0   0      Taylor Robert Graham     1929 
 30     Steiner Thomas           1907  0   0  -  1   0      Bonev Todor              2300 
 31 GM  Radulov Ivan             2297  0   1  -  0   0      Kolev Evgeni             1902 
 32     Pantev Tsvetelin         1902  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 
 33 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282  0   1  -  0   0      Hacaperka Michal         1885 
 34     Koelbl Wolfgang          1883  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 
 35 FM  Malik Jan                2262  0   1  -  0   0      Koelbl Jonathan          1877 
 36     Kuzmin Sergej            1861  0   ½  -  ½   0      Petermann Michail        2245 
 37 IM  Manolov Ivan             2243  0   ½  -  ½   0      Stefanov Emil            1846 
 38     Lasek Frantisek          1817  0   0  -  1   0  IM  Popov Petar              2243 
 39 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234  0   1  -  0   0      Nancheva Doroteya        1817 
 40     Lao Lenath               1813  0   0  -  1   0      Ivelinov Hristo          2233 
 41     Bolacky Jiri             2231  0   1  -  0   0      Koelbl Ines              1801 
 42     Pencheva Iva             1801  0   ½  -  ½   0      Tashkov Rumen            2230 
 43     Barzanu Iulian           2222  0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Daniel            1797 
 44     Jina Lubos               1794  0   0  -  1   0      Sofranov Velizar         2213 
 45 IM  Orev Petar               2206  0   ½  -  ½   0      Bardarov Georgi          1788 
 46     Shentov Petar-Delian     1772  0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Bogidar           2206 
 47     Elishev Ivan             2204  0   1  -  0   0      Streit Roland            1761 
 48     Kubelova Sona            1730  0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Borislav          2203 
 49     Yakimenko Alexander A    2200  0   1  -  0   0      Valev Dimitar            1730 
 50     Chervenkov Dinko         1725  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 
 51 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196  0   1  -  0   0      Vasilev Martin           1713 
 52     Tsvetanov David          1699  0   ½  -  ½   0  FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 
 53     Angelov Angel            2190  0   1  -  0   0      Raondi Yan-Martin        1682 
 54     Petkov Matey             1680  0   0  -  1   0      Zidek Vaclav             2189 
 55     Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182  0   0  -  1   0      Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 
 56     Petruzalek Radim         1633  0   0  -  1   0      Kostadinov Rumen         2177 
 57     Galicek Stanislav        2164  0   1  -  0   0      Vasileva Cveta           1586 
 58     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560  0   0  -  1   0      Nedev Tanio              2162 
 59     Zavialov Volodymyr       2158  0   1  -  0   0      Dimitrova Gergana        1542 
 60     Alexiev Ivan             1972  0   0  -  1   0      Atanasov Radislav        2150 
 61     Bar Aviv                 2150  0   1  -  0   0      Bosch Porta Cristina        0 
 62     Diakova Diana               0  0   0  -  1   0  FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148 
 63 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143  0   +  -  -   0      Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0 
 64     Jovkova Krasimira           0  0   0  -  1   0      Novak Michal             2141 
 65     Glavchev Stanislav       2140  0   1  -  0   0      Lisnichuk Mykola            0 
 66     Maser Pavel                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Kubik Michael            2138 
 67     Tichy Stepan             2138  0   1  -  0   0      Mazuch Lukas                0 
 68     Mitev Valentin              0  0   0  -  1   0      Arnaudov Petar           2134 
 69     Ninov Dayan              2130  0   1  -  0   0      Osipenko Pavel              0 
 70     Panayotov Ivo               0  0   0  -  1   0      Monev Alexander          2129 
 71     Manole Stefan            2125  0   1  -  0   0      Radev Aleksi                0 
 72     Razskazov Vojtech           0  0   0  -  1   0      Benes Petr               2117 
        Vasilev Viktor              0  0   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 2
02.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Popov Petar              2243  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 
  2 GM  Spasov Vasil             2581  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Malik Jan                2262 
  3     Ivelinov Hristo          2233  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Petrov Marijan           2511 
  4 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496  1   1  -  0   1  GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 
  5     Sofranov Velizar         2213  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 
  6 GM  Drenchev Petar           2487  1   1  -  0   1      Bolacky Jiri             2231 
  7     Ivanov Bogidar           2206  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444 
  8 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429  1   1  -  0   1      Barzanu Iulian           2222 
  9     Ivanov Borislav          2203  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 
 10 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422  1   1  -  0   1      Elishev Ivan             2204 
 11 FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 
 12 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411  1   1  -  0   1      Yakimenko Alexander A    2200 
 13     Zidek Vaclav             2189  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 
 14 IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196 
 15     Kostadinov Rumen         2177  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Golubka Petr             2399 
 16 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397  1   1  -  0   1      Angelov Angel            2190 
 17     Nedev Tanio              2162  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Pantev Veselin           2381 
 18 FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366  1   1  -  0   1      Galicek Stanislav        2164 
 19     Atanasov Radislav        2150  1   1  -  0   1      Yarmysty Mikhail         2363 
 20 IM  Maier Christian          2345  1   1  -  0   1      Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 
 21 FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334 
 22 FM  Rosner Jonas             2333  1   ½  -  ½   1      Bar Aviv                 2150 
 23     Novak Michal             2141  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 
 24     Golcman Evgeny           2329  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143 
 25     Kubik Michael            2138  1   ½  -  ½   1      Aghayev Nijat            2318 
 26 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305  1   1  -  0   1      Glavchev Stanislav       2140 
 27     Arnaudov Petar           2134  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304 
 28     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303  1   ½  -  ½   1      Tichy Stepan             2138 
 29     Monev Alexander          2129  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 
 30     Bonev Todor              2300  1   ½  -  ½   1      Ninov Dayan              2130 
 31     Benes Petr               2117  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Radulov Ivan             2297 
 32 IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296  1   1  -  0   1      Manole Stefan            2125 
