Home » 2013 » Results

Round 1
31.08.2013 at 16.00 h

OPEN A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 GM Petkov Vladimir         0   1  -  0   0  IM Collas Didier          
  2 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys     0   ½  -  ½   0  GM Georgiev Vladimir      
  3 GM Nikolov Momchil         0   0  -  1   0  IM Nikolov Sasho          
  4 FM Bonafede Alessandro     0   ½  -  ½   0  IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     
  5 IM Arnaudov G. Petar       0   1  -  0   0  IM Codenotti Marco        
  6    Atanasov Radislav       0   0  -  1   0  IM Rombaldoni Axel        
  7 GM Petrov Marijan          0   ½  -  ½   0  FM Adair James R          
  8 IM Kukov Velislav          0   ½  -  ½   0  IM Zhou Yang-Fan          
  9 IM Chekhov Sergei          0   ½  -  ½   0  FM Maevsky Nikolay        
 10 GM Spassov Liuben          0   0  -  1   0  IM Enchev Ivajlo          
 11 GM Georgiev Krum           0   1  -  0   0  IM Dimitrov Pavel         
 12 FM Kilpatrick Callum       0   0  -  1   0  IM Dimitrov Radoslav      
 13 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha     0   1  -  0   0  IM Kostin Alexey          
 14 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios   0   0  -  1   0  IM Trent Lawrence         
 15 GM Popchev Milko           0   ½  -  ½   0  GM Spiridonov Nikola      
 16    Lornije Filip           0   ½  -  ½   0  GM Ermenkov Evgenij       
 17 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav    0   ½  -  ½   0     Yakimenko Alexander A. 
 18 IM Zakharchenko Arnold     0   0  -  1   0  IM Pantev Veselin

OPEN B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Aliyev Ravan              0   1  -  0   0      Dimov Dian               
  2     Bonev Todor               0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Ljubomir          
  3     Georgiev Dimitar          0   +  -  -   0      Pogan Nikolas            
  4 GM  Radulov Ivan              0   1  -  0   0      Korman Roman             
  5     Urbanc Vinko              0   0  -  1   0      Golcman Evgeny           
  6     Nenkov Ljudmil            0   1  -  0   0      Lao Lenath               
  7     Cazacu Gabriela           0   0  -  1   0  IM  Todorov Ognjan           
  8 IM  Popov Petar               0   1  -  0   0      Kuzmin Sergej            
  9 WFM Salimova Nurgyul          0   0  -  1   0      Vlashki Nino             
 10 WIM Genova Ruzhka             0   1  -  0   0      Borisov Kiril            
 11     Mitev Miroslav            0   0  -  1   0      Tashkov Rumen            
 12     Ninchev Daniel            0   -  -  +   0      Todorov Angel            
 13     Bardarov Georgi           0   0  -  1   0  IM  Manolov Ivan             
 14     Kaderabek Jiri            0   1  -  0   0  WCM Radeva Viktoria          
 15     Elayyash Rawad            0   0  -  1   0  IM  Orev Petar               
 16     Danov Lyubomir            0   1  -  0   0      Sotirov Ilia             
 17     Shentov Petar-Delian      0   0  -  1   0  FM  Vachev Vladimir          
 18     Angelov Angel             0   1  -  0   0      Hacaperka Michal         
 19     Simeonov Svetoslav        0   0  -  1   0      Monev Alexander          
 20     Nedev Tanio               0   1  -  0   0      Lazov Stefan             
 21     Ivanov Daniel             0   0  -  1   0      Mammadov Farid Yediyar   
 22     Novak Michal              0   1  -  0   0      Ilieva Nikol             
 23     Mielke Torsten            0   0  -  1   0      Zavialov Volodymyr       
 24     Kostadinov Rumen          0   1  -  0   0      Petkov Matey             
 25     Kyuchukov Denis           0   0  -  1   0      Ninov Dayan              
 26     Glavchev Stanislav        0   1  -  0   0      Apostolov Teodor         
 27     Chervenkov Dinko          0   0  -  1   0      Arnaudov Petar           
 28     Angelov Zvetomir          0   1  -  0   0      Shivacheva Donika        
 29     Kubelova Sona             0   0  -  1   0      Daskalov Dimitar         
 30     Asparuhov Parvan          0   ½  -  ½   0      Yordanov Georgi          
 31     Ivanov Denis              0   0  -  1   0      Nikolov Jordan           
 32     Dragieva Denitza          0   1  -  0   0      Tsvetanov David          
 33     Tsenkov Tsenko            0   0  -  1   0      Edwards Jonathan         
 34     Todorov Yavor             0   1  -  0   0      Raondi Yan-Martin        
 35     Boev Viktor               0   0  -  1   0      Bassel Charaf            
 36     Groh Jiri                 0   1  -  0   0      Kirkov Mihail            
 37     Mitev Valentin            0   0  -  1   0      Kastner Oldrich          
 38     Pronin Vladimir           0   1  -  0   0      Akhundov Teymuraz        
 39     Yordanov Adrian Daniel    0   0  -  1   0      Ivanova Simoneta         
 40 WIM Yordanova Svetla          0   1  -  0   0      Hansi Otmar              
 41     Dobrikov Marco            0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrov Dejan           
 42 FM  Vagner Grigorij           0   1  -  0   0      Genov Ivaylo             
 43     Nanovski Stiliyan         0   0  -  1   0      Petrov Simeon            
 44     Jiruse Josef              0   1  -  0   0      Berezovskaya Vera        
 45     Chitakova Galya           0   ½  -  ½   0      Paldus Petr              
 46     Galunova Tsveta           0   1  -  0   0      Djakova Diana            
 47     Gribov Mihail             0   0  -  1   0      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  
 48     Mintenko Heorhiy          0   1  -  0   0      Ivanov Zahari            
 49     Kan David                 0   0  -  1   0      Luijpen Michiel          
 50     Horacek Michal            0   1  -  0   0      Kan Efim                 
 51     Karaivanova Petya         0   0  -  1   0      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 
 52     Lausman Petr              0   1  -  0   0      Kirilov Ivaylo           
 53     Kolev Georgi              0   0  -  1   0      Petrov Martin            
 54     Stefanov Emil             0   1  -  0   0      Kostadinov Stilyan       
 55     Lyubomirova Zlatina       0   0  -  1   0      Bratimirova Dimitrinka   
 56     Danek Pavel               0   1  -  0   0      Maser Pavel              
 57     Metodiev Milcho           0   0  -  1   0  WFM Draganova Petranka       
 58     Malinovsky Petr           0   1  -  0   0      Mineva Rada              
 59     Panayotov Ivo             0   0  -  1   0      Hincu Olga               
 60     Vasilev Viktor            0   1  -  0   0      Petkova Denitsa          
 61     Shabanay Lefter           0   0  -  1   0      Danko Jiri               
 62     Alexiev Ivan              0   1  -  0   0      Strokova Boryana         
 63     Tietz Eric                0   0  -  1   0      Simeonov Ventsislav      
 64     Karaivanov Alexander      0   1  -  0   0      Toncheva Nadya           
 65     Wang Shujuan              0   0  -  1   0      Malay Sergey             
 66     Pantev Tsvetelin          0   1  -  0   0      Yovkov Yovko             
 67     Zhelev Mavri              0   1  -  0   0      Vatev Ventzislav         
 68     Malinov Boyan             0   1  -  0   0      Dimov Danail