 33     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 
 34 FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269  1   ½  -  ½   1      Vasilev Viktor              0 
 35     Petermann Michail        2245  ½   1  -  0   ½      Pencheva Iva             1801 
 36     Bardarov Georgi          1788  ½   0  -  1   ½  IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 
 37     Tashkov Rumen            2230  ½   1  -  0   ½      Tsvetanov David          1699 
 38     Stefanov Emil            1846  ½   1  -  0   ½  IM  Orev Petar               2206 
 39 FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Kuzmin Sergej            1861 
 40     Hacaperka Michal         1885  0   ½  -  ½   0      Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 
 41 WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109  0   0  -  1   0      Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 
 42     Koelbl Jonathan          1877  0   0  -  1   0      Romanov Sergey           2108 
 43     Ilieva Hristina          2106  0   ½  -  ½   0      Lasek Frantisek          1817 
 44     Nancheva Doroteya        1817  0   0  -  1   0      Asparuhov Parvan         2104 
 45     Daskalov Dimitar         2103  0   ½  -  ½   0      Lao Lenath               1813 
 46     Koelbl Ines              1801  0   0  -  1   0      Moshkov Valery           2089 
 47     Ljangov Petar            2088  0   ½  -  ½   0      Jina Lubos               1794 
 48     Ivanov Daniel            1797  0   0  -  1   0      Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 
 49     Dimitrov Dejan           2079  0   ½  -  ½   0      Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 
 50     Streit Roland            1761  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolov Jordan           2067 
 51     Smirnova Anastasia       2060  0   1  -  0   0      Kubelova Sona            1730 
 52     Valev Dimitar            1730  0   0  -  1   0      Todorov Yavor            2054 
 53     Petrov Simeon            2036  0   1  -  0   0      Chervenkov Dinko         1725 
 54     Vasilev Martin           1713  0   ½  -  ½   0      Sedlacek Jiri            2026 
 55     Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025  0   ½  -  ½   0      Petkov Matey             1680 
 56     Nadrchal Tomas           2017  0   1  -  0   0      Petruzalek Radim         1633 
 57     Vrchotka Josef           2017  0   ½  -  ½   0      Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560 
 58     Raondi Yan-Martin        1682  0   0  -  1   0      Paldus Petr              2014 
 59     Draganova Petranka       2009  0   1  -  0   0      Diakova Diana               0 
 60     Vasileva Cveta           1586  0   0  -  1   0      Lausman Petr             1999 
 61     Jiruse Josef             1995  0   1  -  0   0      Jovkova Krasimira           0 
 62     Dimitrova Gergana        1542  0   0  -  1   0      Malinovsky Petr          1986 
 63     Zelenka Jaroslav         1978  0   0  -  1   0      Maser Pavel                 0 
 64     Bosch Porta Cristina        0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Novotny Lubomir          1976 
 65     Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0  0   0  -  1   0      Alexiev Ivan             1972 
 66     Ivanova Simoneta         1958  0   1  -  0   0      Mitev Valentin              0 
 67     Lisnichuk Mykola            0  0   0  -  1   0      Danek Pavel              1941 
 68     Dimov Danail             1935  0   0  -  1   0      Panayotov Ivo               0 
 69     Mazuch Lukas                0  0   0  -  1   0      Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 
 70     Taylor Robert Graham     1929  0   1  -  0   0      Razskazov Vojtech           0 
 71     Osipenko Pavel              0  0   1  -  0   0      Steiner Thomas           1907 
 72     Kolev Evgeni             1902  0   0  -  1   0      Stojanovski Zoran           0 
 73     Radev Aleksi                0  0   0  -  1   0      Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 

Round 3
03.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 
  2 GM  Petrov Marijan           2511  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366 
  3 IM  Golubka Petr             2399  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 
  4 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Maier Christian          2345 
  5 FM  Pantev Veselin           2381  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 
  6 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444  2   1  -  0   2      Golcman Evgeny           2329 
  7 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 
  8 GM  Georgiev Krum            2423  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 
  9 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 
 10     Atanasov Radislav        2150  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411 
 11 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148 
 12     Arnaudov Petar           2134  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 
 13 IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Spasov Vasil             2581 
 14 IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Tashkov Rumen            2230 
 15 FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 
 16 GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kubik Michael            2138 
 17     Aghayev Nijat            2318 1½   1  -  0  1½      Novak Michal             2141 
 18     Bar Aviv                 2150 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 
 19 FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 1½   0  -  1  1½      Benes Petr               2117 
 20     Tichy Stepan             2138 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Bonev Todor              2300 
 21 GM  Radulov Ivan             2297 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Monev Alexander          2129 
 22     Ninov Dayan              2130 1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 
 23 FM  Malik Jan                2262 1½   1  -  0  1½      Stefanov Emil            1846 
 24     Vasilev Viktor              0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Petermann Michail        2245 
 25     Yarmysty Mikhail         2363  1   1  -  0   1      Asparuhov Parvan         2104 
 26 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334  1   0  -  1   1      Moshkov Valery           2089 
 27 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304  1   1  -  0   1      Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 
 28     Nikolov Jordan           2067  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Popov Petar              2243 
 29 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234  1   1  -  0   1      Smirnova Anastasia       2060 
 30     Todorov Yavor            2054  1   1  -  0   1      Ivelinov Hristo          2233 
 31     Bolacky Jiri             2231  1   0  -  1   1      Petrov Simeon            2036 
 32     Barzanu Iulian           2222  1   ½  -  ½   1      Nadrchal Tomas           2017 
 33     Paldus Petr              2014  1   0  -  1   1      Sofranov Velizar         2213 
 34     Lausman Petr             1999  1   0  -  1   1      Ivanov Bogidar           2206 
 35     Elishev Ivan             2204  1   1  -  0   1      Draganova Petranka       2009 
 36     Malinovsky Petr          1986  1   +  -  -   1      Ivanov Borislav          2203 
 37     Yakimenko Alexander A    2200  1   1  -  0   1      Jiruse Josef             1995 
 38 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196  1   1  -  0   1      Alexiev Ivan             1972 
 39     Danek Pavel              1941  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 
 40     Angelov Angel            2190  1   0  -  1   1      Ivanova Simoneta         1958 
 41     Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929  1   0  -  1   1      Zidek Vaclav             2189 
 42     Pantev Tsvetelin         1902  1   ½  -  ½   1      Kostadinov Rumen         2177 
 43     Galicek Stanislav        2164  1   1  -  0   1      Taylor Robert Graham     1929 
 44     Koelbl Wolfgang          1883  1   ½  -  ½   1      Nedev Tanio              2162 
 45     Zavialov Volodymyr       2158  1   ½  -  ½   1      Kuzmin Sergej            1861 
 46 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143  1   1  -  0   1      Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 
 47     Glavchev Stanislav       2140  1   1  -  0   1      Maser Pavel                 0 
 48     Manole Stefan            2125  1   1  -  0   1      Osipenko Pavel              0 
 49     Romanov Sergey           2108  1   1  -  0   1      Panayotov Ivo               0 
 50     Stojanovski Zoran           0  1   0  -  1   ½  IM  Orev Petar               2206 
 51     Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182  ½   0  -  1   ½      Bardarov Georgi          1788 
 52     Lao Lenath               1813  ½   0  -  1   ½      Ilieva Hristina          2106 
 53     Lasek Frantisek          1817  ½   0  -  1   ½      Daskalov Dimitar         2103 
 54     Pencheva Iva             1801  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ljangov Petar            2088 
 55     Jina Lubos               1794  ½   0  -  1   ½      Dimitrov Dejan           2079 
 56     Sedlacek Jiri            2026  ½   1  -  0   ½      Bosch Porta Cristina        0 
 57     Shentov Petar-Delian     1772  ½   1  -  0   ½      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 
 58     Tsvetanov David          1699  ½   0  -  1   ½      Vrchotka Josef           2017 
 59     Novotny Lubomir          1976  ½   1  -  0   ½      Vasilev Martin           1713 
 60     Petkov Matey             1680  ½   1  -  0   ½      Hacaperka Michal         1885 
 61     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560  ½   0  -  1   0  WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109 
 62     Raondi Yan-Martin        1682  0   0  -  1   0      Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 
 63     Petruzalek Radim         1633  0   1  -  0   0      Dimov Danail             1935 
 64     Steiner Thomas           1907  0   1  -  0   0      Vasileva Cveta           1586 
 65     Dimitrova Gergana        1542  0   0  -  1   0      Kolev Evgeni             1902 
 66     Diakova Diana               0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Koelbl Jonathan          1877 
 67     Nancheva Doroteya        1817  0   1  -  0   0      Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0 
 68     Jovkova Krasimira           0  0   0  -  1   0      Koelbl Ines              1801 
 69     Lisnichuk Mykola            0  0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Daniel            1797 
 70     Mitev Valentin              0  0   0  -  1   0      Streit Roland            1761 
 71     Kubelova Sona            1730  0   1  -  0   0      Mazuch Lukas                0 
 72     Razskazov Vojtech           0  0   0  -  1   0      Valev Dimitar            1730 
 73     Chervenkov Dinko         1725  0   1  -  0   0      Radev Aleksi                0 

Round 4
04.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 
  2 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411  3   1  -  0   3  GM  Petrov Marijan           2511 
  3 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444 
  4 IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 
  5 GM  Spasov Vasil             2581 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 
  6 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Aghayev Nijat            2318 
  7 FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 
  8 GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 
  9 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Malik Jan                2262 
 10     Petermann Michail        2245 2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Golubka Petr             2399 
 11     Benes Petr               2117 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Pantev Veselin           2381 
 12 IM  Maier Christian          2345 2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 
 13     Zidek Vaclav             2189  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 
 14 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397  2   1  -  0   2      Galicek Stanislav        2164 
 15 FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366  2   ½  -  ½   2      Atanasov Radislav        2150 
 16     Bar Aviv                 2150  2   0  -  1   2      Yarmysty Mikhail         2363 
 17     Golcman Evgeny           2329  2   1  -  0   2      Glavchev Stanislav       2140 
 18 FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304 
 19     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143 
 20     Bonev Todor              2300  2   1  -  0   2      Arnaudov Petar           2134 
 21     Tichy Stepan             2138  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Radulov Ivan             2297 
 22 IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296  2   1  -  0   2      Romanov Sergey           2108 
 23     Monev Alexander          2129  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 
 24     Moshkov Valery           2089  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 
 25     Tashkov Rumen            2230  2   0  -  1   2      Manole Stefan            2125 
 26     Sofranov Velizar         2213  2   ½  -  ½   2      Nikolov Jordan           2067 
 27     Ivanov Bogidar           2206  2   1  -  0   2      Todorov Yavor            2054 
 28     Petrov Simeon            2036  2   0  -  1   2      Elishev Ivan             2204 
 29     Malinovsky Petr          1986  2   0  -  1   2      Yakimenko Alexander A    2200 
 30     Ivanova Simoneta         1958  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196 
 31 FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Dimitrov Dejan           2079 
 32     Nadrchal Tomas           2017 1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 
 33     Vrchotka Josef           2017 1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 
 34     Kuzmin Sergej            1861 1½   0  -  1  1½      Barzanu Iulian           2222 
 35 IM  Orev Petar               2206 1½   1  -  0  1½      Sedlacek Jiri            2026 
 36 FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 1½   0  -  1  1½      Novotny Lubomir          1976 
 37     Kostadinov Rumen         2177 1½   0  -  1  1½      Danek Pavel              1941 
 38     Nedev Tanio              2162 1½   1  -  0  1½      Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 
 39     Stefanov Emil            1846 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 
 40     Novak Michal             2141 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 
 41     Kubik Michael            2138 1½   1  -  0  1½      Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 
 42     Bardarov Georgi          1788 1½   0  -  1  1½      Ninov Dayan              2130 
 43     Ilieva Hristina          2106 1½   1  -  0  1½      Petkov Matey             1680 
 44     Daskalov Dimitar         2103 1½   1  -  0  1½      Vasilev Viktor              0 
 45     Taylor Robert Graham     1929  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334 
 46 IM  Popov Petar              2243  1   ½  -  ½   1      Steiner Thomas           1907 
 47     Ivelinov Hristo          2233  1   1  -  0   1      Kolev Evgeni             1902 