Round 2
01.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 IM Dimitrov Radoslav       1   0  -  1   1  GM Petkov Vladimir        
  2 IM Trent Lawrence          1   ½  -  ½   1  IM Arnaudov G. Petar      
  3 IM Rombaldoni Axel         1   ½  -  ½   1  IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    
  4 IM Enchev Ivajlo           1   1  -  0   1  IM Pantev Veselin         
  5 IM Nikolov Sasho           1   0  -  1   1  GM Georgiev Krum          
  6 GM Georgiev Vladimir       ½   1  -  0   ½  FM Bonafede Alessandro    
  7 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy      ½   1  -  0   ½  FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys    
  8 FM Maevsky Nikolay         ½   ½  -  ½   ½  GM Petrov Marijan         
  9 IM Zhou Yang-Fan           ½   1  -  0   ½     Lornije Filip          
 10 FM Adair James R           ½   1  -  0   ½  IM Chekhov Sergei         
 11    Yakimenko Alexander A.  ½   0  -  1   ½  GM Popchev Milko          
 12 GM Ermenkov Evgenij        ½   0  -  1   ½  IM Kukov Velislav         
 13 GM Spiridonov Nikola       ½   0  -  1   ½  FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   
 14 FM Kilpatrick Callum       0   0  -  1   0  GM Nikolov Momchil        
 15 IM Collas Didier           0   ½  -  ½   0  FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  
 16 IM Codenotti Marco         0   1  -  0   0  IM Zakharchenko Arnold    
 17 IM Kostin Alexey           0   1  -  0   0  GM Spassov Liuben         
 18 IM Dimitrov Pavel          0   1  -  0   0     Atanasov Radislav

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Pronin Vladimir           1   ½  -  ½   1      Bonev Todor              
  2     Ivanova Simoneta          1   0  -  1   1  GM  Radulov Ivan             
  3     Golcman Evgeny            1   0  -  1   1  WIM Yordanova Svetla         
  4     Dimitrov Dejan            1   1  -  0   1      Nenkov Ljudmil           
  5 IM  Todorov Ognjan            1   1  -  0   1  FM  Vagner Grigorij          
  6     Petrov Simeon             1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Popov Petar              
  7     Vlashki Nino              1   1  -  0   1      Jiruse Josef             
  8     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   1   1  -  0   1  WIM Genova Ruzhka            
  9     Tashkov Rumen             1   1  -  0   1      Galunova Tsveta          
 10 IM  Manolov Ivan              1   ½  -  ½   1      Mintenko Heorhiy         
 11     Luijpen Michiel           1   0  -  1   1      Kaderabek Jiri           
 12 IM  Orev Petar                1   ½  -  ½   1      Horacek Michal           
 13     Todorov Kostadinov Todor  1   0  -  1   1      Danov Lyubomir           
 14 FM  Vachev Vladimir           1   1  -  0   1      Lausman Petr             
 15     Petrov Martin             1   ½  -  ½   1      Angelov Angel            
 16     Monev Alexander           1   ½  -  ½   1      Stefanov Emil            
 17     Bratimirova Dimitrinka    1   ½  -  ½   1      Nedev Tanio              
 18     Mammadov Farid Yediyar    1   1  -  0   1      Danek Pavel              
 19 WFM Draganova Petranka        1   ½  -  ½   1      Novak Michal             
 20     Zavialov Volodymyr        1   1  -  0   1      Malinovsky Petr          
 21     Hincu Olga                1   ½  -  ½   1      Kostadinov Rumen         
 22     Ninov Dayan               1   1  -  0   1      Vasilev Viktor           
 23     Danko Jiri                1   0  -  1   1      Glavchev Stanislav       
 24     Arnaudov Petar            1   0  -  1   1      Alexiev Ivan             
 25     Simeonov Ventsislav       1   0  -  1   1      Angelov Zvetomir         
 26     Daskalov Dimitar          1   1  -  0   1      Karaivanov Alexander     
 27     Nikolov Jordan            1   1  -  0   1      Pantev Tsvetelin         
 28     Malay Sergey              1   0  -  1   1      Dragieva Denitza         
 29     Edwards Jonathan          1   ½  -  ½   1      Aliyev Ravan             
 30     Georgiev Dimitar          1   0  -  1   1      Todorov Yavor            
 31     Bassel Charaf             1   1  -  0   1      Malinov Boyan            
 32     Kastner Oldrich           1   1  -  0   1      Zhelev Mavri             
 33     Todorov Angel             0   ½  -  ½   1      Groh Jiri                
 34     Paldus Petr               ½   0  -  1   ½      Asparuhov Parvan         
 35     Yordanov Georgi           ½   1  -  0   ½      Chitakova Galya          
 36     Dimov Dian                0   1  -  0   0      Tsenkov Tsenko           
 37     Raondi Yan-Martin         0   0  -  1   0      Stiefel Roland           
 38     Vatev Ventzislav          0   0  -  1   0      Boev Viktor              
 39     Dimov Danail              0   0  -  1   0      Kirkov Mihail            
 40     Ivanov Ljubomir           0   ½  -  ½   0      Mitev Valentin           
 41     Korman Roman              0   1  -  0   0      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   
 42     Akhundov Teymuraz         0   ½  -  ½   0      Urbanc Vinko             
 43     Lao Lenath                0   0  -  1   0      Dobrikov Marco           
 44     Hansi Otmar               0   0  -  1   0      Cazacu Gabriela          
 45     Kuzmin Sergej             0   1  -  0   0      Nanovski Stiliyan        
 46     Genov Ivaylo              0   0  -  1   0  WFM Salimova Nurgyul         
 47     Borisov Kiril             0   ½  -  ½   0      Gribov Mihail            
 48     Berezovskaya Vera         0   0  -  1   0      Mitev Miroslav           
 49     Djakova Diana             0   0  -  1   0      Bardarov Georgi          
 50 WCM Radeva Viktoria           0   1  -  0   0      Kan David                
 51     Ivanov Zahari             0   0  -  1   0      Elayyash Rawad           
 52     Sotirov Ilia              0   1  -  0   0      Karaivanova Petya        
 53     Kan Efim                  0   0  -  1   0      Shentov Petar-Delian     
 54     Hacaperka Michal          0   1  -  0   0      Kolev Georgi             
 55     Kirilov Ivaylo            0   0  -  1   0      Simeonov Svetoslav       
 56     Lazov Stefan              0   1  -  0   0      Lyubomirova Zlatina      
 57     Kostadinov Stilyan        0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Daniel            
 58     Ilieva Nikol              0   ½  -  ½   0      Metodiev Milcho          
 59     Maser Pavel               0   0  -  1   0      Mielke Torsten           
 60     Petkov Matey              0   1  -  0   0      Panayotov Ivo            
 61     Mineva Rada               0   0  -  1   0      Kyuchukov Denis          
 62     Apostolov Teodor          0   ½  -  ½   0      Shabanay Lefter          
 63     Petkova Denitsa           0   0  -  1   0      Chervenkov Dinko         
 64     Shivacheva Donika         0   0  -  1   0      Tietz Eric               
 65     Strokova Boryana          0   0  -  1   0      Kubelova Sona            
 66     Toncheva Nadya            0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Denis             
 67     Tsvetanov David           0   1  -  0   0      Wang Shujuan             
 68     Yovkov Yovko              0   ½  -  ½   0      Stiefel Marika

Round 3
02.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 GM Petkov Vladimir         2   1  -  0   2  IM Enchev Ivajlo          
  2 GM Georgiev Krum           2   ½  -  ½  1½  GM Georgiev Vladimir      
  3 GM Popchev Milko          1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     
  4 IM Arnaudov G. Petar      1½   0  -  1  1½  FM Adair James R          
  5 IM Kukov Velislav         1½   0  -  1  1½  IM Rombaldoni Axel        
  6 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   1½   0  -  1  1½  IM Zhou Yang-Fan          
  7 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    1½   1  -  0  1½  IM Trent Lawrence         
  8 GM Nikolov Momchil         1   ½  -  ½   1  IM Codenotti Marco        
  9 GM Petrov Marijan          1   1  -  0   1  IM Nikolov Sasho          
 10 FM Maevsky Nikolay         1   0  -  1   1  IM Dimitrov Radoslav      
 11 IM Pantev Veselin          1   1  -  0   1  IM Dimitrov Pavel         
 12 IM Chekhov Sergei          ½   ½  -  ½   1  IM Kostin Alexey          
 13 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios   ½   0  -  1   ½  GM Ermenkov Evgenij       
 14    Lornije Filip           ½   ½  -  ½   ½  IM Collas Didier          
 15 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys     ½   ½  -  ½   ½  GM Spiridonov Nikola      
 16 FM Bonafede Alessandro     ½   1  -  0   ½     Yakimenko Alexander A. 
 17 GM Spassov Liuben          0   1  -  0   0  IM Zakharchenko Arnold    
 18    Atanasov Radislav       0   0  -  1   0  FM Kilpatrick Callum