 48     Ivanov Daniel            1797  1   0  -  1   1      Bolacky Jiri             2231 
 49     Koelbl Ines              1801  1   0  -  1   1      Angelov Angel            2190 
 50 WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109  1   1  -  0   1      Nancheva Doroteya        1817 
 51     Asparuhov Parvan         2104  1   1  -  0   1      Pencheva Iva             1801 
 52     Ljangov Petar            2088  1   1  -  0   1      Streit Roland            1761 
 53     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083  1   1  -  0   1      Kubelova Sona            1730 
 54     Smirnova Anastasia       2060  1   1  -  0   1      Valev Dimitar            1730 
 55     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652  1   ½  -  ½   1      Paldus Petr              2014 
 56     Draganova Petranka       2009  1   ½  -  ½   1      Chervenkov Dinko         1725 
 57     Maser Pavel                 0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Lausman Petr             1999 
 58     Jiruse Josef             1995  1   1  -  0   1      Petruzalek Radim         1633 
 59     Zelenka Jaroslav         1978  1   ½  -  ½   1      Osipenko Pavel              0 
 60     Alexiev Ivan             1972  1   ½  -  ½   1      Stojanovski Zoran           0 
 61     Panayotov Ivo               0  1   0  -  1   1      Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 
 62     Jina Lubos               1794  ½   0  -  1   ½      Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 
 63     Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025  ½   1  -  0   ½      Tsvetanov David          1699 
 64     Hacaperka Michal         1885  ½   1  -  0   ½      Diakova Diana               0 
 65     Koelbl Jonathan          1877  ½   1  -  0   ½      Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560 
 66     Vasilev Martin           1713  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Lasek Frantisek          1817 
 67     Bosch Porta Cristina        0  ½   1  -  0   ½      Lao Lenath               1813 
 68     Dimov Danail             1935  0   1  -  0   0      Jovkova Krasimira           0 
 69     Mazuch Lukas                0  0   0  -  1   0      Raondi Yan-Martin        1682 
 70     Vasileva Cveta           1586  0   1  -  0   0      Lisnichuk Mykola            0 
 71     Radev Aleksi                0  0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrova Gergana        1542 
 72     Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0  0   1  -  0   0      Mitev Valentin              0 
        Razskazov Vojtech           0  0   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 5
05.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 
  2 GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 
  3 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 
  4 IM  Golubka Petr             2399 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 
  5 FM  Pantev Veselin           2381 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 
  6 GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Maier Christian          2345 
  7 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304  3   1  -  0   3  GM  Spasov Vasil             2581 
  8 GM  Petrov Marijan           2511  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 
  9 GM  Radulov Ivan             2297  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 
 10 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444  3   1  -  0   3      Bonev Todor              2300 
 11 IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 
 12     Elishev Ivan             2204  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 
 13     Yarmysty Mikhail         2363  3   1  -  0   3      Ivanov Bogidar           2206 
 14 GM  Spassov Liuben           2329  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ivanova Simoneta         1958 
 15     Yakimenko Alexander A    2200  3   1  -  0   3      Golcman Evgeny           2329 
 16     Aghayev Nijat            2318  3   1  -  0   3      Moshkov Valery           2089 
 17     Manole Stefan            2125  3   1  -  0  2½  FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366 
 18 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 2½   1  -  0  2½      Kubik Michael            2138 
 19 FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 2½   1  -  0  2½      Ilieva Hristina          2106 
 20 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Benes Petr               2117 
 21     Atanasov Radislav        2150 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 
 22 FM  Malik Jan                2262 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Monev Alexander          2129 
 23     Ninov Dayan              2130 2½   1  -  0  2½      Petermann Michail        2245 
 24     Barzanu Iulian           2222 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Daskalov Dimitar         2103 
 25     Novotny Lubomir          1976 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Sofranov Velizar         2213 
 26     Nikolov Jordan           2067 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Orev Petar               2206 
 27 FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 2½   1  -  0  2½      Vrchotka Josef           2017 
 28     Danek Pavel              1941 2½   0  -  1  2½      Nedev Tanio              2162 
 29 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334  2   1  -  0   2      Tichy Stepan             2138 
 30     Arnaudov Petar           2134  2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 
 31 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234  2   1  -  0   2  WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109 
 32     Romanov Sergey           2108  2   0  -  1   2      Ivelinov Hristo          2233 
 33     Bolacky Jiri             2231  2   ½  -  ½   2      Asparuhov Parvan         2104 
 34     Ljangov Petar            2088  2   ½  -  ½   2      Tashkov Rumen            2230 
 35 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196  2   ½  -  ½   2      Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 
 36     Angelov Angel            2190  2   0  -  1   2      Smirnova Anastasia       2060 
 37     Dimitrov Dejan           2079  2   0  -  1   2      Zidek Vaclav             2189 
 38     Galicek Stanislav        2164  2   1  -  0   2      Petrov Simeon            2036 
 39     Zavialov Volodymyr       2158  2   1  -  0   2      Jiruse Josef             1995 
 40     Todorov Yavor            2054  2   ½  -  ½   2      Bar Aviv                 2150 
 41     Koelbl Wolfgang          1883  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148 
 42 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143  2   ½  -  ½   2      Malinovsky Petr          1986 
 43     Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929  2   0  -  1   2      Novak Michal             2141 
 44     Glavchev Stanislav       2140  2   1  -  0   2      Stefanov Emil            1846 
 45 IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 1½   1  -  0  1½      Hacaperka Michal         1885 
 46     Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Popov Petar              2243 
 47     Koelbl Jonathan          1877 1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 
 48     Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kuzmin Sergej            1861 
 49     Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Kostadinov Rumen         2177 
 50     Sedlacek Jiri            2026 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Bardarov Georgi          1788 
 51     Chervenkov Dinko         1725 1½   0  -  1  1½      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 