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1 GM  Radulov Ivan              2   1  -  0   2      Daskalov Dimitar         
  2     Angelov Zvetomir          2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Todorov Ognjan           
  3     Nikolov Jordan            2   ½  -  ½   2      Vlashki Nino             
  4     Dragieva Denitza          2   ½  -  ½   2      Tashkov Rumen            
  5     Kaderabek Jiri            2   ½  -  ½   2      Bassel Charaf            
  6     Danov Lyubomir            2   1  -  0   2      Kastner Oldrich          
  7     Todorov Yavor             2   1  -  0   2  FM  Vachev Vladimir          
  8 WIM Yordanova Svetla          2   1  -  0   2      Mammadov Farid Yediyar   
  9     Dimitrov Dejan            2   0  -  1   2      Zavialov Volodymyr       
 10     Alexiev Ivan              2   0  -  1   2      Ninov Dayan              
 11     Glavchev Stanislav        2   0  -  1   2      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  
 12     Bonev Todor              1½   1  -  0  1½      Petrov Simeon            
 13 IM  Popov Petar              1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Pronin Vladimir          
 14     Groh Jiri                1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Manolov Ivan             
 15     Mintenko Heorhiy         1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Orev Petar               
 16     Angelov Angel            1½   1  -  0  1½      Bratimirova Dimitrinka   
 17     Horacek Michal           1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Monev Alexander          
 18     Nedev Tanio              1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Petrov Martin            
 19     Novak Michal             1½   1  -  0  1½      Hincu Olga               
 20     Kostadinov Rumen         1½   1  -  0  1½      Yordanov Georgi          
 21     Asparuhov Parvan         1½   ½  -  ½  1½  WFM Draganova Petranka       
 22     Stefanov Emil            1½   1  -  0  1½      Edwards Jonathan         
 23     Aliyev Ravan             1½   0  -  1   1      Golcman Evgeny           
 24 WFM Salimova Nurgyul          1   ½  -  ½   1      Dimov Dian               
 25     Nenkov Ljudmil            1   1  -  0   1      Mitev Miroslav           
 26 WIM Genova Ruzhka             1   0  -  1   1      Bardarov Georgi          
 27     Elayyash Rawad            1   0  -  1   1      Arnaudov Petar           
 28     Stiefel Roland            1   0  -  1   1  WCM Radeva Viktoria          
 29     Shentov Petar-Delian      1   ½  -  ½   1      Ivanova Simoneta         
 30 FM  Vagner Grigorij           1   1  -  0   1      Sotirov Ilia             
 31     Jiruse Josef              1   1  -  0   1      Hacaperka Michal         
 32     Galunova Tsveta           1   1  -  0   1      Simeonov Svetoslav       
 33     Ivanov Daniel             1   ½  -  ½   1      Luijpen Michiel          
 34     Mielke Torsten            1   0  -  1   1      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 
 35     Lausman Petr              1   0  -  1   1      Lazov Stefan             
 36     Danek Pavel               1   ½  -  ½   1      Petkov Matey             
 37     Malinovsky Petr           1   1  -  0   1      Kyuchukov Denis          
 38     Vasilev Viktor            1   1  -  0   1      Chervenkov Dinko         
 39     Kubelova Sona             1   0  -  1   1      Danko Jiri               
 40     Ivanov Denis              1   1  -  0   1      Simeonov Ventsislav      
 41     Karaivanov Alexander      1   ½  -  ½   1      Tsvetanov David          
 42     Boev Viktor               1   0  -  1   1      Malay Sergey             
 43     Kirkov Mihail             1   0  -  1   1      Pantev Tsvetelin         
 44     Dobrikov Marco            1   1  -  0   1      Georgiev Dimitar         
 45     Malinov Boyan             1   0  -  1   1      Korman Roman             
 46     Cazacu Gabriela           1   0  -  1   1      Tietz Eric               
 47     Zhelev Mavri              1   ½  -  ½   1      Kuzmin Sergej            
 48     Stiefel Marika            ½   0  -  1   ½      Paldus Petr              
 49     Chitakova Galya           ½   0  -  1   ½      Ivanov Ljubomir          
 50     Urbanc Vinko              ½   1  -  0   ½      Yovkov Yovko             
 51     Mitev Valentin            ½   1  -  0   ½      Borisov Kiril            
 52     Gribov Mihail             ½   1  -  0  1½      Todorov Angel            
 53     Shabanay Lefter           ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ilieva Nikol             
 54     Metodiev Milcho           ½   1  -  0   ½      Apostolov Teodor         
 55     Vatev Ventzislav          0   1  -  0   ½      Akhundov Teymuraz        
 56     Kan Efim                  0   0  -  1   0      Dimov Danail             
 57     Karaivanova Petya         0   0  -  1   0      Lao Lenath               
 58     Kirilov Ivaylo            0   0  -  1   0      Shivacheva Donika        
 59     Tsenkov Tsenko            0   1  -  0   0      Kostadinov Stilyan       
 60     Kolev Georgi              0   0  -  1   0      Raondi Yan-Martin        
 61     Yordanov Adrian Daniel    0   1  -  0   0      Maser Pavel              
 62     Lyubomirova Zlatina       0   0  -  1   0      Hansi Otmar              
 63     Mineva Rada               0   0  -  1   0      Genov Ivaylo             
 64     Nanovski Stiliyan         0   1  -  0   0      Petkova Denitsa          
 65     Panayotov Ivo             0   1  -  0   0      Berezovskaya Vera        
 66     Strokova Boryana          0   0  -  1   0      Djakova Diana            
 67     Wang Shujuan              0   0  -  1   0      Ivanov Zahari            
 68     Kan David                 0   0  -  1   0      Toncheva Nadya

Round 4
03.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 IM Rombaldoni Axel        2½   1  -  0   3  GM Petkov Vladimir        
  2 IM Zhou Yang-Fan          2½   1  -  0  2½  IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    
  3 FM Adair James R          2½   1  -  0  2½  GM Georgiev Krum          
  4 GM Georgiev Vladimir       2   ½  -  ½   2  GM Popchev Milko          
  5 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy      2   1  -  0   2  IM Enchev Ivajlo          
  6 IM Dimitrov Radoslav       2   1  -  0   2  GM Petrov Marijan         
  7 IM Pantev Veselin          2   ½  -  ½  1½  GM Nikolov Momchil        
  8 IM Kostin Alexey          1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM Arnaudov G. Petar      
  9 IM Trent Lawrence         1½   1  -  0  1½  IM Kukov Velislav         
 10 GM Ermenkov Evgenij       1½   1  -  0  1½  FM Bonafede Alessandro    
 11 IM Codenotti Marco        1½   0  -  1  1½  FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   
 12 GM Spassov Liuben          1   1  -  0   1  IM Chekhov Sergei         
 13 IM Collas Didier           1   0  -  1   1  FM Kilpatrick Callum      
 14 IM Dimitrov Pavel          1   1  -  0   1  FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys    
 15 IM Nikolov Sasho           1   ½  -  ½   1     Lornije Filip          
 16 GM Spiridonov Nikola       1   0  -  1   1  FM Maevsky Nikolay        
 17    Yakimenko Alexander A.  ½   0  -  1   ½  FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  
 18 IM Zakharchenko Arnold     0   1  -  0   0     Atanasov Radislav