 52     Petkov Matey             1680 1½   0  -  1  1½      Nadrchal Tomas           2017 
 53     Paldus Petr              2014 1½   1  -  0  1½      Bosch Porta Cristina        0 
 54     Osipenko Pavel              0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Draganova Petranka       2009 
 55     Lausman Petr             1999 1½   1  -  0  1½      Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 
 56     Stojanovski Zoran           0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 
 57     Vasilev Viktor              0 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Alexiev Ivan             1972 
 58     Steiner Thomas           1907 1½   1  -  0  1½      Maser Pavel                 0 
 59     Kubelova Sona            1730  1   ½  -  ½   1      Dimov Danail             1935 
 60     Valev Dimitar            1730  1   1  -  0   1      Taylor Robert Graham     1929 
 61     Kolev Evgeni             1902  1   ½  -  ½   1      Vasilev Martin           1713 
 62     Lasek Frantisek          1817  1   1  -  0   1      Vasileva Cveta           1586 
 63     Nancheva Doroteya        1817  1   1  -  0   1      Panayotov Ivo               0 
 64     Raondi Yan-Martin        1682  1   0  -  1   1      Koelbl Ines              1801 
 65     Pencheva Iva             1801  1   1  -  0   1      Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0 
 66     Petruzalek Radim         1633  1   0  -  1   1      Ivanov Daniel            1797 
 67     Streit Roland            1761  1   1  -  0   1      Razskazov Vojtech           0 
 68     Lao Lenath               1813  ½   1  -  0   1      Dimitrova Gergana        1542 
 69     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560  ½   0  -  1   ½      Jina Lubos               1794 
 70     Tsvetanov David          1699  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Diakova Diana               0 
 71     Jovkova Krasimira           0  0   1  -  0   0      Mazuch Lukas                0 
 72     Lisnichuk Mykola            0  0   1  -  0   0      Radev Aleksi                0 
        Mitev Valentin              0  0   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 6
06.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 4½   1  -  0   5  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411 
  2 IM  Golubka Petr             2399 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 
  3     Yarmysty Mikhail         2363  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444 
  4 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429  4   0  -  1   4      Aghayev Nijat            2318 
  5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304  4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 
  6 IM  Maier Christian          2345  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 
  7 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397  4   1  -  0   4  GM  Radulov Ivan             2297 
  8     Manole Stefan            2125  4   0  -  1   4  FM  Pantev Veselin           2381 
  9 GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 3½   1  -  0   4      Yakimenko Alexander A    2200 
 10 IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Petrov Marijan           2511 
 11 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 
 12 FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 
 13 IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 
 14     Nedev Tanio              2162 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 
 15     Ivanova Simoneta         1958 3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 
 16     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Ninov Dayan              2130 
 17 GM  Spasov Vasil             2581  3   1  -  0   3      Elishev Ivan             2204 
 18 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496  3   0  -  1   3      Zidek Vaclav             2189 
 19     Novak Michal             2141  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334 
 20     Golcman Evgeny           2329  3   1  -  0   3      Galicek Stanislav        2164 
 21     Bonev Todor              2300  3   ½  -  ½   3      Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 
 22 FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 
 23     Benes Petr               2117  3   0  -  1   3  FM  Malik Jan                2262 
 24     Monev Alexander          2129  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 
 25     Ivelinov Hristo          2233  3   ½  -  ½   3      Glavchev Stanislav       2140 
 26     Moshkov Valery           2089  3   ½  -  ½   3      Barzanu Iulian           2222 
 27     Sofranov Velizar         2213  3   ½  -  ½   3      Daskalov Dimitar         2103 
 28 IM  Orev Petar               2206  3   1  -  0   3      Novotny Lubomir          1976 
 29     Ivanov Bogidar           2206  3   1  -  0   3      Nikolov Jordan           2067 
 30     Smirnova Anastasia       2060  3   1  -  0  2½  IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 
 31 FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366 2½   1  -  0  2½      Ljangov Petar            2088 
 32 FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 2½   1  -  0  2½      Todorov Yavor            2054 
 33     Petermann Michail        2245 2½   1  -  0  2½      Paldus Petr              2014 
 34 IM  Popov Petar              2243 2½   1  -  0  2½      Lausman Petr             1999 
 35     Ilieva Hristina          2106 2½   0  -  1  2½      Bolacky Jiri             2231 
 36     Tashkov Rumen            2230 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Danek Pavel              1941 
 37     Asparuhov Parvan         2104 2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196 
 38 FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Steiner Thomas           1907 
 39     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 2½   0  -  1  2½      Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 
 40     Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 2½   1  -  0  2½      Atanasov Radislav        2150 
 41     Nadrchal Tomas           2017 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Bar Aviv                 2150 
 42     Vrchotka Josef           2017 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143 
 43     Kubik Michael            2138 2½   1  -  0  2½      Stojanovski Zoran           0 
 44     Malinovsky Petr          1986 2½   0  -  1  2½      Arnaudov Petar           2134 
 45     Osipenko Pavel              0 2½   ½  -  ½   2      Angelov Angel            2190 
 46     Kostadinov Rumen         2177  2   0  -  1   2      Stefanov Emil            1846 
 47     Koelbl Ines              1801  2   0  -  1   2      Tichy Stepan             2138 
 48 WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109  2   1  -  0   2      Lasek Frantisek          1817 
 49     Ivanov Daniel            1797  2   0  -  1   2      Romanov Sergey           2108 
 50     Dimitrov Dejan           2079  2   1  -  0   2      Nancheva Doroteya        1817 
 51     Petrov Simeon            2036  2   1  -  0   2      Pencheva Iva             1801 
 52     Streit Roland            1761  2   0  -  1   2      Sedlacek Jiri            2026 
 53     Jiruse Josef             1995  2   ½  -  ½   2      Vasilev Viktor              0 
 54     Alexiev Ivan             1972  2   1  -  0   2      Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 
 55     Bardarov Georgi          1788  2   1  -  0   2      Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 
 56     Valev Dimitar            1730  2   ½  -  ½   2      Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 
 57     Draganova Petranka       2009 1½   1  -  0  1½      Lao Lenath               1813 