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Ninov Dayan               3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Radulov Ivan             
  2     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev   3   ½  -  ½   3      Danov Lyubomir           
  3     Zavialov Volodymyr        3   0  -  1   3      Todorov Yavor            
  4     Bonev Todor              2½   1  -  0   3  WIM Yordanova Svetla         
  5 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Kostadinov Rumen         
  6     Vlashki Nino             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Angelov Zvetomir         
  7     Tashkov Rumen            2½   1  -  0  2½      Nikolov Jordan           
  8 IM  Manolov Ivan             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Dragieva Denitza         
  9     Mintenko Heorhiy         2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Kaderabek Jiri           
 10     Bassel Charaf            2½   1  -  0  2½      Angelov Angel            
 11     Stefanov Emil            2½   1  -  0  2½      Novak Michal             
 12     Golcman Evgeny            2   1  -  0   2      Horacek Michal           
 13     Todorov Kostadinov Todor  2   ½  -  ½   2      Nenkov Ljudmil           
 14     Petrov Martin             2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Popov Petar              
 15 FM  Vachev Vladimir           2   ½  -  ½   2  WFM Draganova Petranka       
 16     Monev Alexander           2   1  -  0   2      Malinovsky Petr          
 17     Danko Jiri                2   ½  -  ½   2      Nedev Tanio              
 18     Mammadov Farid Yediyar    2   1  -  0   2      Vasilev Viktor           
 19     Malay Sergey              2   ½  -  ½   2      Glavchev Stanislav       
 20     Arnaudov Petar            2   1  -  0   2      Ivanov Denis             
 21     Daskalov Dimitar          2   1  -  0   2      Alexiev Ivan             
 22     Pantev Tsvetelin          2   1  -  0   2      Asparuhov Parvan         
 23     Kastner Oldrich           2   1  -  0   2      Dobrikov Marco           
 24     Korman Roman              2   0  -  1   2      Pronin Vladimir          
 25     Bardarov Georgi           2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Dejan           
 26 WCM Radeva Viktoria           2   1  -  0   2  FM  Vagner Grigorij          
 27     Lazov Stefan              2   1  -  0   2      Jiruse Josef             
 28     Tietz Eric                2   0  -  1   2      Galunova Tsveta          
 29     Dimov Dian               1½   0  -  1  1½      Ivanov Ljubomir          
 30 IM  Orev Petar               1½   1  -  0  1½      Urbanc Vinko             
 31     Edwards Jonathan         1½   0  -  1  1½  WFM Salimova Nurgyul         
 32     Kuzmin Sergej            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Groh Jiri                
 33     Ivanova Simoneta         1½   1  -  0  1½      Ivanov Daniel            
 34     Petrov Simeon            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Shentov Petar-Delian     
 35     Paldus Petr              1½   1  -  0  1½      Mitev Valentin           
 36     Luijpen Michiel          1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Gribov Mihail            
 37     Bratimirova Dimitrinka   1½   0  -  1  1½      Metodiev Milcho          
 38     Todorov Angel            1½   0  -  1  1½      Danek Pavel              
 39     Hincu Olga               1½   1  -  0  1½      Zhelev Mavri             
 40     Petkov Matey             1½   0  -  1  1½      Karaivanov Alexander     
 41     Yordanov Georgi          1½   0  -  1  1½      Aliyev Ravan             
 42     Tsvetanov David          1½   0  -  1   1  WIM Genova Ruzhka            
 43     Chervenkov Dinko          1   0  -  1   1      Stiefel Roland           
 44     Shivacheva Donika         1   ½  -  ½   1      Lausman Petr             
 45     Simeonov Ventsislav       1   1  -  0   1      Kubelova Sona            
 46     Raondi Yan-Martin         1   0  -  1   1      Vatev Ventzislav         
 47     Dimov Danail              1   ½  -  ½   1      Tsenkov Tsenko           
 48     Georgiev Dimitar          1   1  -  0   1      Boev Viktor              
 49     Lao Lenath                1   1  -  0   1      Kirkov Mihail            
 50     Genov Ivaylo              1   0  -  1   1      Cazacu Gabriela          
 51     Mitev Miroslav            1   1  -  0   1      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   
 52     Hansi Otmar               1   0  -  1   1      Elayyash Rawad           
 53     Sotirov Ilia              1   1  -  0   1      Nanovski Stiliyan        
 54     Hacaperka Michal          1   ½  -  ½   1      Djakova Diana            
 55     Simeonov Svetoslav        1   ½  -  ½   1      Malinov Boyan            
 56     Ilieva Nikol              1   ½  -  ½   1      Panayotov Ivo            
 57     Ivanov Zahari             1   0  -  1   1      Mielke Torsten           
 58     Kyuchukov Denis           1   ½  -  ½   1      Shabanay Lefter          
 59     Toncheva Nadya            1   0  -  1   ½      Borisov Kiril            
 60     Apostolov Teodor          ½   1  -  0   ½      Chitakova Galya          
 61     Akhundov Teymuraz         ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Stiefel Marika           
 62     Yovkov Yovko              ½   1  -  0   0      Kan David                
 63     Berezovskaya Vera         0   0  -  1   0      Lyubomirova Zlatina      
 64     Maser Pavel               0   1  -  0   0      Kan Efim                 
 65     Karaivanova Petya         0   0  -  1   0      Mineva Rada              
 66     Petkova Denitsa           0   0  -  1   0      Kirilov Ivaylo           
 67     Kolev Georgi              0   0  -  1   0      Strokova Boryana         
 68     Kostadinov Stilyan        0   1  -  0   0      Wang Shujuan

Round 5
04.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 IM Zhou Yang-Fan          3½   0  -  1  3½  IM Rombaldoni Axel        
  2 GM Petkov Vladimir         3   1  -  0  3½  FM Adair James R          
  3 IM Dimitrov Radoslav       3   0  -  1   3  IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     
  4 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   2½   0  -  1  2½  GM Georgiev Vladimir      
  5 GM Georgiev Krum          2½   -  -  +  2½  GM Ermenkov Evgenij       
  6 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    2½   1  -  0  2½  IM Pantev Veselin         
  7 GM Popchev Milko          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM Trent Lawrence         
  8 GM Nikolov Momchil         2   1  -  0   2  FM Maevsky Nikolay        
  9 IM Arnaudov G. Petar       2   1  -  0   2  GM Spassov Liuben         
 10 GM Petrov Marijan          2   ½  -  ½   2  IM Dimitrov Pavel         
 11 IM Enchev Ivajlo           2   ½  -  ½   2  IM Kostin Alexey          
 12 FM Kilpatrick Callum       2   1  -  0  1½  IM Nikolov Sasho          
 13 FM Bonafede Alessandro    1½   0  -  1  1½  IM Kukov Velislav         
 14 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM Codenotti Marco        
 15    Lornije Filip          1½   ½  -  ½   1  GM Spiridonov Nikola      
 16 IM Chekhov Sergei          1   1  -  0   1  IM Zakharchenko Arnold    
 17 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys     1   1  -  0   1  IM Collas Didier          
 18    Atanasov Radislav       0   0  -  1   ½     Yakimenko Alexander A.

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Todorov Yavor             4   0  -  1  3½      Tashkov Rumen            
  2     Ninov Dayan              3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Bonev Todor              
  3 GM  Radulov Ivan             3½   0  -  1  3½      Bassel Charaf            
  4     Danov Lyubomir           3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Stefanov Emil            
  5 IM  Todorov Ognjan            3   1  -  0  3½      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  
  6     Daskalov Dimitar          3   1  -  0   3      Golcman Evgeny           
  7     Dragieva Denitza          3   1  -  0   3      Vlashki Nino             
  8     Kastner Oldrich           3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Manolov Ivan             
  9     Kaderabek Jiri            3   1  -  0   3      Pantev Tsvetelin         
 10     Pronin Vladimir           3   0  -  1   3      Monev Alexander          
 11     Galunova Tsveta           3   0  -  1   3      Mammadov Farid Yediyar   
 12 WIM Yordanova Svetla          3   0  -  1   3      Zavialov Volodymyr       
 13     Kostadinov Rumen          3   ½  -  ½   3      Mintenko Heorhiy         
 14     Bardarov Georgi           3   0  -  1   3      Arnaudov Petar           
 15     Angelov Zvetomir          3   1  -  0   3  WCM Radeva Viktoria          
 16     Nenkov Ljudmil           2½   1  -  0   3      Lazov Stefan             
 17 IM  Popov Petar              2½   1  -  0  2½      Danek Pavel              
 18 WFM Draganova Petranka       2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Orev Petar               
 19     Karaivanov Alexander     2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Vachev Vladimir          
 20     Angelov Angel            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Hincu Olga               
 21     Nedev Tanio              2½   0  -  1  2½      Malay Sergey             
 22     Novak Michal             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Petrov Martin            
 23     Glavchev Stanislav       2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Aliyev Ravan             
 24     Nikolov Jordan           2½   0  -  1  2½      Danko Jiri               
 25     Ivanov Ljubomir          2½   1  -  0  2½      Ivanova Simoneta         
 26 WFM Salimova Nurgyul         2½   1  -  0  2½      Paldus Petr              
 27     Metodiev Milcho          2½   0  -  1  2½      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 
 28 WIM Genova Ruzhka             2   1  -  0   2      Georgiev Dimitar         
 29     Asparuhov Parvan          2   1  -  0   2      Korman Roman             
 30     Groh Jiri                 2   0  -  1   2      Lao Lenath               
 31     Stiefel Roland            2   ½  -  ½   2      Cazacu Gabriela          
 32     Dimitrov Dejan            2   1  -  0   2      Kuzmin Sergej            
 33 FM  Vagner Grigorij           2   0  -  1   2      Mitev Miroslav           
 34     Elayyash Rawad            2   0  -  1   2      Petrov Simeon            
 35     Jiruse Josef              2   1  -  0   2      Sotirov Ilia             
 36     Horacek Michal            2   1  -  0   2      Shentov Petar-Delian     
 37     Malinovsky Petr           2   1  -  0   2      Mielke Torsten           
 38     Vasilev Viktor            2   1  -  0   2      Ivanov Denis             
 39     Alexiev Ivan              2   1  -  0   2      Dobrikov Marco           
 40     Gribov Mihail             2   ½  -  ½   2      Simeonov Ventsislav      
 41     Vatev Ventzislav          2   0  -  1   2      Tietz Eric               
 42     Kyuchukov Denis          1½   0  -  1  1½      Edwards Jonathan         
 43     Lausman Petr             1½   0  -  1  1½      Apostolov Teodor         
 44     Tsenkov Tsenko           1½   0  -  1  1½      Bratimirova Dimitrinka   
 45     Mitev Valentin           1½   0  -  1  1½      Dimov Danail             
 46     Urbanc Vinko             1½   0  -  1  1½      Shivacheva Donika        
 47     Borisov Kiril            1½   0  -  1  1½      Tsvetanov David          
 48     Djakova Diana            1½   0  -  1  1½      Todorov Angel            
 49     Malinov Boyan            1½   0  -  1  1½      Hacaperka Michal         
 50     Panayotov Ivo            1½   0  -  1  1½      Simeonov Svetoslav       
 51     Ivanov Daniel            1½   1  -  0  1½      Yovkov Yovko             
 52     Zhelev Mavri             1½   1  -  0  1½      Ilieva Nikol             
 53     Shabanay Lefter          1½   0  -  1  1½      Petkov Matey             
 54     Kubelova Sona             1   0  -  1  1½      Yordanov Georgi          
 55     Nanovski Stiliyan         1   0  -  1   1      Chervenkov Dinko         
 56     Kirilov Ivaylo            1   ½  -  ½   1      Raondi Yan-Martin        
 57     Boev Viktor               1   ½  -  ½   1      Ivanov Zahari            
 58     Stiefel Marika            1   1  -  0   1      Kostadinov Stilyan       
 59     Kirkov Mihail             1   1  -  0   1      Maser Pavel              
 60     Lyubomirova Zlatina       1   0  -  1   1      Akhundov Teymuraz        
 61     Yordanov Adrian Daniel    1   1  -  0   1      Toncheva Nadya           
 62     Mineva Rada               1   0  -  1   1      Hansi Otmar              
 63     Strokova Boryana          1   0  -  1   1      Genov Ivaylo             
 64     Chitakova Galya           ½   1  -  0   0      Berezovskaya Vera        
 65     Kan David                 0   0  -  1   0      Kolev Georgi             
 66     Kan Efim                  0   0  -  1   0      Petkova Denitsa          
 67     Wang Shujuan              0   1  -  0   0      Karaivanova Petya

Round 6
05.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 IM Rombaldoni Axel        4½   ½  -  ½   4  IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     
  2 GM Georgiev Vladimir      3½   ½  -  ½   4  GM Petkov Vladimir        
  3 GM Ermenkov Evgenij       3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM Zhou Yang-Fan          
  4 FM Adair James R          3½   1  -  0  3½  IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    
  5 IM Trent Lawrence          3   1  -  0   3  GM Nikolov Momchil        
  6 FM Kilpatrick Callum       3   ½  -  ½   3  IM Arnaudov G. Petar      
  7 GM Popchev Milko           3   0  -  1   3  IM Dimitrov Radoslav      
  8 IM Pantev Veselin         2½   0  -  1  2½  GM Petrov Marijan         
  9 IM Kukov Velislav         2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM Enchev Ivajlo          
 10 IM Kostin Alexey          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM Georgiev Krum          
 11 IM Dimitrov Pavel         2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   
 12 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios   2   0  -  1   2  IM Chekhov Sergei         
 13 FM Maevsky Nikolay         2   ½  -  ½   2  FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys    
 14 IM Codenotti Marco         2   0  -  1   2     Lornije Filip          
 15    Yakimenko Alexander A. 1½   ½  -  ½   2  GM Spassov Liuben         
 16 IM Nikolov Sasho          1½   0  -  1  1½  FM Bonafede Alessandro    
 17 IM Zakharchenko Arnold     1   1  -  0  1½  GM Spiridonov Nikola      
 18 IM Collas Didier           1   ½  -  ½   0     Atanasov Radislav