 58     Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Jina Lubos               1794 
 59     Dimov Danail             1935 1½   0  -  1  1½      Chervenkov Dinko         1725 
 60     Kolev Evgeni             1902 1½   0  -  1  1½      Kubelova Sona            1730 
 61     Vasilev Martin           1713 1½   0  -  1  1½      Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 
 62     Hacaperka Michal         1885 1½   0  -  1  1½      Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 
 63     Bosch Porta Cristina        0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Koelbl Jonathan          1877 
 64     Kuzmin Sergej            1861 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Petkov Matey             1680 
 65     Maser Pavel                 0 1½   0  -  1   1      Taylor Robert Graham     1929 
 66     Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0  1   0  -  1   1      Tsvetanov David          1699 
 67     Mitev Valentin              0  1   0  -  1   1      Raondi Yan-Martin        1682 
 68     Panayotov Ivo               0  1   1  -  0   1      Petruzalek Radim         1633 
 69     Vasileva Cveta           1586  1   1  -  0   1      Jovkova Krasimira           0 
 70     Dimitrova Gergana        1542  1   0  -  1   1      Lisnichuk Mykola            0 
 71     Diakova Diana               0  1   1  -  0   1      Razskazov Vojtech           0 
 72     Mazuch Lukas                0  0   0  -  1   ½      Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560 
        Radev Aleksi                0  0   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 7
07.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493  5   1  -  0  5½  GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 
  2 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411  5   ½  -  ½   5      Yarmysty Mikhail         2363 
  3 FM  Pantev Veselin           2381  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Golubka Petr             2399 
  4     Aghayev Nijat            2318  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 
  5 GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 
  6 GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 
  7 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 
  8 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304 
  9 GM  Spasov Vasil             2581  4   1  -  0  4½  IM  Maier Christian          2345 
 10 GM  Petrov Marijan           2511  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Orev Petar               2206 
 11 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444  4   ½  -  ½   4      Manole Stefan            2125 
 12     Yakimenko Alexander A    2200  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 
 13 FM  Malik Jan                2262  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 
 14 FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199  4   ½  -  ½   4      Golcman Evgeny           2329 
 15     Zidek Vaclav             2189  4   ½  -  ½   4      Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 
 16 GM  Radulov Ivan             2297  4   1  -  0   4      Ivanov Bogidar           2206 
 17     Ninov Dayan              2130  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 
 18 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282  4   1  -  0   4      Smirnova Anastasia       2060 
 19 IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Nedev Tanio              2162 
 20 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366 
 21 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334 3½   1  -  0  3½      Kubik Michael            2138 
 22     Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 
 23 FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Novak Michal             2141 
 24     Glavchev Stanislav       2140 3½   1  -  0  3½      Bonev Todor              2300 
 25     Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Petermann Michail        2245 
 26     Arnaudov Petar           2134 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Popov Petar              2243 
 27 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 3½   1  -  0  3½      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 
 28     Daskalov Dimitar         2103 3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivelinov Hristo          2233 
 29     Bolacky Jiri             2231 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Monev Alexander          2129 
 30     Barzanu Iulian           2222 3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivanova Simoneta         1958 
 31     Moshkov Valery           2089 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Sofranov Velizar         2213 
 32     Nikolov Jordan           2067  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 
 33     Sedlacek Jiri            2026  3   0  -  1   3      Tashkov Rumen            2230 
 34     Elishev Ivan             2204  3   1  -  0   3      Dimitrov Dejan           2079 
 35     Stefanov Emil            1846  3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 
 36     Galicek Stanislav        2164  3   ½  -  ½   3      Nadrchal Tomas           2017 
 37     Bar Aviv                 2150  3   ½  -  ½   3      Petrov Simeon            2036 
 38     Novotny Lubomir          1976  3   0  -  1   3  FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148 
 39 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143  3   ½  -  ½   3      Alexiev Ivan             1972 
 40     Tichy Stepan             2138  3   1  -  0   3      Vrchotka Josef           2017 
 41     Danek Pavel              1941  3   0  -  1   3      Benes Petr               2117 
 42     Steiner Thomas           1907  3   0  -  1   3  WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109 
 43     Romanov Sergey           2108  3   0  -  1   3      Osipenko Pavel              0 
 44     Atanasov Radislav        2150 2½   1  -  0   3      Bardarov Georgi          1788 
 45 IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 2½   +  -  -  2½      Jiruse Josef             1995 
 46     Angelov Angel            2190 2½   1  -  0  2½      Malinovsky Petr          1986 
 47     Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Ilieva Hristina          2106 
 48     Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 2½   0  -  1  2½      Asparuhov Parvan         2104 
 49     Ljangov Petar            2088 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Koelbl Jonathan          1877 
 50     Chervenkov Dinko         1725 2½   0  -  1  2½      Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 
 51     Todorov Yavor            2054 2½   1  -  0  2½      Kubelova Sona            1730 
 52     Paldus Petr              2014 2½   1  -  0  2½      Valev Dimitar            1730 
 53     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 2½   0  -  1  2½      Draganova Petranka       2009 
 54     Stojanovski Zoran           0 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Lausman Petr             1999 
 55     Vasilev Viktor              0 2½   1  -  0   2      Kostadinov Rumen         2177 
 56     Shentov Petar-Delian     1772  2   ½  -  ½   2      Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 
 57     Jina Lubos               1794  2   ½  -  ½   2      Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 
 58     Taylor Robert Graham     1929  2   1  -  0   2      Streit Roland            1761 
 59     Tsvetanov David          1699  2   ½  -  ½   2      Kuzmin Sergej            1861 
 60     Lasek Frantisek          1817  2   1  -  0   2      Diakova Diana               0 
 61     Nancheva Doroteya        1817  2   ½  -  ½   2      Vasileva Cveta           1586 