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Tashkov Rumen            4½   1  -  0  4½      Bassel Charaf            
  2     Arnaudov Petar            4   1  -  0   4      Bonev Todor              
  3     Dragieva Denitza          4   1  -  0   4  IM  Todorov Ognjan           
  4     Kaderabek Jiri            4   0  -  1   4      Ninov Dayan              
  5     Angelov Zvetomir          4   ½  -  ½   4      Danov Lyubomir           
  6     Monev Alexander           4   ½  -  ½   4      Daskalov Dimitar         
  7     Mammadov Farid Yediyar    4   ½  -  ½   4      Todorov Yavor            
  8     Zavialov Volodymyr        4   1  -  0   4      Stefanov Emil            
  9     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Radulov Ivan             
 10     Danko Jiri               3½   0  -  1  3½      Nenkov Ljudmil           
 11     Todorov Kostadinov Todor 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Popov Petar              
 12 IM  Manolov Ivan             3½   1  -  0  3½  WFM Salimova Nurgyul         
 13     Malay Sergey             3½   1  -  0  3½      Kostadinov Rumen         
 14     Ivanov Ljubomir          3½   0  -  1  3½      Kastner Oldrich          
 15     Golcman Evgeny            3   1  -  0  3½      Mintenko Heorhiy         
 16     Vlashki Nino              3   1  -  0   3      Malinovsky Petr          
 17     Petrov Martin             3   1  -  0   3  WIM Genova Ruzhka            
 18 IM  Orev Petar                3   1  -  0   3      Vasilev Viktor           
 19 FM  Vachev Vladimir           3   1  -  0   3      Alexiev Ivan             
 20 WFM Draganova Petranka        3   0  -  1   3      Angelov Angel            
 21     Karaivanov Alexander      3   ½  -  ½   3      Novak Michal             
 22     Hincu Olga                3   0  -  1   3      Glavchev Stanislav       
 23     Aliyev Ravan              3   0  -  1   3      Asparuhov Parvan         
 24     Pantev Tsvetelin          3   1  -  0   3      Pronin Vladimir          
 25     Lao Lenath                3   0  -  1   3  WIM Yordanova Svetla         
 26     Mitev Miroslav            3   0  -  1   3      Dimitrov Dejan           
 27     Petrov Simeon             3   ½  -  ½   3      Bardarov Georgi          
 28 WCM Radeva Viktoria           3   1  -  0   3      Jiruse Josef             
 29     Lazov Stefan              3   ½  -  ½   3      Galunova Tsveta          
 30     Tietz Eric                3   1  -  0   3      Horacek Michal           
 31     Todorov Angel            2½   1  -  0  2½      Nedev Tanio              
 32     Hacaperka Michal         2½   0  -  1  2½      Nikolov Jordan           
 33     Simeonov Svetoslav       2½   0  -  1  2½      Edwards Jonathan         
 34     Petkov Matey             2½   1  -  0  2½      Stiefel Roland           
 35     Ivanova Simoneta         2½   1  -  0  2½      Apostolov Teodor         
 36     Paldus Petr              2½   0  -  1  2½      Ivanov Daniel            
 37     Bratimirova Dimitrinka   2½   1  -  0  2½      Yordanov Georgi          
 38     Danek Pavel              2½   0  -  1  2½      Tsvetanov David          
 39     Simeonov Ventsislav      2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Metodiev Milcho          
 40     Dimov Danail             2½   1  -  0  2½      Gribov Mihail            
 41     Cazacu Gabriela          2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Zhelev Mavri             
 42     Shivacheva Donika        2½   0  -  1   2      Groh Jiri                
 43     Mielke Torsten            2   1  -  0   2  FM  Vagner Grigorij          
 44     Chervenkov Dinko          2   0  -  1   2      Luijpen Michiel          
 45     Ivanov Denis              2   0  -  1   2      Vatev Ventzislav         
 46     Georgiev Dimitar          2   1  -  0   2      Stiefel Marika           
 47     Korman Roman              2   1  -  0   2      Kirkov Mihail            
 48     Kuzmin Sergej             2   1  -  0   2      Akhundov Teymuraz        
 49     Dobrikov Marco            2   0  -  1   2      Elayyash Rawad           
 50     Sotirov Ilia              2   ½  -  ½   2      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   
 51     Shentov Petar-Delian      2   1  -  0   2      Hansi Otmar              
 52     Genov Ivaylo              2   ½  -  ½  1½      Lausman Petr             
 53     Chitakova Galya          1½   0  -  1  1½      Urbanc Vinko             
 54     Borisov Kiril            1½   1  -  0  1½      Kirilov Ivaylo           
 55     Ilieva Nikol             1½   1  -  0  1½      Malinov Boyan            
 56     Djakova Diana            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Kyuchukov Denis          
 57     Ivanov Zahari            1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Tsenkov Tsenko           
 58     Raondi Yan-Martin        1½   1  -  0  1½      Panayotov Ivo            
 59     Shabanay Lefter          1½   0  -  1  1½      Boev Viktor              
 60     Yovkov Yovko             1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Mitev Valentin           
 61     Maser Pavel               1   0  -  1   1      Kubelova Sona            
 62     Nanovski Stiliyan         1   1  -  0   1      Mineva Rada              
 63     Petkova Denitsa           1   0  -  1   1      Kolev Georgi             
 64     Kostadinov Stilyan        1   ½  -  ½   1      Strokova Boryana         
 65     Toncheva Nadya            1   ½  -  ½   1      Lyubomirova Zlatina      
 66     Wang Shujuan              1   0  -  1   0      Kan Efim                 
 67     Berezovskaya Vera         0   0  -  1   0      Kan David                
        Karaivanova Petya         0   1  -  -          Bye 

Round 7
06.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 FM Adair James R          4½   0  -  1   5  IM Rombaldoni Axel        
  2 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM Petkov Vladimir        
  3 IM Dimitrov Radoslav       4   0  -  1   4  GM Georgiev Vladimir      
  4 IM Zhou Yang-Fan           4   ½  -  ½   4  IM Trent Lawrence         
  5 IM Arnaudov G. Petar      3½   0  -  1   4  GM Ermenkov Evgenij       
  6 GM Petrov Marijan         3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM Kilpatrick Callum      
  7 IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    3½   0  -  1   3  GM Nikolov Momchil        
  8 IM Chekhov Sergei          3   1  -  0   3  IM Kukov Velislav         
  9 IM Enchev Ivajlo           3   1  -  0   3  IM Dimitrov Pavel         
 10 GM Georgiev Krum           3   1  -  0   3     Lornije Filip          
 11 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav    3   1  -  0   3  IM Kostin Alexey          
 12 GM Spassov Liuben         2½   -  -  +  2½  IM Pantev Veselin         
 13 FM Bonafede Alessandro    2½   0  -  1  2½  FM Maevsky Nikolay        
 14 FM Griffiths Ryan Rhys    2½   -  -  +   2  IM Codenotti Marco        
 15 IM Zakharchenko Arnold     2   1  -  0   2     Yakimenko Alexander A. 
 16 IM Nikolov Sasho          1½   1  -  0   2  FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  
 17 GM Spiridonov Nikola      1½   0  -  1  1½  IM Collas Didier          
       Atanasov Radislav       ½   1  -  -         Bye

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Zavialov Volodymyr        5   1  -  0  5½      Tashkov Rumen            
  2     Ninov Dayan               5   ½  -  ½   5      Arnaudov Petar           
  3     Danov Lyubomir           4½   1  -  0   5      Dragieva Denitza         
  4     Nenkov Ljudmil           4½   0  -  1  4½      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  
  5     Daskalov Dimitar         4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Manolov Ivan             
  6     Todorov Yavor            4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Monev Alexander          
  7     Bassel Charaf            4½   1  -  0  4½      Mammadov Farid Yediyar   
  8     Kastner Oldrich          4½   1  -  0  4½      Angelov Zvetomir         
  9     Bonev Todor               4   1  -  0  4½      Malay Sergey             
 10     Asparuhov Parvan          4   ½  -  ½   4      Golcman Evgeny           
 11 IM  Todorov Ognjan            4   1  -  0   4      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 
 12 IM  Popov Petar               4   ½  -  ½   4      Pantev Tsvetelin         
 13 WIM Yordanova Svetla          4   0  -  1   4      Vlashki Nino             
 14     Dimitrov Dejan            4   ½  -  ½   4      Kaderabek Jiri           
 15     Petrov Martin             4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Orev Petar               
 16     Stefanov Emil             4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Vachev Vladimir          
 17     Angelov Angel             4   0  -  1   4  WCM Radeva Viktoria          
 18     Glavchev Stanislav        4   1  -  0   4      Tietz Eric               
 19 GM  Radulov Ivan             3½   1  -  0  3½      Danko Jiri               
 20     Novak Michal             3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Dimov Danail             
 21     Kostadinov Rumen         3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Karaivanov Alexander     
 22     Nikolov Jordan           3½   0  -  1  3½      Ivanov Ljubomir          
 23     Edwards Jonathan         3½   1  -  0  3½      Todorov Angel            
 24 WFM Salimova Nurgyul         3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivanova Simoneta         
 25     Ivanov Daniel            3½   0  -  1  3½      Petrov Simeon            
 26     Galunova Tsveta          3½   1  -  0  3½      Petkov Matey             
 27     Mintenko Heorhiy         3½   1  -  0  3½      Lazov Stefan             
 28     Bardarov Georgi          3½   1  -  0  3½      Bratimirova Dimitrinka   
 29     Tsvetanov David          3½   1  -  0   3      Pronin Vladimir          
 30 WIM Genova Ruzhka             3   1  -  0   3      Aliyev Ravan             
 31     Groh Jiri                 3   1  -  0   3      Georgiev Dimitar         
 32     Jiruse Josef              3   1  -  0   3      Korman Roman             
 33     Luijpen Michiel           3   ½  -  ½   3      Lao Lenath               
 34     Horacek Michal            3   1  -  0   3      Cazacu Gabriela          
 35     Elayyash Rawad            3   ½  -  ½   3  WFM Draganova Petranka       
 36     Malinovsky Petr           3   1  -  0   3      Kuzmin Sergej            
 37     Metodiev Milcho           3   0  -  1   3      Hincu Olga               
 38     Vasilev Viktor            3   ½  -  ½   3      Mitev Miroslav           
 39     Alexiev Ivan              3   1  -  0   3      Shentov Petar-Delian     
 40     Zhelev Mavri              3   +  -  -   3      Simeonov Ventsislav      
 41     Vatev Ventzislav          3   1  -  0   3      Mielke Torsten           
 42     Nedev Tanio              2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Ilieva Nikol             
 43     Stiefel Roland           2½   1  -  0  2½      Shivacheva Donika        
 44     Apostolov Teodor         2½   0  -  1  2½      Paldus Petr              
 45     Yordanov Georgi          2½   0  -  1  2½      Danek Pavel              
 46     Urbanc Vinko             2½   1  -  0  2½      Raondi Yan-Martin        
 47     Boev Viktor              2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Borisov Kiril            
 48     Genov Ivaylo             2½   1  -  0  2½      Sotirov Ilia             
 49     Yordanov Adrian Daniel   2½   1  -  0  2½      Hacaperka Michal         
 50     Gribov Mihail            2½   0  -  1  2½      Simeonov Svetoslav       
 51 FM  Vagner Grigorij           2   1  -  0   2      Mitev Valentin           
 52     Akhundov Teymuraz         2   0  -  1   2      Lausman Petr             
 53     Kyuchukov Denis           2   1  -  0   2      Dobrikov Marco           
 54     Hansi Otmar               2   0  -  1   2      Chervenkov Dinko         
 55     Kubelova Sona             2   0  -  1   2      Nanovski Stiliyan        
 56     Kolev Georgi              2   1  -  0   2      Ivanov Denis             
 57     Tsenkov Tsenko            2   0  -  1   2      Djakova Diana            
 58     Stiefel Marika            2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanov Zahari            
 59     Kirkov Mihail             2   0  -  1   2      Yovkov Yovko             
 60     Malinov Boyan            1½   1  -  0  1½      Chitakova Galya          
 61     Kirilov Ivaylo           1½   1  -  0  1½      Toncheva Nadya           
 62     Panayotov Ivo            1½   1  -  0  1½      Kostadinov Stilyan       
 63     Lyubomirova Zlatina      1½   0  -  1  1½      Shabanay Lefter          
 64     Strokova Boryana         1½   1  -  0   1      Maser Pavel              
 65     Kan David                 1   0  -  1   1      Petkova Denitsa          
 66     Kan Efim                  1   1  -  0   1      Karaivanova Petya        
 67     Mineva Rada               1   1  -  0   1      Wang Shujuan             
        Berezovskaya Vera         0   1  -  -          Bye