 62     Petkov Matey             1680  2   1  -  0   2      Koelbl Ines              1801 
 63     Pencheva Iva             1801  2   1  -  0   2      Panayotov Ivo               0 
 64     Raondi Yan-Martin        1682  2   0  -  1   2      Ivanov Daniel            1797 
 65     Lisnichuk Mykola            0  2   1  -  0  1½      Dimov Danail             1935 
 66     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Kolev Evgeni             1902 
 67     Vasilev Martin           1713 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Hacaperka Michal         1885 
 68     Lao Lenath               1813 1½   1  -  0  1½      Maser Pavel                 0 
 69     Petruzalek Radim         1633  1   0  -  1  1½      Bosch Porta Cristina        0 
 70     Razskazov Vojtech           0  1   0  -  1   1      Dimitrova Gergana        1542 
 71     Radev Aleksi                0  1   1  -  0   1      Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0 
 72     Jovkova Krasimira           0  1   1  -  0   1      Mitev Valentin              0 
        Mazuch Lukas                0  0   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 8
08.09.2012 at 15.30 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 5½   ½  -  ½   6  IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 
  2 GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  FM  Pantev Veselin           2381 
  3 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411 
  4     Yarmysty Mikhail         2363 5½   0  -  1  5½  IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 
  5 IM  Golubka Petr             2399 5½   ½  -  ½  5½      Aghayev Nijat            2318 
  6 GM  Petrov Marijan           2511  5   1  -  0  5½  FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 
  7 IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296  5   0  -  1   5  GM  Spasov Vasil             2581 
  8 GM  Drenchev Petar           2487  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Radulov Ivan             2297 
  9 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 
 10 IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 
 11 GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444 
 12 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 4½   1  -  0  4½      Barzanu Iulian           2222 
 13 IM  Maier Christian          2345 4½   1  -  0  4½      Glavchev Stanislav       2140 
 14     Zidek Vaclav             2189 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334 
 15     Golcman Evgeny           2329 4½   1  -  0  4½      Arnaudov Petar           2134 
 16     Daskalov Dimitar         2103 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304 
 17     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199 
 18 FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 4½   1  -  0  4½      Manole Stefan            2125 
 19 IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196 
 20 FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Fiebig Thomas            2414 
 21 FM  Michalczak Thomas        2366  4   0  -  1   4      Chalmeta Ugas Jordi      2182 
 22 FM  Rosner Jonas             2333  4   1  -  0   4      Nedev Tanio              2162 
 23 WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109  4   0  -  1   4  FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301 
 24     Novak Michal             2141  4   1  -  0   4  FM  Malik Jan                2262 
 25     Petermann Michail        2245  4   ½  -  ½   4      Tichy Stepan             2138 
 26     Benes Petr               2117  4   0  -  1   4      Bolacky Jiri             2231 
 27     Tashkov Rumen            2230  4   ½  -  ½   4      Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 
 28     Sofranov Velizar         2213  4   0  -  1   4      Ninov Dayan              2130 
 29 IM  Orev Petar               2206  4   0  -  1   4      Monev Alexander          2129 
 30     Ivanov Bogidar           2206  4   0  -  1   4      Moshkov Valery           2089 
 31     Smirnova Anastasia       2060  4   ½  -  ½   4      Elishev Ivan             2204 
 32     Osipenko Pavel              0  4   0  -  1   4      Yakimenko Alexander A    2200 
 33     Asparuhov Parvan         2104 3½   0  -  1  3½      Bonev Todor              2300 
 34     Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 
 35 IM  Popov Petar              2243 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Todorov Yavor            2054 
 36     Ivelinov Hristo          2233 3½   1  -  0  3½      Petrov Simeon            2036 
 37 FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Paldus Petr              2014 
 38     Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 3½   1  -  0  3½      Angelov Angel            2190 
 39     Draganova Petranka       2009 3½   0  -  1  3½      Galicek Stanislav        2164 
 40     Nadrchal Tomas           2017 3½   1  -  0  3½      Atanasov Radislav        2150 
 41     Alexiev Ivan             1972 3½   0  -  1  3½      Bar Aviv                 2150 
 42     Ivanova Simoneta         1958 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143 
 43     Kubik Michael            2138 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Vasilev Viktor              0 
 44     Stefanov Emil            1846 3½   ½  -  ½   3      Romanov Sergey           2108 
 45     Ilieva Hristina          2106  3   1  -  0   3      Steiner Thomas           1907 
 46     Pantev Tsvetelin         1902  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ljangov Petar            2088 
 47     Dimitrov Dejan           2079  3   1  -  0   3      Lasek Frantisek          1817 
 48     Koelbl Jonathan          1877  3   0  -  1   3      Nikolov Jordan           2067 
 49     Pencheva Iva             1801  3   0  -  1   3      Sedlacek Jiri            2026 
 50     Vrchotka Josef           2017  3   1  -  0   3      Petkov Matey             1680 
 51     Lausman Petr             1999  3   1  -  0   3      Lisnichuk Mykola            0 
 52     Ivanov Daniel            1797  3   0  -  1   3      Novotny Lubomir          1976 
 53     Bardarov Georgi          1788  3   1  -  0   3      Danek Pavel              1941 
 54     Taylor Robert Graham     1929  3   1  -  0   3      Stojanovski Zoran           0 
 55     Kubelova Sona            1730 2½   0  -  1  2½      Jiruse Josef             1995 
 56     Malinovsky Petr          1986 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Jina Lubos               1794 
 57     Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 2½   1  -  0  2½      Chervenkov Dinko         1725 
 58     Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 2½   1  -  0  2½      Tsvetanov David          1699 
 59     Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 2½   1  -  0  2½      Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 
 60     Kuzmin Sergej            1861 2½   0  -  1  2½      Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 
 61     Bosch Porta Cristina        0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Nancheva Doroteya        1817 
 62     Valev Dimitar            1730 2½   1  -  0  2½      Lao Lenath               1813 
 63     Vasileva Cveta           1586 2½   0  -  1   2      Kolev Evgeni             1902 
 64     Kostadinov Rumen         2177  2   1  -  0   2      Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560 
 65     Dimitrova Gergana        1542  2   0  -  1   2      Hacaperka Michal         1885 
 66     Koelbl Ines              1801  2   1  -  0   2      Radev Aleksi                0 
 67     Streit Roland            1761  2   1  -  0   2      Jovkova Krasimira           0 
 68     Diakova Diana               0  2   0  -  1   2      Vasilev Martin           1713 