Round 8
07.09.2013 at 15.30 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 IM Rombaldoni Axel         6   1  -  0   5  GM Georgiev Vladimir      
  2 GM Petkov Vladimir         5   1  -  0   5  GM Ermenkov Evgenij       
  3 IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy      5   1  -  0  4½  IM Zhou Yang-Fan          
  4 IM Trent Lawrence         4½   0  -  1  4½  FM Adair James R          
  5 GM Nikolov Momchil         4   1  -  0   4  GM Georgiev Krum          
  6 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav    4   ½  -  ½   4  GM Petrov Marijan         
  7 IM Chekhov Sergei          4   1  -  0   4  IM Dimitrov Radoslav      
  8 IM Enchev Ivajlo           4   0  -  1   4  FM Kilpatrick Callum      
  9 IM Pantev Veselin         3½   1  -  0  3½  IM Arnaudov G. Petar      
 10 FM Maevsky Nikolay        3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    
 11 IM Kostin Alexey           3   0  -  1   3  IM Codenotti Marco        
 12    Lornije Filip           3   0  -  1   3  IM Kukov Velislav         
 13 IM Dimitrov Pavel          3   ½  -  ½   3  IM Zakharchenko Arnold    
 14 IM Collas Didier          2½   1  -  0  2½  FM Bonafede Alessandro    
 15    Yakimenko Alexander A.  2   0  -  1  2½  IM Nikolov Sasho          
 16    Atanasov Radislav      1½   1  -  0   2  FM Hadzimanolis Antonios  
    GM Spiridonov Nikola      1½   1  -  -         Bye

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1 IM  Manolov Ivan             5½   1  -  0   6      Zavialov Volodymyr       
  2     Tashkov Rumen            5½   ½  -  ½  5½      Kastner Oldrich          
  3     Arnaudov Petar           5½   0  -  1  5½      Danov Lyubomir           
  4     Bassel Charaf            5½   ½  -  ½  5½      Ninov Dayan              
  5     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  5½   ½  -  ½   5      Dragieva Denitza         
  6     Monev Alexander           5   1  -  0   5      Bonev Todor              
  7 WCM Radeva Viktoria           5   0  -  1   5  IM  Todorov Ognjan           
  8     Vlashki Nino              5   1  -  0   5      Glavchev Stanislav       
  9 GM  Radulov Ivan             4½   ½  -  ½   5      Todorov Yavor            
 10     Golcman Evgeny           4½   1  -  0  4½      Dimitrov Dejan           
 11     Petrov Simeon            4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Nenkov Ljudmil           
 12     Galunova Tsveta          4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Popov Petar              
 13     Malay Sergey             4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Kaderabek Jiri           
 14 IM  Orev Petar               4½   1  -  0  4½      Stefanov Emil            
 15 FM  Vachev Vladimir          4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Mintenko Heorhiy         
 16     Mammadov Farid Yediyar   4½   0  -  1  4½      Petrov Martin            
 17     Pantev Tsvetelin         4½   1  -  0  4½      Angelov Zvetomir         
 18     Ivanov Ljubomir          4½   0  -  1  4½      Daskalov Dimitar         
 19     Tsvetanov David          4½   0  -  1  4½      Asparuhov Parvan         
 20     Edwards Jonathan         4½   1  -  0  4½      Bardarov Georgi          
 21 WIM Genova Ruzhka             4   1  -  0  4½  WFM Salimova Nurgyul         
 22     Malinovsky Petr           4   1  -  0   4      Angelov Angel            
 23     Alexiev Ivan              4   ½  -  ½   4      Novak Michal             
 24     Kostadinov Rumen          4   1  -  0   4      Vatev Ventzislav         
 25     Hincu Olga                4   0  -  1   4      Groh Jiri                
 26     Dimov Danail              4   0  -  1   4  WIM Yordanova Svetla         
 27     Tietz Eric                4   0  -  1   4      Jiruse Josef             
 28     Zhelev Mavri              4   1  -  0   4      Horacek Michal           
 29     Todorov Kostadinov Todor  4   1  -  0   4      Karaivanov Alexander     
 30     Lao Lenath               3½   0  -  1  3½      Nikolov Jordan           
 31     Mitev Miroslav           3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Stiefel Roland           
 32     Ivanova Simoneta         3½   1  -  0  3½      Urbanc Vinko             
 33     Paldus Petr              3½   1  -  0  3½      Todorov Angel            
 34     Simeonov Svetoslav       3½   0  -  1  3½      Luijpen Michiel          
 35     Bratimirova Dimitrinka   3½   1  -  0  3½      Elayyash Rawad           
 36     Danek Pavel              3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivanov Daniel            
 37 WFM Draganova Petranka       3½   1  -  0  3½      Yordanov Adrian Daniel   
 38     Lazov Stefan             3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Vasilev Viktor           
 39     Danko Jiri               3½   1  -  0  3½      Genov Ivaylo             
 40     Petkov Matey             3½   0  -  1   3      Nedev Tanio              
 41     Pronin Vladimir           3   1  -  0   3      Ilieva Nikol             
 42     Chervenkov Dinko          3   1  -  0   3  FM  Vagner Grigorij          
 43     Lausman Petr              3   1  -  0   3      Mielke Torsten           
 44     Aliyev Ravan              3   1  -  0   3      Kyuchukov Denis          
 45     Georgiev Dimitar          3   ½  -  ½   3      Nanovski Stiliyan        
 46     Korman Roman              3   0  -  1   3      Boev Viktor              
 47     Cazacu Gabriela           3   1  -  0   3      Djakova Diana            
 48     Kuzmin Sergej             3   1  -  0   3      Kolev Georgi             
 49     Borisov Kiril             3   0  -  1   3      Metodiev Milcho          
 50     Shentov Petar-Delian      3   1  -  0   3      Yovkov Yovko             
 51     Sotirov Ilia             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Stiefel Marika           
 52     Hacaperka Michal         2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Kirilov Ivaylo           
 53     Apostolov Teodor         2½   1  -  0  2½      Malinov Boyan            
 54     Shivacheva Donika        2½   1  -  0  2½      Panayotov Ivo            
 55     Yordanov Georgi          2½   0  -  1  2½      Shabanay Lefter          
 56     Raondi Yan-Martin        2½   1  -  0  2½      Strokova Boryana         
 57     Ivanov Zahari            2½   0  -  1  2½      Gribov Mihail            
 58     Akhundov Teymuraz         2   0  -  1   2      Kubelova Sona            
 59     Ivanov Denis              2   1  -  0   2      Hansi Otmar              
 60     Dobrikov Marco            2   ½  -  ½   2      Tsenkov Tsenko           
 61     Kirkov Mihail             2   1  -  0   2      Kan Efim                 
 62     Mitev Valentin            2   1  -  0   2      Mineva Rada              
 63     Petkova Denitsa           2   1  -  0  1½      Chitakova Galya          
 64     Kostadinov Stilyan       1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Lyubomirova Zlatina      
 65     Toncheva Nadya           1½   1  -  0   1      Berezovskaya Vera        
 66     Karaivanova Petya         1   0  -  1   1      Kan David                
 67     Maser Pavel               1   1  -  0   1      Wang Shujuan