 69     Panayotov Ivo               0  2   0  -  1   2      Raondi Yan-Martin        1682 
 70     Maser Pavel                 0 1½   -  -  +  1½      Dimov Danail             1935 
 71     Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0  1   1  -  0   1      Razskazov Vojtech           0 
 72     Mitev Valentin              0  1   1  -  0   1      Mazuch Lukas                0 
        Petruzalek Radim         1633  1   1  -  -          Bye                         0 

Round 9
09.09.2012 at 09.00 h

Bo.     Name                     IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     IRtg 
  1 IM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy       2493 6½   ½  -  ½  6½  IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2397 
  2 IM  Doncea Vladimir          2404 6½   0  -  1   6  GM  Nabaty Tamir             2590 
  3 GM  Spasov Vasil             2581  6   1  -  0   6  GM  Georgiev Krum            2423 
  4 FM  Pantev Veselin           2381  6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Petrov Marijan           2511 
  5     Aghayev Nijat            2318  6   0  -  1   6  GM  Drenchev Petar           2487 
  6 IM  Bratanov Zsivko          2444 5½   0  -  1   6  IM  Golubka Petr             2399 
  7     Golcman Evgeny           2329 5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Ermenkov Evgenij         2429 
  8 GM  Spassov Liuben           2329 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Nikolov Sasho            2422 
  9 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2411 5½   0  -  1  5½  FM  Voiteanu Gabriel         2269 
 10 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim      2305 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Mammadov Ayaz            2403 
 11 IM  Dimitrov Pavel           2304 5½   ½  -  ½  5½      Yarmysty Mikhail         2363 
 12 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2282 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Maier Christian          2345 
 13     Bolacky Jiri             2231  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Cioara Andrei-Nestor     2496 
 14 IM  Panbukchian Valentin     2334  5   0  -  1   5      Yakimenko Alexander A    2200 
 15     Ninov Dayan              2130  5   0  -  1   5  FM  Rosner Jonas             2333 
 16     Monev Alexander          2129  5   ½  -  ½   5      Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov  2303 
 17 FM  Bazarov Konstantin       2301  5   1  -  0   5      Zidek Vaclav             2189 
 18 GM  Radulov Ivan             2297  5   ½  -  ½   5      Novak Michal             2141 
 19 FM  Berezovics Alexander     2199  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Jasny Stanislav          2296 
 20     Moshkov Valery           2089  5   ½  -  ½  4½      Petermann Michail        2245 
 21     Bonev Todor              2300 4½   1  -  0  4½      Daskalov Dimitar         2103 
 22     Glavchev Stanislav       2140 4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Spiridonov Nikola        2234 
 23     Tichy Stepan             2138 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Ivelinov Hristo          2233 
 24     Arnaudov Petar           2134 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Tashkov Rumen            2230 
 25     Barzanu Iulian           2222 4½   1  -  0  4½      Kolev Atanas Tonchev     2083 
 26     Elishev Ivan             2204 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 2025 
 27     Galicek Stanislav        2164 4½   0  -  1  4½      Smirnova Anastasia       2060 
 28     Zavialov Volodymyr       2158 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Nadrchal Tomas           2017 
 29     Bar Aviv                 2150 4½   0  -  1  4½      Ivanova Simoneta         1958 
 30     Manole Stefan            2125 4½   0  -  1   4  IM  Popov Petar              2243 
 31 FM  Malik Jan                2262  4   1  -  0   4      Dimitrov Dejan           2079 
 32     Todorov Yavor            2054  4   ½  -  ½   4      Sofranov Velizar         2213 
 33 IM  Orev Petar               2206  4   -  -  +   4      Vrchotka Josef           2017 
 34     Sedlacek Jiri            2026  4   0  -  1   4      Ivanov Bogidar           2206 
 35 IM  Zakharchenko Arnold      2196  4   1  -  0   4      Lausman Petr             1999 
 36     Nikolov Jordan           2067  4   1  -  0   4  FM  Vachev Vladimir          2190 
 37     Nedev Tanio              2162  4   ½  -  ½   4      Taylor Robert Graham     1929 
 38     Paldus Petr              2014  4   0  -  1   4  FM  Stamnov Aleksander       2148 
 39     Novotny Lubomir          1976  4   0  -  1   4      Kubik Michael            2138 
 40     Benes Petr               2117  4   0  -  1   4      Stefanov Emil            1846 
 41     Bardarov Georgi          1788  4   1  -  0   4  WIM Yordanova Svetla         2109 
 42     Vasilev Viktor              0  4   ½  -  ½   4      Ilieva Hristina          2106 
 43 IM  Manolov Ivan             2243 3½   ½  -  ½   4      Osipenko Pavel              0 
 44     Angelov Angel            2190 3½   1  -  0  3½      Zelenka Jaroslav         1978 
 45     Atanasov Radislav        2150 3½   1  -  0  3½      Amarandei Rares-Georgian 1929 
 46 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav         2143 3½   1  -  0  3½      Pantev Tsvetelin         1902 
 47     Romanov Sergey           2108 3½   1  -  0  3½      Alexiev Ivan             1972 
 48     Jiruse Josef             1995 3½   0  -  1  3½      Asparuhov Parvan         2104 
 49     Ljangov Petar            2088 3½   1  -  0  3½      Valev Dimitar            1730 
 50     Petrov Simeon            2036 3½   1  -  0  3½      Stoyanov Tsvetan         1652 
 51     Nancheva Doroteya        1817 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Draganova Petranka       2009 
 52     Shentov Petar-Delian     1772 3½   ½  -  ½   3      Malinovsky Petr          1986 
 53     Jina Lubos               1794  3   0  -  1   3      Kostadinov Rumen         2177 
 54     Danek Pavel              1941  3   1  -  0   3      Pencheva Iva             1801 
 55     Steiner Thomas           1907  3   1  -  0   3      Ivanov Daniel            1797 
 56     Kolev Evgeni             1902  3   1  -  0   3      Streit Roland            1761 
 57     Hacaperka Michal         1885  3   ½  -  ½   3      Raondi Yan-Martin        1682 
 58     Vasilev Martin           1713  3   0  -  1   3      Koelbl Jonathan          1877 
 59     Lasek Frantisek          1817  3   0  -  1   3      Petkov Matey             1680 
 60     Lisnichuk Mykola            0  3   1  -  0   3      Koelbl Ines              1801 
 61     Stojanovski Zoran           0  3   0  -  1  2½      Koelbl Wolfgang          1883 
 62     Dimov Danail             1935 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Bosch Porta Cristina        0 
 63     Chervenkov Dinko         1725 2½   0  -  1  2½      Kuzmin Sergej            1861 
 64     Lao Lenath               1813 2½   1  -  0  2½      Vasileva Cveta           1586 
 65     Tsvetanov David          1699 2½   1  -  0  2½      Kubelova Sona            1730 
 66     Georgiev Dimitar Iv         0  2   1  -  0   2      Petruzalek Radim         1633 
 67     Yordanov Daniel-Adrian   1560  2   0  -  1   2      Mitev Valentin              0 
 68     Jovkova Krasimira           0  2   0  -  1   2      Dimitrova Gergana        1542 
 69     Radev Aleksi                0  2   0  -  1   2      Diakova Diana               0 
 70     Maser Pavel                 0 1½   0  -  1   2      Panayotov Ivo               0 
 71     Razskazov Vojtech           0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Mazuch Lukas                0