Round 9
08.09.2013 at 09.00 h

Open A

Bo.    Name                   Pts   Res.    Pts    Name                   
  1 GM Ermenkov Evgenij        5   ½  -  ½   7  IM Rombaldoni Axel        
  2 FM Adair James R          5½   0  -  1   6  IM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     
  3 FM Kilpatrick Callum       5   0  -  1   6  GM Petkov Vladimir        
  4 GM Georgiev Vladimir       5   ½  -  ½   5  GM Nikolov Momchil        
  5 GM Petrov Marijan         4½   0  -  1   5  IM Chekhov Sergei         
  6 IM Zhou Yang-Fan          4½   1  -  0  4½  IM Pantev Veselin         
  7 IM Trent Lawrence         4½   1  -  0  4½  FM Tilicheev Viacheslav   
  8 GM Georgiev Krum           4   1  -  0   4  FM Maevsky Nikolay        
  9 IM Codenotti Marco         4   ½  -  ½   4  IM Dimitrov Radoslav      
 10 IM Kukov Velislav          4   1  -  0   4  IM Feuerstack Aljoscha    
 11 IM Zakharchenko Arnold    3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM Collas Didier          
 12 IM Nikolov Sasho          3½   0  -  1  3½  IM Dimitrov Pavel         
 13    Lornije Filip           3   0  -  1   3  IM Kostin Alexey          
 14 FM Bonafede Alessandro    2½   1  -  0  2½     Atanasov Radislav      
 15 GM Spiridonov Nikola      2½   ½  -  ½   2     Yakimenko Alexander A.

Open B

Bo.     Name                     Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                     
  1     Danov Lyubomir           6½   ½  -  ½  6½  IM  Manolov Ivan             
  2 IM  Todorov Ognjan            6   1  -  0   6      Bassel Charaf            
  3     Zavialov Volodymyr        6   ½  -  ½   6      Vlashki Nino             
  4     Ninov Dayan               6   -  -  +   6      Tashkov Rumen            
  5     Kastner Oldrich           6   ½  -  ½   6      Monev Alexander          
  6     Golcman Evgeny           5½   ½  -  ½   6      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev  
  7     Todorov Yavor            5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Orev Petar               
  8     Petrov Martin            5½   1  -  0  5½      Arnaudov Petar           
  9     Daskalov Dimitar         5½   1  -  0  5½      Edwards Jonathan         
 10     Asparuhov Parvan         5½   1  -  0  5½      Galunova Tsveta          
 11     Dragieva Denitza         5½   ½  -  ½  5½      Pantev Tsvetelin         
 12     Bonev Todor               5   1  -  0   5      Todorov Kostadinov Todor 
 13 WIM Yordanova Svetla          5   1  -  0   5  GM  Radulov Ivan             
 14     Nenkov Ljudmil            5   1  -  0   5      Malinovsky Petr          
 15     Mintenko Heorhiy          5   0  -  1   5  WIM Genova Ruzhka            
 16     Petrov Simeon             5   0  -  1   5  FM  Vachev Vladimir          
 17     Jiruse Josef              5   0  -  1   5      Kostadinov Rumen         
 18     Glavchev Stanislav        5   0  -  1   5  WCM Radeva Viktoria          
 19     Groh Jiri                 5   ½  -  ½   5      Malay Sergey             
 20 IM  Popov Petar              4½   0  -  1   5      Zhelev Mavri             
 21 WFM Salimova Nurgyul         4½   1  -  0  4½      Mammadov Farid Yediyar   
 22     Novak Michal             4½   1  -  0  4½      Bratimirova Dimitrinka   
 23     Angelov Zvetomir         4½   0  -  1  4½      Danek Pavel              
 24     Nikolov Jordan           4½   1  -  0  4½  WFM Draganova Petranka       
 25     Bardarov Georgi          4½   0  -  1  4½      Ivanova Simoneta         
 26     Dimitrov Dejan           4½   1  -  0  4½      Danko Jiri               
 27     Luijpen Michiel          4½   1  -  0  4½      Alexiev Ivan             
 28     Stefanov Emil            4½   1  -  0  4½      Ivanov Ljubomir          
 29     Angelov Angel             4   0  -  1  4½      Tsvetanov David          
 30     Nedev Tanio               4   1  -  0   4      Aliyev Ravan             
 31     Stiefel Roland            4   1  -  0   4      Kuzmin Sergej            
 32     Pronin Vladimir           4   ½  -  ½   4      Cazacu Gabriela          
 33     Horacek Michal            4   +  -  -   4      Mitev Miroslav           
 34     Boev Viktor               4   0  -  1   4      Hincu Olga               
 35     Vasilev Viktor            4   1  -  0   4      Shentov Petar-Delian     
 36     Karaivanov Alexander      4   ½  -  ½   4      Lazov Stefan             
 37     Vatev Ventzislav          4   1  -  0   4      Chervenkov Dinko         
 38     Metodiev Milcho           4   1  -  0   4      Dimov Danail             
 39     Urbanc Vinko             3½   0  -  1   4      Tietz Eric               
 40     Yordanov Adrian Daniel   3½   0  -  1  3½      Georgiev Dimitar         
 41     Genov Ivaylo             3½   0  -  1  3½      Lao Lenath               
 42     Todorov Angel            3½   0  -  1  3½      Apostolov Teodor         
 43     Elayyash Rawad           3½   0  -  1  3½      Shivacheva Donika        
 44     Nanovski Stiliyan        3½   0  -  1  3½      Simeonov Svetoslav       
 45     Ivanov Daniel            3½   1  -  0  3½      Raondi Yan-Martin        
 46     Gribov Mihail            3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Petkov Matey             
 47     Shabanay Lefter          3½   0  -  1   3  FM  Vagner Grigorij          
 48     Stiefel Marika            3   1  -  0   3      Korman Roman             
 49     Djakova Diana             3   0  -  1   3      Borisov Kiril            
 50     Kirilov Ivaylo            3   0  -  1   3      Sotirov Ilia             
 51     Yovkov Yovko              3   0  -  1   3      Hacaperka Michal         
 52     Ilieva Nikol              3   ½  -  ½   3      Ivanov Denis             
 53     Mielke Torsten            3   1  -  0   3      Kirkov Mihail            
 54     Kyuchukov Denis           3   1  -  0   3      Mitev Valentin           
 55     Kubelova Sona             3   ½  -  ½   3      Petkova Denitsa          
 56     Kolev Georgi              3   0  -  1  2½      Yordanov Georgi          
 57     Tsenkov Tsenko           2½   +  -  -  2½      Panayotov Ivo            
 58     Strokova Boryana         2½   0  -  1  2½      Ivanov Zahari            
 59     Malinov Boyan            2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Toncheva Nadya           
 60     Kan Efim                  2   ½  -  ½   2      Akhundov Teymuraz        
 61     Kan David                 2   1  -  0   2      Kostadinov Stilyan       
 62     Lyubomirova Zlatina       2   1  -  0   1      Karaivanova Petya        
 63     Wang Shujuan              1   0  -  1   1      Berezovskaya Vera